Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost   2. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
10.04.16 17:59:37 Uhr
SC Empor Potsdam          2½-5½ TuS Makkabi Berlin       
 1 Penzold,Andreas        1 : 0 Sawlin,Leonid           1
 2 Schulz,Michael         0 : 1 Brener,Ilja             2
 3 Hein,Carsten           0 : 1 Schmidek,Emil           3
 5 Wuttke,Hans            0 : 1 Kiesekamp,Marcos,Dr.    4
 6 Trenner,Rolf           0 : 1 Krefenstein,Sergej      5
 8 Bachmann,Volker        ½ : ½ Sawlin,Michail          6
 9 Piersig,Hans-Juergen   ½ : ½ Emig,Edgar              7
10 Puhlmann,Rainer        ½ : ½ Gazmaga,Stefan          8
SC Weisse Dame            3½-4½ ESV Lok RAW Cottbus      
 1 Moeller,Hendrik        0 : 1 Manigk,Sebastian        1
 2 Waldmann,Hans-Joachim  0 : 1 Kapp,Martin             2
 3 Venske,Kai-Gerrit      0 : 1 Pfeffer,Ruprecht        3
 4 Mahn,Franko            1 : 0 Lehmann,Rainer          5
 5 Uhl,Heinz              ½ : ½ Lehmann,Alexander       6
 6 Kather,Yannick         0 : 1 Kirst,Julia             7
 7 Abraham,Ingo,Dr.       1 : 0 Palme,Holger            8
 8 Wischhoefer,Cord       1 : 0 Hering,Sven             9
Schachfreunde Berlin II   5½-2½ BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
 1 Baldauf,Marco          0 : 1 Kleeschaetzky,Rainer    1
 3 Gavilan Diaz,Mario     1 : 0 Hellmann,Norbert        5
 4 Nogly,Christoph        1 : 0 Stiemerling,Wilfried,D  6
 6 Chatzidakis,Mihail     1 : 0 Hoeckendorf,Hartmut     7
 7 Wintzer,Joachim,Dr.    ½ : ½ Georgi,Johannes         8
 8 Hoffmann,Udo           1 : 0 Georgi,David            9
10 Von Wantoch-Rekowski,D 0 : 1 Lenz,Tobias            11
12 Noetzel,Felix          1 : 0 Zubke,Carsten          12
Greifswalder SV           4 - 4 SK König Tegel II        
 2 Teschke,Olaf           0 : 1 Giemsa,Stephan          2
 3 Leisner,Hannes         ½ : ½ Kachibadze,Georg        6
 4 Bartolomaeus,Christian 0 : 1 Niehaus,Frank           7
 5 Weber,Max              1 : 0 Anibar,Ahmed            8
 6 Stubbe,Wilko           1 : 0 Lorenz,Sascha           9
 7 Mildner,Jens           ½ : ½ Jahnz,Fabian           10
 8 Woll,Wilfried          ½ : ½ Jaehnisch,Frank        12
10 Valet,Richard          ½ : ½ Gallien,Fabian         13
TSG Oberschöneweide       3 - 5 TSG Neuruppin            
 1 Rosenthal,Dirk         ½ : ½ Berebora,Ferenc         2
 2 Horn,Sven              ½ : ½ Gyorkos,Lajos           3
 4 Schoewel,Matthias      ½ : ½ Schoene,Ralf            4
 5 Salzberg,Gregor        0 : 1 Simon,Ralf-Axel         6
 6 Jauk,Wilhelm           ½ : ½ Heuer,Thomas            7
 7 Postler,Reinhard       0 : 1 Gropp,Andreas           8
 8 Wiedersich,Jens        1 : 0 Germann,Heike           9
10 Gieritz,Dietmar        0 : 1 Biemann,Helge          10
Tabelle:
 1. TuS Makkabi Berlin         2  4  10 
 2. Schachfreunde Berlin II    2  4  10 
 3. Greifswalder SV            2  3   8½ 
 4. TSG Neuruppin              2  2   8½ 
 5. ESV Lok RAW Cottbus        2  2   8 
 6. TSG Oberschöneweide        2  2   7½ 
 7. SK König Tegel II          2  1   7½ 
 8. SC Weisse Dame             2  1   7½ 
 9. BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde  2  1   6½ 
10. SC Empor Potsdam           2  0   6