Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

Schachfreunde II 1 7 SK Johanneum Eppendorf II
2 Hermann, Matthias : + Enxing, Simon 4
4 Oelmeyer, Gerrit 0 : 1 Keyser, Philipp 6
5 Gremmel, Jonas Simon 0 : 1 Borisova, Borislava 8
6 Steinmetz, Oliver 0 : 1 Zobel, Andrej 10
7 Fegebank, Fritz ½ : ½ Fischer, Martin 11
8 Mix, Clemens ½ : ½ Mueller, Mark-Finn 12
11 Paulsen, Tino 0 : 1 Bruening, Ulf-Simeon 13
15 Schweigert, Detlef 0 : 1 Topalov, Mihail 14
 
SV Diagonale Harburg FC St. Pauli III
1 Kuberczyk, Christoph ½ : ½ Kluth, Carsten 2
2 Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen 1 : 0 Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid 3
3 Zacharias, Christian 1 : 0 Thomaschke, Dirk 4
4 Wasmuth, Matthias ½ : ½ Wolloner, Thomas 5
5 Spiess, Gregor ½ : ½ Neander, Swen 6
8 Becker, Martin 0 : 1 Mueller, Frank 7
9 Doederlein, Etienne 0 : 1 Knecht, Guntram, Dr. 8
14 Cotaru, Andrei 0 : 1 Welsh, Michael 9
 
SV Großhansdorf SK Union Eimsbüttel
1 Gara, Anita 0 : 1 Stelting, Thorsten 1
3 Paul, Anatolij 1 : 0 Foerster, Andreas 2
4 Kuhn, Gerd 0 : 1 Voigt, Gerrit 3
5 Spindel, Ulrich 1 : 0 Franke, Lutz 4
6 Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 0 : 1 Adloff, Ralf 5
7 Cording, Thomas 1 : 0 Henrich, Holger 6
8 Baldauf, Bastian ½ : ½ Winter, Markus 7
9 Felten, Joachim 1 : 0 Urban, Ralf-Dieter 8
 
FC St. Pauli II SK Weisse Dame
2 Richter, Maik ½ : ½ Trisic, Aleksandar 1
3 Stenner, Patrick 0 : 1 Heinis, Vincent 2
4 Breyther, Ruediger ½ : ½ Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 3
5 Goepfert, Jakob 1 : 0 Ludwig, Jan 4
7 Schuetze, Michael ½ : ½ Schiele, Lars 5
9 Grote, Dirk 1 : 0 Purniel Umpierre, Christian 7
10 Wronn, Bernd 1 : 0 Kuhle, Sebastian 8
12 David, Torsten 0 : 1 Lansky, Georg 10
 
SC Königsspringer II Hamburger SK IV
1 Wagner, Friedrich, Dr. 0 : 1 Frackowiak, Oliver 1
2 Wolter, Michael ½ : ½ Meier, David Geffrey 2
3 Cremer, Jochen ½ : ½ Groetzbach, Daniel 4
4 Hloskovsky, Andrei ½ : ½ Posske, Thore 6
7 Lohse, Marc 1 : 0 Weidmann, Kevin 10
8 Chin, Karin 0 : 1 Weihrauch, Jakob 11
9 Moehrmann, Marcus 1 : 0 Zickelbein, Eva Maria 12
14 Knops, Peter 0 : 1 Salenko, Vadim 13

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Hamburger SK IV 4 8 20 82
2. FC St. Pauli III 4 6 18½ 74
3. FC St. Pauli II 4 6 17½ 82½
4. SK Union Eimsbüttel 4 5 17 69½
5. SK Johanneum Eppendorf II 4 4 18½ 96½
6. SV Großhansdorf 4 4 14 62
7. SV Diagonale Harburg 4 3 15 84½
8. SC Königsspringer II 4 2 16 68½
9. SK Weisse Dame 4 2 15 65½
10. Schachfreunde II 4 0   8½ 35