Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SC Königsspringer II 6 2 Schachfreunde II
1 Wagner, Friedrich, Dr. ½ : ½ Hermann, Matthias 2
2 Wolter, Michael 1 : 0 Keuchen, Michael 3
3 Cremer, Jochen ½ : ½ Oelmeyer, Gerrit 4
6 Conrad, Christian 1 : 0 Gremmel, Jonas Simon 5
7 Lohse, Marc ½ : ½ Steinmetz, Oliver 6
8 Chin, Karin ½ : ½ Mix, Clemens 8
9 Moehrmann, Marcus 1 : 0 Strege, Thomas 9
14 Knops, Peter 1 : 0 Schroeder, Tim 13
 
Hamburger SK IV FC St. Pauli II
1 Frackowiak, Oliver 0 : 1 Pajeken, Wolfgang 1
2 Meier, David Geffrey ½ : ½ Richter, Maik 2
3 Juergens, Bernhard 0 : 1 Breyther, Ruediger 4
4 Groetzbach, Daniel 1 : 0 Goepfert, Jakob 5
5 Kirsch, Sergius 1 : 0 Schuetze, Michael 7
6 Posske, Thore 1 : 0 Grote, Dirk 9
8 Colpe, Helge 1 : 0 Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis 11
9 Schnock, Stefan 0 : 1 David, Torsten 12
 
SK Weisse Dame 5 3 SV Großhansdorf
1 Trisic, Aleksandar 1 : 0 Gara, Anita 1
3 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene ½ : ½ Paul, Anatolij 3
4 Ludwig, Jan 0 : 1 Kuhn, Gerd 4
5 Schiele, Lars 1 : 0 Cording, Thomas 7
6 Martens, Andrej ½ : ½ Felten, Joachim 9
7 Purniel Umpierre, Christian ½ : ½ Jordt, Joachim 11
8 Kuhle, Sebastian ½ : ½ Kemeny, Matthias 13
10 Lansky, Georg 1 : 0 Willers, Nico 16
 
SK Union Eimsbüttel 4 4 SV Diagonale Harburg
1 Stelting, Thorsten 0 : 1 Kuberczyk, Christoph 1
2 Foerster, Andreas 0 : 1 Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen 2
3 Voigt, Gerrit ½ : ½ Zacharias, Christian 3
4 Franke, Lutz 0 : 1 Wasmuth, Matthias 4
5 Adloff, Ralf 1 : 0 Spiess, Gregor 5
6 Henrich, Holger 1 : 0 Becker, Martin 8
7 Winter, Markus ½ : ½ Doederlein, Etienne 9
8 Urban, Ralf-Dieter 1 : 0 Cotaru, Andrei 14
 
FC St. Pauli III SK Johanneum Eppendorf II
2 Kluth, Carsten 0 : 1 Kussin, Bernd 2
3 Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid ½ : ½ Johannsen, Dennis 3
4 Thomaschke, Dirk ½ : ½ Enxing, Simon 4
5 Wolloner, Thomas : + Seidel, Mika 9
6 Neander, Swen 1 : 0 Mueller, Mark-Finn 12
7 Mueller, Frank ½ : ½ Bruening, Ulf-Simeon 13
8 Knecht, Guntram, Dr. 1 : 0 Wahl, Daniel 15
9 Welsh, Michael 1 : 0 Markovic, Daniel 16

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Hamburger SK IV 3 6 15½ 61
2. SK Union Eimsbüttel 3 5 13½ 50½
3. FC St. Pauli III 3 4 14 59½
4. FC St. Pauli II 3 4 13 63½
5. SV Diagonale Harburg 3 3 11½ 63
6. SC Königsspringer II 3 2 12½ 53½
7. SK Johanneum Eppendorf II 3 2 11½ 64
8. SK Weisse Dame 3 2 11½ 48½
9. SV Großhansdorf 3 2   9½ 45
10. Schachfreunde II 3 0   7½ 31½