Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 11. Runde

TUS Coswig 6 2 USV Halle II
1 Klawa, Patrick 1 : 0 Dietze, Frank Heinz 21
2 Escher, Thomas + : Gregor, George 22
3 Schweitzer, Andreas ½ : ½ Pichler, Manfred Dr. 23
4 Poenisch, Eckehard 1 : 0 Puls, Thomas 24
5 Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 0 : 1 Hartwig, Maik 25
6 Poenisch, Egmont 1 : 0 Hentzgen, Thomas 26
7 Merker, Matthias 1 : 0 Glaser, Andrea 29
8 Teichgraeber, Michael ½ : ½ Pommrich, Rainer 30
 
SpVgg Ebersbach 4 4 USV Halle I
2 Bores, Miroslav + : Becker, Michael 2
3 Hollstein, Frank Dr. ½ : ½ Engelmann, Jakob 4
4 Richter, Maik ½ : ½ Neukirch, Detlev 5
5 Volfl, Zdenek ½ : ½ Jahn, Constanze 6
6 Brauer, Christian ½ : ½ Eckhardt, Claudia 7
7 Bores, Roman ½ : ½ Reipsch, Jens 8
8 Leipert, Matthias ½ : ½ Luther, Juergen 10
11 Noack, Christian 0 : 1 Liebert, Heinz 11
 
SG AE Magdeburg Naumburger SV
1 Andre, Gordon ½ : ½ Malich, Burkhard Dr. 1
2 Offinger, Robert ½ : ½ Dexter, Daniel 2
3 Windelband, Jens 1 : 0 Fritsch, Andreas 3
4 Rothe, Guido 1 : 0 Salewski, Bernd 5
5 Igonin, Pavel ½ : ½ Hillmann, Michael 6
6 Quist, Sven Roy Dr. ½ : ½ Haertig, Jens 7
9 Zeuner, Michael 0 : 1 Huth, Volkmar 8
10 Schwenke, Markus ½ : ½ Packroff, Hermann 10
 
Rochade Magdeburg 4 4 SV Jenapharm Jena
1 Stolz, Mike ½ : ½ Haskamp, Stephan 1
2 Wagner, Christian 0 : 1 Darr, Sascha 3
4 Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. 0 : 1 Steinmetzer, Thomas 4
5 Niering, Martin 0 : 1 Middelhoff, Cornelius 5
6 Jaeger, Dominik 1 : 0 Zipfel, Frank 7
7 Seibicke, Ralf ½ : ½ Horatschek, Stefan 8
9 Von Hassel, Ulf 1 : 0 Missbach, Bernd 12
11 Homburg, David 1 : 0 Rauhut, Frank Dr. 15
 
USG Chemnitz 5 3 Lok Leipzig Mitte II
1 Feige, Manuel ½ : ½ Braun, Gottfried Dr 2
2 Womacka, Mathias 1 : 0 Roemling, Sven 4
5 Quast, Michael ½ : ½ Schirrmeister, Ralf 5
6 Kunze, Carlo ½ : ½ Limpert, Michael 6
7 Lorenz, Gerd 1 : 0 Just, Wolfgang 7
8 Kyas, Juergen 1 : 0 Greger, Ubald 8
9 Schenk, Alexander ½ : ½ Dobierzin, Olaf 9
14 Pfeiffer, Alfred 0 : 1 Gerhardt, Dirk 12
 
Löberitzer SG 3 5 SV Leipzig Gohlis II
1 Schuetze, Norman ½ : ½ Natsidis, Christoph 1
3 Proehl, Holger 1 : 0 Otto, Andreas 2
4 Schuster, Martin 0 : 1 Fuchs, Judith 4
6 Spreng, Simon + : Resnjanski, Sven 5
9 Mertens, Pauline 0 : 1 Ulms, Sandra 6
11 Schaefer, Reyk ½ : ½ Schoetzig, Andreas Dr. 7
13 Reiss, Rebekka 0 : 1 Schellig, Andreas 9
14 Franke, Roland 0 : 1 Doberitz, Paul 15

Tabelle nach Runde 11

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. USG Chemnitz 11 20 58 265½
2. USV Halle I 11 15 48 190½
3. Rochade Magdeburg 11 14 48½ 216
4. TUS Coswig 11 12 47½ 219
5. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 11 11 45½ 228
6. Löberitzer SG 11 11 45½ 226
7. SpVgg Ebersbach 11 11 45 188
8. SV Leipzig Gohlis II 11 10 43 182
9. SV Jenapharm Jena 11 8 38½ 182½
10. SG AE Magdeburg 11 8 36½ 169
11. USV Halle II 11 6 36 158½
12. Naumburger SV 11 6 36 151