Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd   8. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
24.04.16 18:03:43 Uhr
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim    5½-2½ SC Untergrombach         
 3 Horvath,Adam           1 : 0 Maier,Christian         4
 4 Ruck,Robert            1 : 0 Spirin,Oleg             5
 5 Meskovs,Nikita         1 : 0 Vatter,Hans-Joachim     6
 7 Kovacs,Gabor           1 : 0 Fuchs,Heinz             7
 8 Nemeth,Miklos          ½ : ½ Schneider,Bernd         9
12 Csonka,Attila Istvan   ½ : ½ Sieglen,Joachim,Dr.    10
13 Commercon,Simon        0 : 1 Cofman,Veaceslav       12
14 Flierl,Pascal          ½ : ½ Doll,Stefan            14
TSV Schott Mainz          2½-5½ SC Eppingen              
 3 Dann,Matthias          ½ : ½ Acs,Peter               1
 4 Lobron,Eric            0 : 1 Breder,Dennis           2
 5 Cicak,Slavko           ½ : ½ Noe,Christopher         3
 6 Balcerak,Jakob         1 : 0 Yankelevich,Lev         4
 8 Schenderowitsch,Michae ½ : ½ Vogt,Lothar             5
11 Goebel,Constantin      0 : 1 Medvegy,Zoltan          6
12 Gohil,Harry            0 : 1 Hacker,Jonas            8
14 Kienast,Joerg          0 : 1 Gibicar,Danijel        11
OSG Baden Baden II        3½-4½ SC Viernheim             
 1 Heimann,Andreas        0 : 1 Fedorchuk,Sergey        1
 2 Schmaltz,Roland        ½ : ½ Maze,Sebastien          2
 3 Mutschnik,Illya        0 : 1 Tarlev,Konstantin       3
 5 Schwarz,Michael        ½ : ½ Abergel,Thal            4
 7 Fiderer,Lukas          ½ : ½ Beikert,Guenther,Dr.    6
 9 Drabke,Lorenz Maximili ½ : ½ Mandel,Andreas          8
10 Schlindwein,Rolf       ½ : ½ Markert,Malte           9
11 Riff,Jean-Noel         1 : 0 Mueller,Michael        11
SV Hofheim                4 - 4 TSV Schönaich            
 3 Savchenko,Stanislav    ½ : ½ Predojevic,Borki        1
 4 Ginsburg,Gennadi       ½ : ½ Volke,Karsten           2
 6 Lobzhanidze,Davit      1 : 0 Saric,Ante              3
 7 Gurevich,Vladimir      0 : 1 Bosiocic,Marin          4
 8 Zude,Erik,Dr.          0 : 1 Plenca,Julijan          8
 9 Zude,Arno              0 : 1 Fischer,Sebastian      10
10 Weber,Ulrich           1 : 0 Reck,Moritz            11
11 Brendel,Oliver         1 : 0 Kuebler,Marcus         14
SC Brombach               5½-2½ SK Landau                
 1 Georgiadis,Ioannis     ½ : ½ Silber,Henning          3
 2 Brunner,Nicolas        1 : 0 Moeldner,Juergen        7
 3 Toth,Bela              ½ : ½ Silber,Gerhard         10
 5 Haag,Gregor            1 : 0 Kopp,Bjoern            13
 6 Seitz,Benjamin         ½ : ½ Lang,Matthias          14
 7 Ruefenacht,Matthias    1 : 0 Koehler,Patrick        15
 8 Schwierskott,Marc,Dr.  0 : 1 Schatz,Dieter          16
10 Xheladini,Mahmut       1 : 0 Schmidt,Justus         17
Tabelle:
 1. SG Speyer-Schwegenheim     8 14  40 
 2. TSV Schönaich              8 11  36 
 3. SV Hofheim                 8 11  35½ 
 4. SC Viernheim               8  9  32 
 5. SC Untergrombach           8  9  30½ 
 6. SC Eppingen                8  8  35½ 
 7. OSG Baden Baden II         8  7  34½ 
 8. TSV Schott Mainz           8  6  30 
 9. SC Brombach                8  5  27 
10. SK Landau                  8  0  19