|
Gütersloher SV |
| 4½ |
− |
3½ |
| SG Turm Raesfeld |
|
2 |
|
2171 |
|
Dominik Plaßmann |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Frank Wilger |
|
2133 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
2144 |
|
Manuel Ebert |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Dinant Postma |
|
2134 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
1961 |
|
Theodor Neumann |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Achim Bündgen |
|
2089 |
CM |
4 |
5 |
|
2041 |
|
Martin Hofmann |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Felix Gesing |
|
2060 |
|
5 |
6 |
|
1928 |
|
Noah Wulfhorst |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Rudolf Brömmel |
|
1992 |
|
8 |
7 |
|
2001 |
|
Andreas Lückner |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Klaus Beckmann |
|
2082 |
|
9 |
8 |
|
2085 |
|
Stephan Hanhörster |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Martin Bergemann |
|
1953 |
|
11 |
10 |
|
1965 |
|
Baskim Asani |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Franz Bölker |
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
Langenfelder SF |
| 5 |
− |
3 |
| SK Münster III |
|
1 |
FM |
2216 |
|
Peter Rechmann |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Daniel Korth |
|
2175 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
2192 |
|
Karsten Keller |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Stefan Becker |
|
2024 |
CM |
2 |
5 |
|
2093 |
|
Frank Reinemer |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Martin Molinaroli |
|
2110 |
|
3 |
8 |
|
2079 |
|
Patrick Slavko Pejkovic |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Stephan Baumann |
|
2048 |
|
5 |
11 |
|
1994 |
|
Thomas Brochhagen |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Hendrik Seegers |
|
2079 |
FM |
7 |
12 |
|
2118 |
|
Dirk Wolfradt |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Dirk Ollech |
|
1968 |
|
8 |
13 |
|
2008 |
|
Udo Hendrichs |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Ulrich Meyer |
|
1815 |
|
9 |
14 |
|
1875 |
|
Christian Weber |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Thomas Kaufhold |
|
2020 |
|
11 |
|
|
Bochumer SV 02 II |
| 3 |
− |
5 |
| Südlohner SV |
|
1 |
|
2249 |
|
Matthias Krämer |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Aflatun Mamedov |
|
2213 |
|
1 |
2 |
IM |
2280 |
|
Detlef Ulrich Heinbuch |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Klaudio Kolakovic |
|
2015 |
|
2 |
5 |
|
2208 |
|
Uwe Pewny |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Andreas Telöken |
|
2053 |
|
3 |
6 |
|
2177 |
|
Dr. Timo-Christian Spiess |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Natia Engels |
|
2095 |
WFM |
4 |
7 |
|
2011 |
|
Andreas Schäfers |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Dr. Wolfgang Hater |
|
2067 |
|
6 |
8 |
|
2087 |
|
Christian Goralski |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Reinhard Funke |
|
2066 |
|
7 |
9 |
|
2084 |
|
Dr. Jens Hinkmann |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Christian Völker |
|
2158 |
|
10 |
11 |
|
1882 |
|
Klaus Hart |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Oliver Sparwel |
|
2001 |
|
15 |
|
|
SK Holsterhausen |
| 3½ |
− |
4½ |
| SV Erkenschwick 1923 II |
|
1 |
|
2087 |
|
Peter Schwalen |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Guust Homs |
|
2143 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
2123 |
|
Klaus Walbaum |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Christoph Krings |
|
2158 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
2003 |
|
Thorsten Sicars |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Peter Trzaska |
|
2067 |
|
5 |
7 |
|
2086 |
|
Pierre Bobzin |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Frank Eggenstein |
|
1983 |
|
6 |
8 |
|
2039 |
|
Reinhard Lindenmaier |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Frank Strozewski |
|
2019 |
|
8 |
9 |
|
1981 |
|
Ben-Ali Heidarnezhad |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Maximilian Riechenberg |
|
1977 |
|
9 |
10 |
|
1879 |
|
Frank Billaudelle |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Sebastian Riechenberg |
|
1932 |
|
11 |
12 |
|
|
|
Thomas Grodotzki |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Luka Schwitkowski |
|
2028 |
|
12 |
|
|
SF Essen-Katernberg III |
| 2 |
− |
6 |
| Sportvereinigung Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 |
|
2 |
|
2102 |
|
Erich Krüger |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Kemal Bashirov |
|
2353 |
FM |
2 |
4 |
FM |
2102 |
|
Willy Rosen |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Florian Stricker |
|
2149 |
|
3 |
5 |
|
2042 |
|
Nikita Gorainow |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Simon Knudsen |
|
2239 |
|
4 |
6 |
|
2049 |
|
Maximilian Heldt |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Marcell Aulich |
|
2183 |
|
5 |
7 |
|
2003 |
|
Noel Gallas |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Ludger Grewe |
|
2107 |
|
6 |
8 |
|
1890 |
|
Simon Blome |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Hannah Kuckling |
|
2088 |
WFM |
7 |
9 |
|
2252 |
|
Gerd Geerlings |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Martin Herud |
|
2003 |
|
8 |
11 |
|
1896 |
|
Bernd Sauer |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Tobias Finke |
|
2054 |
|
9 |