2. Bundesliga Nord:
Ergebnisse 2. Runde
SV Werder Bremen II | 5 | − | 3 | SC Rotation Pankow | ||
3 | Joachim, Sven | ½ | : | ½ | Seils, Joerg | 1 |
5 | Vioreanu, Bogdan-Gabriel | 1 | : | 0 | Schulz, Joern | 2 |
6 | Bode, Wilfried | 1 | : | 0 | Neumeier, Lars | 3 |
7 | Meyer, Claus-Dieter | 0 | : | 1 | Dauth, Benjamin | 4 |
8 | Naumann, Frank Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Boetzer, Detlef | 5 |
9 | Mueller, Oliver | 1 | : | 0 | Mueller, Michael | 6 |
10 | Asendorf, Joachim Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Guth, Thomas | 8 |
11 | Lichmann, Peter | 1 | : | 0 | Steinhagen, Bernd | 9 |
Bremer SG | 3½ | − | 4½ | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | ||
1 | Blatny, Pavel | 0 | : | 1 | Zezulkin, Jurij | 1 |
4 | Breutigam, Martin | 0 | : | 1 | Berczes, David | 2 |
5 | Mossakowski, Florian | ½ | : | ½ | Berger, Steve | 3 |
6 | Steffens, Olaf | 1 | : | 0 | Brener, Ilia | 4 |
7 | Krajina, Davor | 1 | : | 0 | Berczes, Csaba | 5 |
8 | Schmidt, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Fruebing, Stefan | 6 |
9 | Wittfoth, Kai-Uve | 0 | : | 1 | Wlodarczyk, Oskar | 7 |
10 | Juhnke, Karl | ½ | : | ½ | Gurack, Daniel | 11 |
Preetzer TSV | 4½ | − | 3½ | Hamburger SK II | ||
1 | Pedersen, Steffen | 1 | : | 0 | Langrock, Hannes | 3 |
4 | Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove | ½ | : | ½ | Chevelevitch, Evgueni Dr. | 5 |
5 | Skytte, Rasmus | ½ | : | ½ | Sievers, Stefan | 6 |
6 | Boe, Mads | ½ | : | ½ | Stanke, Juergen | 8 |
8 | Willsch, Matthias | 0 | : | 1 | Bach, Matthias | 9 |
9 | Junge, Kai | 1 | : | 0 | Lindinger, Markus | 10 |
12 | Marxen, Peter Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Stellwagen, Robin | 12 |
13 | Richert, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Moeller, Hendrik | 13 |
SK Norderstedt | 3½ | − | 4½ | SC Kreuzberg II | ||
1 | Kopylov, Mihail | 0 | : | 1 | Loeffler, Stefan | 2 |
2 | Bekker-Jensen, Simon | 1 | : | 0 | Schilow, Vladimir | 5 |
3 | Feuerstack, Aljoscha | ½ | : | ½ | Pieniazek, Artur | 6 |
4 | Zielinska, Marta | 0 | : | 1 | Figura, Atila Gajo | 7 |
5 | Petrosian, Suren | 0 | : | 1 | Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm | 8 |
6 | Zierke, Oliver | 1 | : | 0 | Dyballa, Markus | 9 |
7 | Bekker-Jensen, David | ½ | : | ½ | Holzapfel, Daniel | 10 |
9 | Sislian, Hanno | ½ | : | ½ | Gaerths, Ronny | 11 |
Lübecker SV | 3½ | − | 4½ | SK König Tegel | ||
1 | Hansen, Lars Bo | ½ | : | ½ | Rabiega, Robert | 1 |
2 | Mortensen, Erling | 1 | : | 0 | Muse, Mladen | 2 |
3 | Kreuzholz, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Stern, Rene | 3 |
5 | Christ, Ralf | 0 | : | 1 | Muse, Drazen | 5 |
7 | Ehrke, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Von Herman, Ulf | 6 |
8 | Krause, Ullrich | 1 | : | 0 | Pachow, Joerg | 8 |
13 | Salov, Sergej | ½ | : | ½ | Giemsa, Stephan | 10 |
14 | Koop, Thilo | ½ | : | ½ | Teschke, Olaf | 12 |
Tabelle nach Runde 2
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Werder Bremen II | 2 | 4 | 9½ | 41 |
2. | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | 2 | 4 | 9 | 41½ |
3. | SK König Tegel | 2 | 3 | 8½ | 43 |
4. | SC Kreuzberg II | 2 | 3 | 8½ | 40 |
5. | Preetzer TSV | 2 | 3 | 8½ | 38½ |
6. | Hamburger SK II | 2 | 2 | 9½ | 44 |
7. | SK Norderstedt | 2 | 1 | 7½ | 28 |
8. | Lübecker SV | 2 | 0 | 7 | 33½ |
9. | SC Rotation Pankow | 2 | 0 | 6½ | 29½ |
10. | Bremer SG | 2 | 0 | 5½ | 21 |