Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 6. Runde
|
BSC Rehberge |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
SG Lasker |
|
1 |
Lueders, Gerhard |
0 |
: |
1 |
Murawski, Grzegorz |
1 |
2 |
Simon, Ralf-Axel |
0 |
: |
1 |
Becker, Walter |
2 |
3 |
Heuer, Thomas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Bielinski, Dariusz |
3 |
4 |
Jeremic, Dusan |
1 |
: |
0 |
Gallien, Fabian |
4 |
5 |
Kauschmann, Herbert |
½ |
: |
½ |
Horn, Sven |
6 |
6 |
Stippekohl, Peter |
½ |
: |
½ |
Piz, Maxim |
7 |
8 |
Wiessner, Georg |
½ |
: |
½ |
Mueller, Reinhard |
8 |
11 |
Nagel, Verena |
1 |
: |
0 |
Bornemann, Wolfram |
10 |
|
|
Empor Berlin |
4 |
− |
4 |
SC Fr. Lichtenb. |
|
1 |
Apel, Stefan |
0 |
: |
1 |
Meister, Jakov |
2 |
2 |
Urban, Julian |
1 |
: |
0 |
Baumbach, Friedrich Dr |
3 |
3 |
Welz, Peter Dr. |
0 |
: |
1 |
Brameyer, Hermann |
4 |
4 |
Hoffmann, Rainer |
1 |
: |
0 |
Haessler, Wolfgang |
5 |
5 |
Jahn, Thomas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Thormann, Wolfgang |
6 |
7 |
Gabriel, Reiner |
½ |
: |
½ |
Krug, Peter |
7 |
8 |
Kimpinsky, Frank |
1 |
: |
0 |
Elsing, Jan |
8 |
10 |
Mielke, Sven |
½ |
: |
½ |
Badestein, Hartmut Dr. |
9 |
|
|
Oberschöneweide |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
VBSF Cottbus |
|
1 |
Rosenthal, Dirk |
0 |
: |
1 |
Spivak, Ilya |
1 |
3 |
Postler, Reinhard |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schulz, Karsten |
2 |
4 |
Hauschild, Andreas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schoewel, Matthias |
3 |
5 |
Kleeschaetzky, Ralf |
½ |
: |
½ |
Berndt, Klaus |
4 |
6 |
Syre, Christian |
0 |
: |
1 |
Jandke, Manfred |
5 |
7 |
Woschech, Andreas |
1 |
: |
0 |
Birk, Rainer |
6 |
8 |
Hoeckendorf, Hartmut |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kunze, Kerstin |
9 |
9 |
Schuettig, Ruediger |
1 |
: |
0 |
Palme, Holger |
12 |
|
|
SC Weisse Dame |
4 |
− |
4 |
SC Schwedt |
|
1 |
Waldmann, Hans-Joachim |
0 |
: |
1 |
Czerwonski, Aleksander |
1 |
2 |
Hansen, Kay |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schurade, Mathias |
2 |
3 |
Kyritz, Michael |
½ |
: |
½ |
Liwak, Przemyslaw |
3 |
4 |
Abraham, Ingo |
1 |
: |
0 |
Kleeschaetzky, Rainer |
4 |
5 |
Issel, Oliver |
0 |
: |
1 |
Pueschel, Werner |
5 |
8 |
Uhl, Heinz |
½ |
: |
½ |
Tenner, Frank |
6 |
9 |
Kaiser, Martin |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sydow, Hardy |
7 |
10 |
Gross, Thorsten |
1 |
: |
0 |
Tenner, Henry |
8 |
|
|
SF Neukölln 2 |
6 |
− |
2 |
Empor Potsdam |
|
1 |
Wendt, Jan-Dietrich |
0 |
: |
1 |
Penzold, Andreas |
1 |
3 |
Babic, Dragojle |
1 |
: |
0 |
Trenner, Rolf |
2 |
4 |
Kurz, Alexander |
1 |
: |
0 |
Wuttke, Hans |
3 |
6 |
Chatzidakis, Michail |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schmidt, Peter |
4 |
7 |
Dimitrijeski, Boris |
½ |
: |
½ |
Puhlmann, Rainer |
5 |
9 |
Escher, Clemens |
1 |
: |
0 |
Marwitz, Tino |
6 |
10 |
Dimitrijeski, Kristian |
½ |
: |
½ |
Richter, Hans-Peter |
8 |
12 |
Held, Peter |
1 |
: |
0 |
Hein, Carsten |
12 |
Tabelle nach Runde 6