Oberliga Nord West:
Ergebnisse 1. Runde
Hamelner SV | 4 | − | 4 | SF Hannover | ||
2 | Tonndorf, Matthias | 1 | : | 0 | Schirm, Friedmar | 1 |
3 | van Son, Lutz | 1 | : | 0 | Ackermann, Dennie | 3 |
4 | Renner, Kai | 0 | : | 1 | Boehm, Juergen | 4 |
5 | Schmidt, Dennis | 0 | : | 1 | Fritze, Bernd | 5 |
6 | David, Adrian | ½ | : | ½ | Edel, Thomas | 7 |
7 | Gerstmann, Frank, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Liebau, Andreas | 8 |
8 | Koch, Yannick | ½ | : | ½ | Herrmann, Andreas | 9 |
12 | Brunotte, Peter | ½ | : | ½ | Witthaus, Joerg | 13 |
Delmenhorster SK | 5 | − | 3 | SV Werder Bremen III | ||
2 | Korsus, Bernd | ½ | : | ½ | Buchal, Stephan | 2 |
4 | Hoeffer, David | ½ | : | ½ | Lai Hop, Duong | 4 |
7 | Margraf, Daniel | 1 | : | 0 | Elmali, Timur | 5 |
9 | Silber, Kevin | ½ | : | ½ | Krallmann, Matthias | 6 |
10 | Steffens, Oliver | 1 | : | 0 | Brinkmann, Fabian | 7 |
11 | Thimm, Torsten | 1 | : | 0 | Buescher, Andre | 11 |
12 | Grebener, Soeren | ½ | : | ½ | Franke, Reiner, Prof. Dr. | 12 |
18 | Monnerjahn, Lukas Malte | 0 | : | 1 | Heldt, Nils-Lennart | 13 |
SV Hellern | 5 | − | 3 | SC Tempo Göttingen | ||
1 | Lingnau, Carsten | ½ | : | ½ | Armbrust, Florian | 1 |
3 | Ewert, Hannes | 1 | : | 0 | Boettcher, Christian | 4 |
5 | Stock, Joerg | 1 | : | 0 | Schmidt, Alexander | 5 |
6 | Happe, Reinhold | ½ | : | ½ | Liebig, Stefan | 8 |
7 | zur Lage, Julian | 0 | : | 1 | Markgraf, Stefan | 9 |
8 | Weist, Thorben | 1 | : | 0 | Karwatt, Lothar | 11 |
10 | Lewin, Tammo | ½ | : | ½ | Loehnhardt, Benjamin | 12 |
13 | Hart, Martin | ½ | : | ½ | Kohlmeier, Frank | 15 |
SK Nordhorn Blanke | 5 | − | 3 | Bremer SG | ||
1 | Kroeze, Frank M. | ½ | : | ½ | Zeitlein, Michael | 1 |
4 | Elgersma, Simon | 0 | : | 1 | Hundack, Rolf | 3 |
6 | Plasman, Hans | ½ | : | ½ | Issing, Peter | 4 |
7 | Oehne, Timo | 1 | : | 0 | Juhnke, Karl | 5 |
8 | Baisakow, Alexander | 1 | : | 0 | Krajina, Davor | 6 |
10 | Hoellmann, Ludger | 1 | : | 0 | Giel, Olaf | 7 |
11 | Bierenbroodspot, Paul | ½ | : | ½ | Peters, Frank | 8 |
15 | Bos, Robin | ½ | : | ½ | Rust-Lux, Klaus | 9 |
SV Lingen | 5 | − | 3 | HSK Lister Turm | ||
3 | Epishin, Vladimir | ½ | : | ½ | Hoffmann, Lukas | 1 |
5 | Milanovic, Danilo | ½ | : | ½ | Buchenau, Frank | 3 |
6 | Gutman, Lev | 1 | : | 0 | Hoerstmann, Martin | 5 |
9 | Kollen, Zyon | 1 | : | 0 | Voege, Tobias | 6 |
10 | Gazic, Josip | 1 | : | 0 | Hoerstmann, Rudi | 7 |
11 | Milosevic, Aleksandar | ½ | : | ½ | Hampel, Felix | 8 |
15 | Schlierf, Heiko | ½ | : | ½ | Virag, Attila Aba | 9 |
17 | Miljkovic, Jovana | 0 | : | 1 | Gentemann, Moritz | 11 |
Tabelle nach Runde 1
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Lingen | 1 | 2 | 5 | 25 |
2. | SV Hellern | 1 | 2 | 5 | 24 |
3. | Delmenhorster SK | 1 | 2 | 5 | 24 |
4. | SK Nordhorn Blanke | 1 | 2 | 5 | 20½ |
5. | Hamelner SV | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 |
6. | SF Hannover | 1 | 1 | 4 | 16 |
7. | Bremer SG | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15½ |
8. | SV Werder Bremen III | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
9. | SC Tempo Göttingen | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
10. | HSK Lister Turm | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 |