Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

Delmenhorster SK 3 5 SF Hannover
2 Korsus, Bernd 0 : 1 Schirm, Friedmar 1
4 Hoeffer, David ½ : ½ Ackermann, Dennie 3
5 Mossakowski, Florian ½ : ½ Boehm, Juergen 4
6 Hedke, Fred 0 : 1 Fritze, Bernd 5
7 Margraf, Daniel 1 : 0 Kaimer, Thomas 6
8 Steingraeber, Kai Uwe 0 : 1 Edel, Thomas 7
11 Thimm, Torsten 1 : 0 Herrmann, Andreas 9
12 Grebener, Soeren 0 : 1 Ploog, Martin, Dr. 11
 
SV Hellern 3 5 Hamelner SV
1 Lingnau, Carsten ½ : ½ Bode, Wilfried 1
3 Ewert, Hannes 1 : 0 Tonndorf, Matthias 2
5 Stock, Joerg 0 : 1 van Son, Lutz 3
7 zur Lage, Julian 0 : 1 Renner, Kai 4
8 Weist, Thorben ½ : ½ David, Adrian 6
9 Bade, Hans-Juergen 0 : 1 Gerstmann, Frank, Dr. 7
10 Lewin, Tammo ½ : ½ Koch, Yannick 8
12 Niendieker, Stephan ½ : ½ Belov, Igor 11
 
SK Nordhorn Blanke SV Werder Bremen III
1 Kroeze, Frank M. 1 : 0 Kardoeus, David 1
3 Bertholee, Rob 1 : 0 Steffens, Olaf 3
4 Elgersma, Simon 0 : 1 Lai Hop, Duong 4
6 Plasman, Hans 0 : 1 Elmali, Timur 5
7 Oehne, Timo 1 : 0 Krallmann, Matthias 6
8 Baisakow, Alexander 0 : 1 Wachinger, Nikolas 8
10 Hoellmann, Ludger 1 : 0 Schoetzig, Detlef 9
11 Bierenbroodspot, Paul ½ : ½ Buescher, Andre 11
 
SV Lingen SC Tempo Göttingen
3 Epishin, Vladimir 1 : 0 Armbrust, Florian 1
5 Milanovic, Danilo 1 : 0 Boettcher, Christian 4
6 Gutman, Lev 1 : 0 Schmidt, Alexander 5
8 Milenkovic, Mladen ½ : ½ Holloway, Timo 6
9 Kollen, Zyon ½ : ½ Seemann, Semjon 7
10 Gazic, Josip 1 : 0 Markgraf, Stefan 9
11 Milosevic, Aleksandar ½ : ½ Karwatt, Lothar 11
17 Miljkovic, Jovana 1 : 0 Tietze, Manfred 16
 
HSK Lister Turm 6 2 Bremer SG
1 Hoffmann, Lukas ½ : ½ Zeitlein, Michael 1
4 Petkidis, Anthony 1 : 0 Borik, Otto 2
5 Hoerstmann, Martin 1 : 0 Hundack, Rolf 3
6 Voege, Tobias 1 : 0 Issing, Peter 4
7 Hoerstmann, Rudi ½ : ½ Juhnke, Karl 5
8 Hampel, Felix 0 : 1 Giel, Olaf 7
9 Virag, Attila Aba 1 : 0 Peters, Frank 8
12 Polster, Christian 1 : 0 Rust-Lux, Klaus 9

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Lingen 3 6 17½ 86½
2. SK Nordhorn Blanke 3 6 15 70½
3. HSK Lister Turm 3 4 14 59½
4. Delmenhorster SK 3 4 12½ 56½
5. Hamelner SV 3 3 12½ 57½
6. SV Hellern 3 3 12 62½
7. SF Hannover 3 3 12 54
8. SV Werder Bremen III 3 1 10½ 38½
9. Bremer SG 3 0   7 29½
10. SC Tempo Göttingen 3 0   7 25