Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A   7. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
23.04.17 18:40:24 Uhr
ASP Hoyerswerda           3 - 5 TuS Coswig 1920          
 1 Lechtynsky,Jiri        ½ : ½ Mueller,Richard         1
 2 Orsag,Milan            0 : 1 Pietsch,Michael         2
 3 Jahnel,Guenther        ½ : ½ Schweitzer,Andreas      3
 4 Hovsepyan,Vardan       1 : 0 Escher,Thomas           4
 5 Kesik,Klaus-Dieter     0 : 1 Klawa,Patrick           5
 6 Graf,Roland            0 : 1 Hofmann,Rares           6
 7 Dr. Boehm,Robert       ½ : ½ Poenisch,Johannes       8
 9 Heyme,Sibylle          ½ : ½ Wolf,Mario             16
USV TU Dresden II         4 - 4 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden     
 2 Moehn,Hans             ½ : ½ Zwahr,Paul              2
 4 Wegener,Dirk,Dr.       1 : 0 Siedentopf,Daniel       3
 7 Kukel,Imre             ½ : ½ Rudolf,Sebastian        4
 8 Salzmann,Peter         ½ : ½ Gehmlich,Marcel         5
 9 Ledfuss,Guntram        0 : 1 Zimmermann,Rene         6
10 Clopes Llahi,Judit     ½ : ½ Nake,Matthias           7
11 Ader,Gunter            0 : 1 Hutsch,Oliver           8
12 Oehl,Tim               1 : 0 Kunze,Christopher      10
USV VB Halle              4½-3½ Rochade Magdeburg        
 1 Fodor,Tamas Jr.        1 : 0 Kuchynka,Lukas          1
 3 Hoepfl,Thomas          1 : 0 Tuma,Jakub              2
 4 Puls,Thomas            ½ : ½ Bednar,Marcel           3
 5 Hartge,Gedeon          ½ : ½ Jaeger,Dominik          4
 7 Reipsch,Jens           ½ : ½ Niering,Martin          5
 9 Altstadt,Karl-Simon    ½ : ½ Stolz,Mike              6
11 Groeger,Stefan         0 : 1 Waechter,Nathalie       7
16 Hentzgen,Thomas        ½ : ½ Kahe,Ralph              9
SG 1871 Löberitz          2½-5½ SG AE Magdeburg          
 1 Reizniece-Ozola,Dana   0 : 1 Paul,Johannes           3
 2 Schuetze,Norman        ½ : ½ Melamed,Tatjana         4
 3 Schindler,Christian    ½ : ½ Schoene,Maria           5
 4 Proehl,Holger          ½ : ½ Andre,Gordon            6
 5 Pallas,Sebastian       0 : 1 Roseneck,Jonas          9
 6 Niegsch,Nicolas        0 : 1 Biastoch,Bennet        10
 7 Schuster,Martin,Dr.    ½ : ½ Lopez-Rojas,Jeffrey    11
 8 Otikova,Elina          ½ : ½ Rothe,Guido            12
SG Leipzig II             3½-4½ Nickelhütte Aue II       
 1 Weitzer,Steffen        ½ : ½ Rosko,Lubos             3
 2 Hentze,Markus          0 : 1 Pulpan,Jakub            5
 3 Braun,Gottfried,Dr.    0 : 1 Jurasek,Miroslav        6
 4 Schoeneberg,Manfred    ½ : ½ Heinz,Juergen           9
 5 Schunk,Thomas          ½ : ½ Floeter,Frank          10
 7 Doehn,Raphael          ½ : ½ Heinz,Thomas           11
 8 Pietzsch,Manuel        1 : 0 Poessel,Christian      14
 9 Limpert,Michael        ½ : ½ Vlckova,Katerina       15
SG Leipzig I              6 - 2 Naumburger SV 1951       
 1 Langrock,Hannes        ½ : ½ Schmidt-Schaeffer,Seba  1
 2 Richter,Leonard        ½ : ½ Gering,Samuel           2
 3 Schubert,Thomas        ½ : ½ Heinrich,Julius Tobias  3
 5 Boehnisch,Manfred      1 : 0 Fritsch,Andreas         5
 6 Solberg,Joachim        ½ : ½ Haertig,Jens            6
 7 Rausch,Stephan         1 : 0 Ruemmler,Roland         7
 9 Liedtke,Matthias       1 : 0 Muekke,Jens-Frieder     9
10 Hoffmann,Hendrik       1 : 0 Will,Matthias          12
Tabelle:
 1. USV TU Dresden II          7 13  34 
 2. SG AE Magdeburg            7 12  35½ 
 3. SG Grün-Weiß Dresden       7 10  32½ 
 4. Nickelhütte Aue II         7  9  30 
 5. SG 1871 Löberitz           7  7  28 
 6. SG Leipzig I               7  6  29½ 
 
 
 7. ASP Hoyerswerda            7  6  26 
 8. USV VB Halle               7  6  24½ 
 9. Naumburger SV 1951         7  6  24 
10. TuS Coswig 1920            7  4  23 
11. SG Leipzig II              7  3  25 
12. Rochade Magdeburg          7  2  24