Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A   3. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
23.04.17 18:40:24 Uhr
SG 1871 Löberitz          4½-3½ SG Grün-Weiß Dresden     
 1 Reizniece-Ozola,Dana   ½ : ½ Zwahr,Paul              2
 2 Schuetze,Norman        1 : 0 Siedentopf,Daniel       3
 3 Schindler,Christian    ½ : ½ Rudolf,Sebastian        4
 5 Pallas,Sebastian       ½ : ½ Gehmlich,Marcel         5
 6 Niegsch,Nicolas        1 : 0 Zimmermann,Rene         6
 7 Schuster,Martin,Dr.    1 : 0 Nake,Matthias           7
 8 Otikova,Elina          0 : 1 Hutsch,Oliver           8
14 Klyszcz,Michael        0 : 1 Kunze,Christopher      10
USV VB Halle              4½-3½ TuS Coswig 1920          
 2 Madl,Ildiko            1 : 0 Mueller,Richard         1
 3 Hoepfl,Thomas          ½ : ½ Pietsch,Michael         2
 4 Puls,Thomas            ½ : ½ Schweitzer,Andreas      3
 5 Hartge,Gedeon          0 : 1 Escher,Thomas           4
 8 Luther,Juergen         ½ : ½ Klawa,Patrick           5
 9 Altstadt,Karl-Simon    ½ : ½ Hofmann,Rares           6
11 Groeger,Stefan         ½ : ½ Poenisch,Eckehard       7
16 Hentzgen,Thomas        1 : 0 Poenisch,Johannes       8
Naumburger SV 1951        2½-5½ SG AE Magdeburg          
 1 Schmidt-Schaeffer,Seba 1 : 0 Woellermann,Jan         2
 2 Gering,Samuel          0 : 1 Paul,Johannes           3
 3 Heinrich,Julius Tobias ½ : ½ Melamed,Tatjana         4
 4 Huth,Volkmar           0 : 1 Schoene,Maria           5
 6 Haertig,Jens           ½ : ½ Andre,Gordon            6
 7 Ruemmler,Roland        0 : 1 Sieber,Fiona            7
 8 Wendling,Florian       0 : 1 Roseneck,Jonas          9
 9 Muekke,Jens-Frieder    ½ : ½ Biastoch,Bennet        10
Nickelhütte Aue II        4 - 4 Rochade Magdeburg        
 1 Cerveny,Martin         1 : 0 Kuchynka,Lukas          1
 3 Rosko,Lubos            ½ : ½ Tuma,Jakub              2
 4 Wichmann,Cliff         ½ : ½ Bednar,Marcel           3
 7 Haessler,Wolfgang      0 : 1 Jaeger,Dominik          4
 8 Schnabel,Ralf          ½ : ½ Niering,Martin          5
 9 Heinz,Juergen          1 : 0 Stolz,Mike              6
14 Poessel,Christian      0 : 1 Waechter,Nathalie       7
15 Vlckova,Katerina       ½ : ½ Kahe,Ralph              9
USV TU Dresden II         4½-3½ SG Leipzig II            
 1 Vogel,Roven            - : + Weitzer,Steffen         1
 2 Moehn,Hans             1 : 0 Hentze,Markus           2
 4 Wegener,Dirk,Dr.       ½ : ½ Schoeneberg,Manfred     4
 5 Osmanodja,Filiz        1 : 0 Schunk,Thomas           5
 6 Gungl,Theo             ½ : ½ Pietzsch,Manuel         8
 8 Salzmann,Peter         ½ : ½ Limpert,Michael         9
 9 Ledfuss,Guntram        ½ : ½ Greger,Ubald           10
11 Ader,Gunter            ½ : ½ Dietze,Frank           13
ASP Hoyerswerda           5 - 3 SG Leipzig I             
 1 Lechtynsky,Jiri        ½ : ½ Langrock,Hannes         1
 2 Orsag,Milan            ½ : ½ Richter,Leonard         2
 3 Jahnel,Guenther        1 : 0 Schubert,Thomas         3
 4 Hovsepyan,Vardan       ½ : ½ Runau,Ralf,Dr.          4
 5 Kesik,Klaus-Dieter     1 : 0 Rausch,Stephan          7
 6 Graf,Roland            1 : 0 Kreyssig,Bruno          8
 7 Dr. Boehm,Robert       ½ : ½ Liedtke,Matthias        9
 9 Heyme,Sibylle          0 : 1 Hoffmann,Hendrik       10
Tabelle:
 1. SG AE Magdeburg            3  6  15½ 
 2. SG 1871 Löberitz           3  6  15 
 3. USV TU Dresden II          3  6  13½ 
 4. SG Grün-Weiß Dresden       3  4  14 
 5. ASP Hoyerswerda            3  4  13 
 6. Nickelhütte Aue II         3  3  12½ 
 
 
 7. SG Leipzig I               3  2  12 
 8. USV VB Halle               3  2  10 
 9. Naumburger SV 1951         3  2   9 
10. Rochade Magdeburg          3  1  11 
11. SG Leipzig II              3  0   9½ 
12. TuS Coswig 1920            3  0   9