Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

FHSH Stralsund TSG Neuruppin
2 Mehl, Ronald 0 : 1 Berebora, Ferenc 2
4 Hubert, Peter ½ : ½ Gyorkos, Lajos 3
5 Glawe, Hartmut 0 : 1 Schoene, Ralf 4
6 Kohn, Andreas 0 : 1 Heuer, Thomas 5
7 Paulowitz, Bernd-Rainer ½ : ½ Demjen, Attila 7
8 Giese, Lothar ½ : ½ Gropp, Andreas 8
10 Manke, Karsten 0 : 1 Germann, Heike 9
11 Kohn, Thomas 1 : 0 Neumann, Karsten 15
 
LOK RAW Cottbus 2 6 Greifswalder SV
1 Kapp, Martin 0 : 1 Mueller, Nick 2
2 Manigk, Sebastian ½ : ½ Weber, Max 3
3 Pfeffer, Ruprecht ½ : ½ Leisner, Hannes 4
4 Kunze, Kerstin ½ : ½ Bartolomaeus, Christian 6
5 Franzke, Alexander 0 : 1 Stubbe, Wilko 7
6 Kirst, Julia 0 : 1 Kuersten, Ruediger 8
7 Lehmann, Alexander 0 : 1 Kalhorn, Stefan 10
8 Hering, Sven ½ : ½ Reyer, Ulli 14
 
TuS Makkabi Berlin SC Rotation Pankow
1 Sawlin, Leonid ½ : ½ Rietze, Clemens 1
3 Kiesekamp, Marcos, Dr. ½ : ½ Neumeier, Lars 2
4 Gazmaga, Stefan 0 : 1 Guth, Thomas 3
5 Krefenstein, Sergej ½ : ½ Dauth, Benjamin 4
6 Sawlin, Michail 0 : 1 Bruchmann, Stephan 6
7 Emig, Edgar 0 : 1 Mueller, Michael 7
10 Gorodetski, Grigori 0 : 1 Jeske, Eckhard 9
11 Schmidt, Jevgen 0 : 1 Zur, Jan 12
 
SK König Tegel II TSG Oberschöneweide
6 Lorenz, Sascha 0 : 1 Rosenthal, Dirk 1
7 Dimitrijeski, Kristian ½ : ½ Schoewel, Matthias 2
8 Anibar, Ahmed ½ : ½ Horn, Sven 3
9 Niehaus, Frank ½ : ½ Postler, Reinhard 4
10 Kachibadze, Georg ½ : ½ Syre, Christian 5
11 Jahnz, Fabian 1 : 0 Jauk, Wilhelm 6
12 Jaeger, Tobias ½ : ½ Stark, Ingo 7
17 Acikel, Mert 1 : 0 Christlmaier, Martin 8
 
SV Empor Berlin 3 5 SC Weisse Dame
2 Foerster, Jonas 0 : 1 Waldmann, Hans-Joachim 1
3 Szajbely, Zsigmond 0 : 1 Moeller, Hendrik 2
4 Urban, Julian ½ : ½ Uhl, Heinz 4
5 Meissner, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Abraham, Ingo, Dr. 5
7 Nitsche-Hahn, Raphael 0 : 1 Venske, Kai-Gerrit 6
8 Sulayev, Daniel ½ : ½ Kaiser, Martin 7
9 Welz, Peter, Dr. ½ : ½ Mohrmann, Ralf 8
11 Silz, Elisa 1 : 0 Lenhardt, Manfred 11

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Rotation Pankow 1 2 26
2. Greifswalder SV 1 2 6 26½
3. TSG Neuruppin 1 2 28
4. SC Weisse Dame 1 2 5 27
5. SK König Tegel II 1 2 16
6. TSG Oberschöneweide 1 0 20
7. SV Empor Berlin 1 0 3   9
8. FHSH Stralsund 1 0   8
9. LOK RAW Cottbus 1 0 2   9½
10. TuS Makkabi Berlin 1 0 10