Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

Kasseler SK 6 2 SAbt. FTV 1860
2 Matviishen, Viktor 1 : 0 Brueggemann, Ludger 1
3 Frolov, Artur ½ : ½ Telljohann, Sven 2
4 Grafl, Florian + : Diyap, Murat 4
5 Hahn, Markus ½ : ½ Neininger, Ralph, Prof. Dr. 5
7 Dovzik, Juri ½ : ½ Medvedovski, Michael 7
8 Bunda, Viktor ½ : ½ Krzesinski, Paul 8
9 Kersten, Uwe 1 : 0 Schmidt, Max 13
11 Cherny, Andrey 1 : 0 Casagrande, Thomas, Dr. 16
 
SV Sangerhausen SK König Nied
1 Strache, Michael 0 : 1 Zimmermann, Hendrik 1
2 Engelmann, Jakob 1 : 0 Uwira, Oliver 2
3 Richter, Dustin 0 : 1 Wege, Jochen 3
4 Hillmann, Michael ½ : ½ Staller, Peter 4
5 Hellwig, Tobias 0 : 1 Graf, Gerd 6
6 Heyder, Florian 1 : 0 Prenzler, Daniel 7
8 Duchrow, Oliver 0 : 1 Haenisch, Uwe 8
9 Buerckner, Georg 1 : 0 Perlitz, Sven 10
 
SF Neuberg SV Empor Erfurt
1 Lubbe, Nikolas ½ : ½ Teske, Henrik 1
2 Lubbe, Melanie ½ : ½ Langheinrich, Ferenc 2
3 Kuenstler, Christian 1 : 0 Friedrich, Wiede 3
4 Sergin, Mark 1 : 0 Michalowski, Peter 4
5 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. 1 : 0 Weishaeutel, Moritz 5
7 Overbeck, Thorsten ½ : ½ Sieber, Stephan 6
8 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 1 : 0 Schmuck, Helmut 8
9 Koller, Jens 1 : 0 Pichl, Michael 13
 
SF Schöneck SG BW Stadtilm
1 Konopka, Michal 1 : 0 Kuznecovs, Nikita 1
3 Heinatz, Thomas 1 : 0 Siebarth, Raiko 2
4 Nazarenus, Moritz ½ : ½ Schneider, Christian 3
5 Schaack, Harry 1 : 0 George, Tom 5
6 Everett, Elijah ½ : ½ Siebarth, Marco 6
7 Garbe, Ralf 0 : 1 Neubauer, Andreas 9
9 Meyer, Kai-Christian ½ : ½ Schroeter, Maik 13
13 Mueller, Achim 0 : 1 Wolf, Philipp 14
 
Wiesbadener SV 3 5 SV Oberursel
2 Geske, Julian, Dr. ½ : ½ Golubka, Petro 1
3 Dubkov, Andrej ½ : ½ Dubiel, Jacek 2
4 Gottschalk, Jens 0 : 1 Michaelsen, Nils 3
5 Ress, Tamas ½ : ½ Heinz, Axel 4
6 Minor, Samuel ½ : ½ Schlamp, Robert 5
9 Wichmann, Daniel, Dr. ½ : ½ Haakert, Juergen 9
11 Ungurean, Florin-Ioan 0 : 1 Weber, Samuel 11
12 Doehring, Joachim ½ : ½ Gries, Volker 16
 
SK 1980 Gernsheim SK Marburg
1 Mueller, Maximilian 0 : 1 Henrich, Thomas 1
2 Mazurek, Robert 1 : 0 Feldtmann, Thomas 2
3 Peterson, Emery ½ : ½ Alber, Horst 3
4 Hebbering, Tom Elliot 0 : 1 Dorst, Johannes 4
5 Nies, Peter ½ : ½ Rolle, Eric 5
11 Rolf, Marco 0 : 1 Duncker, Joachim 6
12 Mao, Kevin ½ : ½ Foermes, Alexander 8
13 Schupp, Uwe 0 : 1 Lehmann, Stefan 12

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Neuberg 3 6 18 74½
2. Kasseler SK 3 6 16½ 75½
3. SV Oberursel 3 6 14½ 70½
4. Wiesbadener SV 3 4 12 58
5. SK König Nied 3 3 11½ 53½
6. SK Marburg 3 2 12 45½
7. SV Empor Erfurt 3 2 10½ 52
8. SAbt. FTV 1860 3 2 10 47½
9. SG BW Stadtilm 3 2 10 37½
10. SF Schöneck 3 2   9½ 52
11. SV Sangerhausen 3 1 10 39½
12. SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 0   9½ 42