Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SV Werder Bremen 6 2 Hamburger SK
2 Dubov, Daniil 1 : 0 Grandelius, Nils 2
4 McShane, Luke J 1 : 0 Huschenbeth, Niclas 4
5 Efimenko, Zahar ½ : ½ Ernst, Sipke 8
8 Nyback, Tomi 1 : 0 Kollars, Dmitrij 9
9 Spoelman, Wouter 1 : 0 Lampert, Jonas 10
12 Markgraf, Rolf-Alexander 1 : 0 Heinemann, Thies 12
14 Fish, Gennadij 0 : 1 Carlstedt, Jonathan 14
17 Koop, Thorben ½ : ½ Engel, Luis 17
 
SV Mülheim Nord SK Norderstedt
1 Navara, David 1 : 0 Trent, Lawrence 2
2 Tregubov, Pavel V. 1 : 0 Ostrovskiy, Andrey 3
3 Fridman, Daniel ½ : ½ Kopylov, Michael 4
4 Landa, Konstantin ½ : ½ Krause, Benedict 5
5 Beerdsen, Thomas 0 : 1 Parvanyan, Ashot 6
6 Levin, Felix 1 : 0 Meyer, Falko 9
9 Hausrath, Daniel 1 : 0 Polischuk, Viktor 10
12 Warmerdam, Max ½ : ½ Kahlert, Thomas 12
 
DJK Aachen 4 4 USV Dresden
3 Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo ½ : ½ Almasi, Zoltan 2
7 Bindrich, Falko ½ : ½ Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 3
9 Handke, Florian, Dr. 0 : 1 Gajewski, Grzegorz 4
11 Zaragatski, Ilja 0 : 1 Bartel, Mateusz 5
12 Burg, Twan 1 : 0 Neef, Maximilian 10
13 Swinkels, Robin 0 : 1 Moehn, Hans 13
16 Santos Ruiz, Miguel 1 : 0 Loxine, Jakov 15
17 Donchenko, Alexander 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Paul 16
 
SG Solingen Schachfreunde Berlin
2 Harikrishna, Pentala ½ : ½ Mista, Aleksander 4
4 Ragger, Markus ½ : ½ Schneider, Ilja 7
5 Van Wely, Loek 0 : 1 Baldauf, Marco 11
6 Ganguly, Surya Shekhar ½ : ½ Abel, Dennes 12
9 Smeets, Jan ½ : ½ Seyb, Alexander 13
13 Nikolic, Predrag 1 : 0 Schmidek, Emil 14
15 Sandipan, Chanda ½ : ½ Lauber, Arnd 15
16 Naumann, Alexander 1 : 0 Thiede, Lars 16
 
MSA Zugzwang OSG Baden Baden
1 Mons, Leon ½ : ½ Wojtaszek, Radoslaw 6
2 Kindermann, Stefan 0 : 1 Adams, Michael 7
3 Bromberger, Stefan 0 : 1 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 8
4 Hertneck, Gerald ½ : ½ Bacrot, Etienne 9
5 Zysk, Robert 0 : 1 Naiditsch, Arkadij 10
6 Hoffmeyer, Falk 0 : 1 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam 12
9 Eichler, Christoph 0 : 1 Gustafsson, Jan 15
10 Lammers, Markus ½ : ½ Nielsen, Peter Heine 16
 
FC Bayern München 4 4 Speyer-Schwegenheim
2 Studer, Noel 0 : 1 Neiksans, Arturs 2
4 Gabriel, Christian 0 : 1 Meskovs, Nikita 4
5 Johansson, Linus ½ : ½ Horvath, Adam 5
6 Fedorovsky, Michael ½ : ½ Nemeth, Miklos 6
7 Lindgren, Philip 1 : 0 Shytaj, Luca, Dr. 7
11 Ribli, Zoltan ½ : ½ Yankelevich, Lev 8
13 Bezold, Michael ½ : ½ Ruck, Robert 9
15 Rafiee, Makan 1 : 0 Kovacs, Gabor 10
 
SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 5 SV Hockenheim
2 Li, Chao 1 : 0 Karpov, Anatoly 1
3 Matlakov, Maxim 1 : 0 Jobava, Baadur 2
6 Laznicka, Viktor ½ : ½ Ponomariov, Ruslan 4
7 Gharamian, Tigran ½ : ½ Sasikiran, Krishnan 6
9 Postny, Evgeny 0 : 1 Moiseenko, Alexander 7
13 Womacka, Mathias 0 : 1 Saric, Ivan 10
15 Zeller, Frank 0 : 1 Buhmann, Rainer 11
16 Zpevak, Pavel 0 : 1 Baramidze, David 12
 
SF Deizisau 7 1 SV Hofheim
3 Bluebaum, Matthias ½ : ½ Schroeder, Jan-Christian 2
4 Meier, Georg 1 : 0 Perske, Thore 6
5 Krasenkow, Michal 1 : 0 Lobzhanidze, Davit 7
8 Heimann, Andreas 1 : 0 Margolin, Boris 9
9 Kozul, Zdenko ½ : ½ Zude, Erik, Dr. 10
10 Graf, Alexander 1 : 0 Weber, Ulrich 12
12 Dautov, Rustem 1 : 0 Armbruster, Alexander 14
14 Schlosser, Philipp 1 : 0 Burkart, Patrick 15

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 3 6 17½ 73
2. SV Hockenheim 3 6 16 57½
3. SG Solingen 3 6 15½ 62½
4. SF Deizisau 3 4 16 73½
5. SV Werder Bremen 3 4 15½ 79½
6. DJK Aachen 3 4 14 61
7. USV Dresden 3 4 13½ 63½
8. Schachfreunde Berlin 3 4 13 58
9. SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 2 12 62
10. SV Mülheim Nord 3 2 10½ 52½
11. SV Hofheim 3 2   7½ 32½
12. FC Bayern München 3 1   9½ 39½
13. Hamburger SK 3 1   9½ 39
14. Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 1   7 38
15. MSA Zugzwang 3 1   7 32½
16. SK Norderstedt 3 0   8 39½