Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord West   4. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
19.02.17 19:03:27 Uhr
Post SV Uelzen            1 - 7 SK Nordhorn Blanke       
 1 Laubsch,Bernd          0 : 1 Kollen,Zyon             1
 3 Gomolla,Peter          0 : 1 Kroeze,Frank M.         2
 4 Bogomolow,Sergej       0 : 1 Schulz,Jens             5
 5 Mittelstaedt,Hendrik   ˝ : ˝ Oehne,Timo              7
 6 Schulze,Ingo           0 : 1 Baisakow,Alexander      8
 7 von Estorff,Jacob      0 : 1 Bierenbroodspot,Paul    9
 8 Untiedt,Jan Niklas     0 : 1 Hoellmann,Ludger       10
 9 Cohrs,Joerg-Artur      ˝ : ˝ Andre,Wolfgang         13
SV Hellern                6 - 2 Hannover 96              
 1 Lingnau,Carsten        + : - Izrailev,Alexander      1
 3 Hummel,Dirk            ˝ : ˝ Bangiev,Alexander       2
 4 Gronde,Ingo,Dr.        ˝ : ˝ Piepho,Niels            3
 5 Ewert,Hannes           + : - Lick,Patrick            4
 6 Happe,Reinhold         ˝ : ˝ Meier-Hoffmann,Daniel   7
 7 Stock,Joerg            1 : 0 Phunhon Lopez,Daniel A  8
 8 Bade,Hans-Juergen      + : - Alm,Christopher         9
 9 zur Lage,Julian        ˝ : ˝ Kiselev,Alexander      11
Delmenhorster SK          2˝-5˝ SK Union Oldenburg       
 3 Kuegel,Tobias          0 : 1 Breutigam,Martin        1
 4 Hoeffer,David          1 : 0 Bredemeier,Dirk         2
 5 Korsus,Bernd           ˝ : ˝ Meessen,Max             3
 7 Hedke,Fred             0 : 1 Mueer,Sebastian         5
 8 Steingraeber,Kai Uwe   ˝ : ˝ Wittje,Berthold         6
 9 Margraf,Daniel         ˝ : ˝ Schuette,Marc           8
10 Thimm,Torsten          0 : 1 Buerckner,Hartmut       9
11 Grebener,Soeren        0 : 1 Wagner,Jan             10
SF Hannover               4˝-3˝ Bremer SG                
 1 Schirm,Friedmar        ˝ : ˝ Zeitlein,Michael        1
 3 Ackermann,Dennie       ˝ : ˝ Borik,Otto              2
 4 Boehm,Juergen          ˝ : ˝ Hundack,Rolf            3
 5 Kaimer,Thomas          1 : 0 Issing,Peter            4
 6 Liebau,Andreas         ˝ : ˝ Peters,Frank            7
 7 Fritze,Bernd           1 : 0 Rust-Lux,Klaus          8
 8 Herrmann,Andreas       0 : 1 Krajina,Davor           9
14 Streich,Gerhard        ˝ : ˝ Stieglitz,Dirk         11
SV Werder Bremen III      5 - 3 SC Tempo Göttingen       
 2 Steffens,Olaf          0 : 1 Armbrust,Florian        1
 4 Kardoeus,David         1 : 0 Raum,Sebastian          4
 5 Brinkmann,Fabian       0 : 1 Schmidt,Alexander       5
 6 Lai Hop,Duong          1 : 0 Markgraf,Stefan         6
 7 Buescher,Andre         1 : 0 Karwatt,Lothar         10
 8 Schoetzig,Detlef       ˝ : ˝ Hagemann,Sven          11
10 Elmali,Timur           ˝ : ˝ Petzold,Lutz Lukas     12
11 Pollmann,Sascha        1 : 0 Tietze,Manfred         16
Tabelle:
 1. SK Union Oldenburg         4  8  19˝ 
 2. SK Nordhorn Blanke         4  6  20 
 3. SV Hellern                 4  5  18˝ 
 4. Delmenhorster SK           4  5  16˝ 
 5. SV Werder Bremen III       4  5  16˝ 
 6. SF Hannover                4  5  14˝ 
 7. SC Tempo Göttingen         4  4  17˝ 
 8. Post SV Uelzen             4  2  12˝ 
 9. Bremer SG                  4  0  13 
10. Hannover 96                4  0  11˝