Oberliga Nord West:
Terminplan
Tag | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | − | Gast | Schiedsrichter |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||
So | 08.10.17 | 11:00 | Hamelner SV | − | SF Hannover | RSR Nabil Chbib |
So | 08.10.17 | 11:00 | Delmenhorster SK | − | SV Werder Bremen III | FSR Holger Kubiak |
So | 08.10.17 | 11:00 | SV Hellern | − | SC Tempo Göttingen | NSR Christian Jackl |
So | 08.10.17 | 11:00 | SK Nordhorn Blanke | − | Bremer SG | RSR Stefan Röhrich |
So | 08.10.17 | 11:00 | SV Lingen | − | HSK Lister Turm | ISR Stefan Ewert |
2. Runde | ||||||
So | 22.10.17 | 11:00 | SF Hannover | − | HSK Lister Turm | NSR Christian Jackl |
So | 22.10.17 | 11:00 | Bremer SG | − | SV Lingen | FSR Holger Kubiak |
So | 22.10.17 | 11:00 | SC Tempo Göttingen | − | SK Nordhorn Blanke | RSR Peter Konetzke |
So | 22.10.17 | 11:00 | SV Werder Bremen III | − | SV Hellern | RSR Dr. Jörg Schwarzkopf |
So | 22.10.17 | 11:00 | Hamelner SV | − | Delmenhorster SK | ISR Stefan Ewert |
3. Runde | ||||||
So | 12.11.17 | 11:00 | Delmenhorster SK | − | SF Hannover | FSR Holger Kubiak |
So | 12.11.17 | 11:00 | SV Hellern | − | Hamelner SV | NSR Christian Jackl |
So | 12.11.17 | 11:00 | SK Nordhorn Blanke | − | SV Werder Bremen III | RSR Christian Möller |
So | 12.11.17 | 11:00 | SV Lingen | − | SC Tempo Göttingen | ISR Stefan Ewert |
So | 12.11.17 | 11:00 | HSK Lister Turm | − | Bremer SG | ISR Dirk Husemann |
4. Runde | ||||||
So | 10.12.17 | 11:00 | SF Hannover | − | Bremer SG | NSR Christian Jackl |
So | 10.12.17 | 11:00 | SC Tempo Göttingen | − | HSK Lister Turm | RSR Peter Konetzke |
So | 10.12.17 | 11:00 | SV Werder Bremen III | − | SV Lingen | RSR Dr. Jörg Schwarzkopf |
So | 10.12.17 | 11:00 | Hamelner SV | − | SK Nordhorn Blanke | ISR Dr. Jürgen Klüners |
So | 10.12.17 | 11:00 | Delmenhorster SK | − | SV Hellern | FSR Holger Kubiak |
5. Runde | ||||||
So | 21.01.18 | 11:00 | SV Hellern | − | SF Hannover | RSR Sebastian Zimmer |
So | 21.01.18 | 11:00 | SK Nordhorn Blanke | − | Delmenhorster SK | RSR Christian Möller |
So | 21.01.18 | 11:00 | SV Lingen | − | Hamelner SV | ISR Stefan Ewert |
So | 21.01.18 | 11:00 | HSK Lister Turm | − | SV Werder Bremen III | FSR Jörg Witthaus |
So | 21.01.18 | 11:00 | Bremer SG | − | SC Tempo Göttingen | ISR Dirk Rütemann |
6. Runde | ||||||
So | 04.02.18 | 11:00 | SF Hannover | − | SC Tempo Göttingen | NSR Fabian Tenne |
So | 04.02.18 | 11:00 | SV Werder Bremen III | − | Bremer SG | FSR Holger Kubiak |
So | 04.02.18 | 11:00 | Hamelner SV | − | HSK Lister Turm | ISR Dr. Jürgen Klüners |
So | 04.02.18 | 11:00 | Delmenhorster SK | − | SV Lingen | ISR Stefan Ewert |
So | 04.02.18 | 11:00 | SV Hellern | − | SK Nordhorn Blanke | NSR Christian Jackl |
7. Runde | ||||||
So | 25.02.18 | 11:00 | SK Nordhorn Blanke | − | SF Hannover | RSR Christian Möller |
So | 25.02.18 | 11:00 | SV Lingen | − | SV Hellern | NSR Christian Jackl |
So | 25.02.18 | 11:00 | HSK Lister Turm | − | Delmenhorster SK | NSR Fabian Tenne |
So | 25.02.18 | 11:00 | Bremer SG | − | Hamelner SV | ISR Dirk Rütemann |
So | 25.02.18 | 11:00 | SC Tempo Göttingen | − | SV Werder Bremen III | RSR Ingram Braun |
8. Runde | ||||||
So | 18.03.18 | 11:00 | SF Hannover | − | SV Werder Bremen III | NSR Christian Jackl |
So | 18.03.18 | 11:00 | Hamelner SV | − | SC Tempo Göttingen | RSR Peter Konetzke |
So | 18.03.18 | 11:00 | Delmenhorster SK | − | Bremer SG | FSR Holger Kubiak |
So | 18.03.18 | 11:00 | SV Hellern | − | HSK Lister Turm | FSR Dirk Schiefelbusch |
So | 18.03.18 | 11:00 | SK Nordhorn Blanke | − | SV Lingen | RSR Karin Knop |
9. Runde | ||||||
So | 15.04.18 | 11:00 | SV Lingen | − | SF Hannover | ISR Stefan Ewert |
So | 15.04.18 | 11:00 | HSK Lister Turm | − | SK Nordhorn Blanke | ISR Dirk Husemann |
So | 15.04.18 | 11:00 | Bremer SG | − | SV Hellern | NSR Christian Jackl |
So | 15.04.18 | 11:00 | SC Tempo Göttingen | − | Delmenhorster SK | RSR Peter Konetzke |
So | 15.04.18 | 11:00 | SV Werder Bremen III | − | Hamelner SV | RSR Dr. Jörg Schwarzkopf |