Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

Hamelner SV 4 4 SF Hannover
2 Tonndorf, Matthias 1 : 0 Schirm, Friedmar 1
3 van Son, Lutz 1 : 0 Ackermann, Dennie 3
4 Renner, Kai 0 : 1 Boehm, Juergen 4
5 Schmidt, Dennis 0 : 1 Fritze, Bernd 5
6 David, Adrian ½ : ½ Edel, Thomas 7
7 Gerstmann, Frank, Dr. ½ : ½ Liebau, Andreas 8
8 Koch, Yannick ½ : ½ Herrmann, Andreas 9
12 Brunotte, Peter ½ : ½ Witthaus, Joerg 13
 
Delmenhorster SK 5 3 SV Werder Bremen III
2 Korsus, Bernd ½ : ½ Buchal, Stephan 2
4 Hoeffer, David ½ : ½ Lai Hop, Duong 4
7 Margraf, Daniel 1 : 0 Elmali, Timur 5
9 Silber, Kevin ½ : ½ Krallmann, Matthias 6
10 Steffens, Oliver 1 : 0 Brinkmann, Fabian 7
11 Thimm, Torsten 1 : 0 Buescher, Andre 11
12 Grebener, Soeren ½ : ½ Franke, Reiner, Prof. Dr. 12
18 Monnerjahn, Lukas Malte 0 : 1 Heldt, Nils-Lennart 13
 
SV Hellern 5 3 SC Tempo Göttingen
1 Lingnau, Carsten ½ : ½ Armbrust, Florian 1
3 Ewert, Hannes 1 : 0 Boettcher, Christian 4
5 Stock, Joerg 1 : 0 Schmidt, Alexander 5
6 Happe, Reinhold ½ : ½ Liebig, Stefan 8
7 zur Lage, Julian 0 : 1 Markgraf, Stefan 9
8 Weist, Thorben 1 : 0 Karwatt, Lothar 11
10 Lewin, Tammo ½ : ½ Loehnhardt, Benjamin 12
13 Hart, Martin ½ : ½ Kohlmeier, Frank 15
 
SK Nordhorn Blanke 5 3 Bremer SG
1 Kroeze, Frank M. ½ : ½ Zeitlein, Michael 1
4 Elgersma, Simon 0 : 1 Hundack, Rolf 3
6 Plasman, Hans ½ : ½ Issing, Peter 4
7 Oehne, Timo 1 : 0 Juhnke, Karl 5
8 Baisakow, Alexander 1 : 0 Krajina, Davor 6
10 Hoellmann, Ludger 1 : 0 Giel, Olaf 7
11 Bierenbroodspot, Paul ½ : ½ Peters, Frank 8
15 Bos, Robin ½ : ½ Rust-Lux, Klaus 9
 
SV Lingen 5 3 HSK Lister Turm
3 Epishin, Vladimir ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Lukas 1
5 Milanovic, Danilo ½ : ½ Buchenau, Frank 3
6 Gutman, Lev 1 : 0 Hoerstmann, Martin 5
9 Kollen, Zyon 1 : 0 Voege, Tobias 6
10 Gazic, Josip 1 : 0 Hoerstmann, Rudi 7
11 Milosevic, Aleksandar ½ : ½ Hampel, Felix 8
15 Schlierf, Heiko ½ : ½ Virag, Attila Aba 9
17 Miljkovic, Jovana 0 : 1 Gentemann, Moritz 11

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP
1. SK Nordhorn Blanke 1 2 5
2. SV Hellern 1 2 5
3. Delmenhorster SK 1 2 5
4. SV Lingen 1 2 5
5. SF Hannover 1 1 4
6. Hamelner SV 1 1 4
7. HSK Lister Turm 1 0 3
8. SV Werder Bremen III 1 0 3
9. SC Tempo Göttingen 1 0 3
10. Bremer SG 1 0 3