Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost   6. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
10.04.16 17:59:37 Uhr
SC Empor Potsdam          3½-4½ Schachfreunde Berlin II  
 1 Penzold,Andreas        1 : 0 Baldauf,Marco           1
 3 Hein,Carsten           0 : 1 Nogly,Christoph         4
 5 Wuttke,Hans            ½ : ½ Lundin,Jan              5
 6 Trenner,Rolf           0 : 1 Chatzidakis,Mihail      6
 7 Grottke,Hans-Joachim,D 0 : 1 Hoffmann,Udo            8
 9 Piersig,Hans-Juergen   ½ : ½ Noetzel,Felix          12
10 Puhlmann,Rainer        ½ : ½ Skogvall,Martina       13
11 Marwitz,Tino           1 : 0 Kretzschmann,Jens      14
Greifswalder SV           2½-5½ SC Weisse Dame           
 3 Leisner,Hannes         0 : 1 Moeller,Hendrik         1
 5 Weber,Max              ½ : ½ Waldmann,Hans-Joachim   2
 6 Stubbe,Wilko           0 : 1 Venske,Kai-Gerrit       3
 8 Woll,Wilfried          ½ : ½ Mahn,Franko             4
10 Valet,Richard          ½ : ½ Uhl,Heinz               5
11 Reyer,Ulli             ½ : ½ Kather,Yannick          6
12 Kalhorn,Stefan         0 : 1 Abraham,Ingo,Dr.        7
15 Sowada,Christoph       ½ : ½ Wischhoefer,Cord        8
TSG Oberschöneweide       3½-4½ TuS Makkabi Berlin       
 1 Rosenthal,Dirk         0 : 1 Sawlin,Leonid           1
 2 Horn,Sven              ½ : ½ Brener,Ilja             2
 3 Syre,Christian         0 : 1 Kiesekamp,Marcos,Dr.    4
 4 Schoewel,Matthias      1 : 0 Krefenstein,Sergej      5
 5 Salzberg,Gregor        ½ : ½ Sawlin,Michail          6
 6 Jauk,Wilhelm           0 : 1 Emig,Edgar              7
 7 Postler,Reinhard       ½ : ½ Gorodetski,Grigori      9
 9 Stark,Ingo             1 : 0 Schmidt,Jevgen         12
TSG Neuruppin             7½-½ ESV Lok RAW Cottbus      
 1 Popovics,Adam          1 : 0 Manigk,Sebastian        1
 2 Berebora,Ferenc        1 : 0 Kapp,Martin             2
 3 Gyorkos,Lajos          1 : 0 Pfeffer,Ruprecht        3
 4 Schoene,Ralf           1 : 0 Holgert,Michael         4
 6 Simon,Ralf-Axel        1 : 0 Lehmann,Rainer          5
 7 Heuer,Thomas           ½ : ½ Lehmann,Alexander       6
 8 Gropp,Andreas          1 : 0 Palme,Holger            8
11 Schuckar,Donald        1 : 0 Jentzsch,Reinhard      10
SK König Tegel II         6½-1½ BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
 1 Berger,Steve           1 : 0 Ruebensam,Helmut        4
 2 Giemsa,Stephan         1 : 0 Hellmann,Norbert        5
 5 Dimitrijeski,Boris,Dr. 1 : 0 Stiemerling,Wilfried,D  6
 6 Kachibadze,Georg       ½ : ½ Hoeckendorf,Hartmut     7
 7 Niehaus,Frank          ½ : ½ Georgi,Johannes         8
 8 Anibar,Ahmed           1 : 0 Georgi,David            9
 9 Lorenz,Sascha          ½ : ½ Fuernhammer,Felix      10
11 Dimitrijeski,Kristian  1 : 0 Lenz,Tobias            11
Tabelle:
 1. Schachfreunde Berlin II    6 11  28 
 2. SK König Tegel II          6  9  29½ 
 3. TuS Makkabi Berlin         6  9  27½ 
 4. Greifswalder SV            6  8  24 
 5. TSG Neuruppin              6  6  29 
 6. TSG Oberschöneweide        6  6  23 
 7. SC Empor Potsdam           6  4  22 
 8. SC Weisse Dame             6  3  22½ 
 9. ESV Lok RAW Cottbus        6  3  19 
10. BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde  6  1  15½