Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga West:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter Hospitant
1. Runde
So 08.10.17 11:00 TSV Schott Mainz SC Hansa Dortmund IA Holger Bergmann NSR Stefan Jäger
So 08.10.17 11:00 SV Koblenz DJK Aachen FA Dieter Von Häfen ---
So 08.10.17 11:00 SG Köln Porz SG Solingen FA Wolfgang Block ---
So 08.10.17 11:00 Düsseldorfer SK Klub Kölner Schachfreunde FA Dr. Uwe Müller ---
So 08.10.17 11:00 SG Bochum 31 Aachener SV IA Jürgen Göldenboog ---
2. Runde
So 22.10.17 11:00 SC Hansa Dortmund Aachener SV IA Klaus Deventer ---
So 22.10.17 11:00 Klub Kölner Schachfreunde SG Bochum 31 FA Wolfgang Block ---
So 22.10.17 11:00 SG Solingen Düsseldorfer SK FA Dieter Von Häfen ---
So 22.10.17 11:00 DJK Aachen SG Köln Porz FA Ingrid Voigt ---
So 22.10.17 11:00 TSV Schott Mainz SV Koblenz FA Peter Faiß NSR Stefan Jäger
3. Runde
So 12.11.17 11:00 SV Koblenz SC Hansa Dortmund IA Hans-Uwe Hinrichs ---
So 12.11.17 11:00 SG Köln Porz TSV Schott Mainz FA Dr. Uwe Müller ---
So 12.11.17 11:00 Düsseldorfer SK DJK Aachen IA Klaus Deventer ---
So 12.11.17 11:00 SG Bochum 31 SG Solingen IA Jürgen Göldenboog ---
So 12.11.17 11:00 Aachener SV Klub Kölner Schachfreunde FA Ingrid Voigt ---
4. Runde
So 10.12.17 11:00 SC Hansa Dortmund Klub Kölner Schachfreunde IA Klaus Deventer ---
So 10.12.17 11:00 SG Solingen Aachener SV FA Wolfgang Block ---
So 10.12.17 11:00 DJK Aachen SG Bochum 31 FA Dr. Johannes Baier ---
So 10.12.17 11:00 TSV Schott Mainz Düsseldorfer SK IA Holger Bergmann ---
So 10.12.17 11:00 SV Koblenz SG Köln Porz FA Dieter Von Häfen ---
5. Runde
So 21.01.18 11:00 SG Köln Porz SC Hansa Dortmund FA Ingrid Voigt ---
So 21.01.18 11:00 Düsseldorfer SK SV Koblenz FA Wolfgang Block ---
So 21.01.18 11:00 SG Bochum 31 TSV Schott Mainz FA Holger May ---
So 21.01.18 11:00 Aachener SV DJK Aachen FA Dr. Johannes Baier ---
So 21.01.18 11:00 Klub Kölner Schachfreunde SG Solingen FA Dieter Von Häfen ---
6. Runde
So 04.02.18 11:00 SC Hansa Dortmund SG Solingen FA Holger May ---
So 04.02.18 11:00 DJK Aachen Klub Kölner Schachfreunde FA Ingrid Voigt ---
So 04.02.18 11:00 TSV Schott Mainz Aachener SV IA Gregor Johann ---
So 04.02.18 11:00 SV Koblenz SG Bochum 31 IA Hans-Uwe Hinrichs ---
So 04.02.18 11:00 SG Köln Porz Düsseldorfer SK FA Dieter Von Häfen ---
7. Runde
So 25.02.18 11:00 Düsseldorfer SK SC Hansa Dortmund IA Jürgen Göldenboog RSR Peter Schelwokat
So 25.02.18 11:00 SG Bochum 31 SG Köln Porz IA Klaus Deventer ---
So 25.02.18 11:00 Aachener SV SV Koblenz FA Dr. Johannes Baier ---
So 25.02.18 11:00 Klub Kölner Schachfreunde TSV Schott Mainz FA Holger May ---
Ausrichter: DJK Aachen FA Dieter Von Häfen
So 25.02.18 11:00 SG Solingen DJK Aachen ---
8. Runde
So 18.03.18 11:00 SC Hansa Dortmund DJK Aachen IA Klaus Deventer ---
So 18.03.18 11:00 TSV Schott Mainz SG Solingen FA Peter Faiß ---
So 18.03.18 11:00 SV Koblenz Klub Kölner Schachfreunde IA Hans-Uwe Hinrichs ---
So 18.03.18 11:00 SG Köln Porz Aachener SV FA Ingrid Voigt ---
So 18.03.18 11:00 Düsseldorfer SK SG Bochum 31 FA Wolfgang Block ---
9. Runde
So 15.04.18 11:00 SG Bochum 31 SC Hansa Dortmund IA Klaus Deventer ---
So 15.04.18 11:00 Aachener SV Düsseldorfer SK FA Dieter Von Häfen ---
So 15.04.18 11:00 Klub Kölner Schachfreunde SG Köln Porz IA Jürgen Göldenboog RSR Peter Schelwokat
So 15.04.18 11:00 SG Solingen SV Koblenz FA Holger May ---
So 15.04.18 11:00 DJK Aachen TSV Schott Mainz FA Ingrid Voigt ---