Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost   5. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
10.04.16 17:59:37 Uhr
SK König Tegel II         4½-3½ SC Empor Potsdam         
 1 Berger,Steve           0 : 1 Penzold,Andreas         1
 2 Giemsa,Stephan         0 : 1 Schulz,Michael          2
 5 Dimitrijeski,Boris,Dr. 0 : 1 Hein,Carsten            3
 6 Kachibadze,Georg       1 : 0 Wuttke,Hans             5
 7 Niehaus,Frank          1 : 0 Trenner,Rolf            6
 8 Anibar,Ahmed           1 : 0 Bachmann,Volker         8
 9 Lorenz,Sascha          ½ : ½ Piersig,Hans-Juergen    9
10 Jahnz,Fabian           1 : 0 Puhlmann,Rainer        10
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 1½-6½ TSG Neuruppin            
 1 Kleeschaetzky,Rainer   0 : 1 Berebora,Ferenc         2
 4 Ruebensam,Helmut       0 : 1 Gyorkos,Lajos           3
 5 Hellmann,Norbert       0 : 1 Schoene,Ralf            4
 6 Stiemerling,Wilfried,D ½ : ½ Simon,Ralf-Axel         6
 7 Hoeckendorf,Hartmut    0 : 1 Heuer,Thomas            7
 8 Georgi,Johannes        0 : 1 Gropp,Andreas           8
 9 Georgi,David           1 : 0 Germann,Heike           9
11 Lenz,Tobias            0 : 1 Biemann,Helge          10
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus       3½-4½ TSG Oberschöneweide      
 1 Manigk,Sebastian       ½ : ½ Rosenthal,Dirk          1
 2 Kapp,Martin            ½ : ½ Syre,Christian          3
 3 Pfeffer,Ruprecht       ½ : ½ Schoewel,Matthias       4
 5 Lehmann,Rainer         ½ : ½ Salzberg,Gregor         5
 6 Lehmann,Alexander      0 : 1 Jauk,Wilhelm            6
 7 Kirst,Julia            0 : 1 Postler,Reinhard        7
 8 Palme,Holger           ½ : ½ Wiedersich,Jens         8
 9 Hering,Sven            1 : 0 Westphal,Julian        17
TuS Makkabi Berlin        3½-4½ Greifswalder SV          
 1 Sawlin,Leonid          ½ : ½ Teschke,Olaf            2
 3 Schmidek,Emil          1 : 0 Leisner,Hannes          3
 4 Kiesekamp,Marcos,Dr.   1 : 0 Bartolomaeus,Christian  4
 5 Krefenstein,Sergej     0 : 1 Weber,Max               5
 6 Sawlin,Michail         ½ : ½ Stubbe,Wilko            6
 7 Emig,Edgar             ½ : ½ Mildner,Jens            7
 8 Gazmaga,Stefan         0 : 1 Reyer,Ulli             11
 9 Gorodetski,Grigori     0 : 1 Kalhorn,Stefan         12
SC Weisse Dame            3½-4½ Schachfreunde Berlin II  
 1 Moeller,Hendrik        0 : 1 Baldauf,Marco           1
 2 Waldmann,Hans-Joachim  ½ : ½ Strzemiecki,Zbigniew    2
 3 Venske,Kai-Gerrit      1 : 0 Nogly,Christoph         4
 4 Mahn,Franko            0 : 1 Wintzer,Joachim,Dr.     7
 5 Uhl,Heinz              1 : 0 Hoffmann,Udo            8
 6 Kather,Yannick         0 : 1 Noetzel,Felix          12
 7 Abraham,Ingo,Dr.       1 : 0 Skogvall,Martina       13
 8 Wischhoefer,Cord       0 : 1 Kretzschmann,Jens      14
Tabelle:
 1. Schachfreunde Berlin II    5  9  23½ 
 2. Greifswalder SV            5  8  21½ 
 3. TuS Makkabi Berlin         5  7  23 
 4. SK König Tegel II          5  7  23 
 5. TSG Oberschöneweide        5  6  19½ 
 6. TSG Neuruppin              5  4  21½ 
 7. SC Empor Potsdam           5  4  18½ 
 8. ESV Lok RAW Cottbus        5  3  18½ 
 9. SC Weisse Dame             5  1  17 
10. BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde  5  1  14