Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

LOK RAW Cottbus TSG Neuruppin
1 Kapp, Martin ½ : ½ Popovics, Adam 1
2 Manigk, Sebastian ½ : ½ Berebora, Ferenc 2
3 Pfeffer, Ruprecht ½ : ½ Gyorkos, Lajos 3
4 Kunze, Kerstin ½ : ½ Schoene, Ralf 4
5 Franzke, Alexander 0 : 1 Heuer, Thomas 5
6 Kirst, Julia 1 : 0 Simon, Ralf-Axel 6
7 Lehmann, Alexander ½ : ½ Gropp, Andreas 8
8 Hering, Sven 1 : 0 Germann, Heike 9
 
TuS Makkabi Berlin FHSH Stralsund
1 Sawlin, Leonid 1 : 0 Lang, Henry 1
2 Brener, Ilja 1 : 0 Mehl, Ronald 2
3 Kiesekamp, Marcos, Dr. 1 : 0 Hubert, Peter 4
4 Gazmaga, Stefan ½ : ½ Glawe, Hartmut 5
5 Krefenstein, Sergej 1 : 0 Kohn, Andreas 6
6 Sawlin, Michail 1 : 0 Paulowitz, Bernd-Rainer 7
7 Emig, Edgar 1 : 0 Giese, Lothar 8
11 Schmidt, Jevgen 0 : 1 Manke, Karsten 10
 
SK König Tegel II 5 3 Greifswalder SV
1 Berger, Steve ½ : ½ Mueller, Nick 2
3 Breier, Andreas ½ : ½ Weber, Max 3
4 Giemsa, Stephan ½ : ½ Leisner, Hannes 4
5 Dimitrijeski, Boris, Dr. ½ : ½ Teschke, Olaf 5
6 Lorenz, Sascha 1 : 0 Bartolomaeus, Christian 6
7 Dimitrijeski, Kristian ½ : ½ Stubbe, Wilko 7
8 Anibar, Ahmed 1 : 0 Kuersten, Ruediger 8
9 Niehaus, Frank ½ : ½ Kalhorn, Stefan 10
 
SV Empor Berlin 2 6 SC Rotation Pankow
1 Thinius, Marco ½ : ½ Rietze, Clemens 1
2 Foerster, Jonas ½ : ½ Neumeier, Lars 2
4 Urban, Julian 1 : 0 Guth, Thomas 3
5 Meissner, Hans-Juergen 0 : 1 Dauth, Benjamin 4
6 Atkinson, Paul 0 : 1 Seils, Joerg 5
9 Welz, Peter, Dr. 0 : 1 Bruchmann, Stephan 6
10 Schabe, Felix 0 : 1 Mueller, Michael 7
11 Silz, Elisa 0 : 1 Steinhagen, Bernd 8
 
SC Weisse Dame TSG Oberschöneweide
1 Waldmann, Hans-Joachim 0 : 1 Rosenthal, Dirk 1
2 Moeller, Hendrik 0 : 1 Schoewel, Matthias 2
4 Uhl, Heinz ½ : ½ Horn, Sven 3
5 Abraham, Ingo, Dr. 1 : 0 Postler, Reinhard 4
7 Kaiser, Martin ½ : ½ Syre, Christian 5
8 Mohrmann, Ralf 1 : 0 Jauk, Wilhelm 6
10 Mahn, Franko ½ : ½ Stark, Ingo 7
12 Gross, Thorsten 1 : 0 Thormann, Wolfgang 9

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Tegel II 3 6 15 62
2. SC Weisse Dame 3 5 13½ 58
3. Greifswalder SV 3 4 15½ 70½
4. SC Rotation Pankow 3 4 15 59½
5. TSG Neuruppin 3 3 13 66
6. LOK RAW Cottbus 3 3 10½ 47
7. TuS Makkabi Berlin 3 2   9½ 49½
8. SV Empor Berlin 3 2   9½ 41
9. FHSH Stralsund 3 1   8 28
10. TSG Oberschöneweide 3 0 10½ 58½