Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SV Mülheim Nord SV Hockenheim
3 Fridman, Daniel ½ : ½ Howell, David W L 5
8 Zelbel, Patrick 0 : 1 Sasikiran, Krishnan 6
9 Hausrath, Daniel ½ : ½ Balogh, Csaba 8
10 Saltaev, Mihail ½ : ½ Wagner, Dennis 9
11 Vrolijk, Liam 0 : 1 Saric, Ivan 10
12 Warmerdam, Max 0 : 1 Buhmann, Rainer 11
13 Dinstuhl, Volkmar, Dr. 0 : 1 Baramidze, David 12
15 Rezasade, Amir 0 : 1 Braun, Arik 14
 
SV Werder Bremen 6 2 SV Hofheim
1 Areshchenko, Alexander ½ : ½ Schroeder, Jan-Christian 2
3 Fressinet, Laurent 1 : 0 Savchenko, Stanislav 3
4 McShane, Luke J 1 : 0 Ginsburg, Gennadi 5
6 Edouard, Romain 1 : 0 Perske, Thore 6
7 Hracek, Zbynek ½ : ½ Lobzhanidze, Davit 7
9 Spoelman, Wouter 1 : 0 Gurevich, Vladimir 8
10 Babula, Vlastimil ½ : ½ Margolin, Boris 9
17 Koop, Thorben ½ : ½ Zude, Arno 11
 
OSG Baden Baden SK Schwäbisch Hall
3 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime 1 : 0 Inarkiev, Ernesto 1
4 Anand, Viswanathan ½ : ½ Li, Chao 2
5 Svidler, Peter 0 : 1 Jakovenko, Dmitry 4
6 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw ½ : ½ Laznicka, Viktor 6
7 Adams, Michael ½ : ½ Cornette, Matthieu 8
9 Bacrot, Etienne 1 : 0 Michalik, Peter 10
10 Naiditsch, Arkadij 1 : 0 Womacka, Mathias 13
12 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam 1 : 0 Zpevak, Pavel 16
 
Speyer-Schwegenheim SF Deizisau
3 Kantans, Toms 0 : 1 Leko, Peter 2
7 Shytaj, Luca, Dr. ½ : ½ Bluebaum, Matthias 3
8 Yankelevich, Lev 0 : 1 Meier, Georg 4
11 Hoolt, Sarah 0 : 1 Heimann, Andreas 8
12 Farmani Anosheh, Armin 0 : 1 Graf, Alexander 10
13 Commercon, Simon 1 : 0 Keymer, Vincent 11
14 Kraemer, Enrico 0 : 1 Dautov, Rustem 12
17 Mager, Denis 0 : 1 Schlosser, Philipp 14
 
SG Solingen MSA Zugzwang
4 Ragger, Markus ½ : ½ Mons, Leon 1
6 Ganguly, Surya Shekhar ½ : ½ Kindermann, Stefan 2
8 Bok, Benjamin ½ : ½ Bromberger, Stefan 3
9 Smeets, Jan 1 : 0 Hoffmeyer, Falk 6
10 L'Ami, Erwin 1 : 0 Schramm, Christian 7
13 Nikolic, Predrag 1 : 0 Gerigk, Erasmus 8
15 Sandipan, Chanda 1 : 0 Eichler, Christoph 9
16 Naumann, Alexander 1 : 0 Lammers, Markus 10
 
DJK Aachen 6 2 FC Bayern München
3 Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo 1 : 0 Dragnev, Valentin 1
6 Parligras, Mircea Emilian ½ : ½ Bischoff, Klaus 3
7 Bindrich, Falko 0 : 1 Fedorovsky, Michael 6
9 Handke, Florian, Dr. 1 : 0 Schneider, Stefan 8
11 Zaragatski, Ilja 1 : 0 Schenk, Andreas 10
13 Swinkels, Robin 1 : 0 Belezky, Alexander 12
14 Hoffmann, Michael ½ : ½ Meister, Peter 14
15 Braun, Christian 1 : 0 Unzicker, Ferdinand, Dr. 16
 
USV Dresden 4 4 Hamburger SK
1 Eljanov, Pavel 0 : 1 Duda, Jan-Krzysztof 1
2 Almasi, Zoltan ½ : ½ Svane, Rasmus 3
3 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 1 : 0 Miton, Kamil 5
5 Bartel, Mateusz 1 : 0 Kempinski, Robert 6
9 Vogel, Roven ½ : ½ Lampert, Jonas 10
10 Neef, Maximilian ½ : ½ Ftacnik, Lubomir 11
11 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 0 : 1 Rogozenco, Dorian 13
16 Hoffmann, Paul ½ : ½ Sebastian, Dirk 15
 
Schachfreunde Berlin 5 3 SK Norderstedt
1 Piorun, Kacper ½ : ½ Trent, Lawrence 2
3 Vocaturo, Daniele 0 : 1 Ostrovskiy, Andrey 3
4 Mista, Aleksander ½ : ½ Kopylov, Michael 4
5 Tomczak, Jacek 1 : 0 Krause, Benedict 5
7 Schneider, Ilja ½ : ½ Parvanyan, Ashot 6
11 Baldauf, Marco 1 : 0 Powierski, Emil 8
13 Seyb, Alexander ½ : ½ Kahlert, Thomas 12
14 Schmidek, Emil 1 : 0 Michna, Christian 13

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Deizisau 1 2 29½
2. SV Hockenheim 1 2 26½
3. SG Solingen 1 2 25½
4. SV Werder Bremen 1 2 6 28½
5. DJK Aachen 1 2 6 25½
6. OSG Baden Baden 1 2 22
7. Schachfreunde Berlin 1 2 5 19
8. USV Dresden 1 1 4 18½
9. Hamburger SK 1 1 4 17½
10. SK Norderstedt 1 0 3 17
11. SK Schwäbisch Hall 1 0 14
12. FC Bayern München 1 0 2 10½
13. SV Hofheim 1 0 2   7½
14. MSA Zugzwang 1 0 10½
15. SV Mülheim Nord 1 0   9½
16. Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 0   6½