Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

SV Jenapharm Jena SV Leipzig Gohlis II
3 Darr, Sascha ½ : ½ Otto, Andreas 2
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas 1 : 0 Klemm, Dietmar 3
5 Middelhoff, Cornelius 0 : 1 Fuchs, Judith 4
6 Pulina, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Ulms, Sandra 6
7 Zipfel, Frank ½ : ½ Schoetzig, Andreas Dr. 7
8 Horatschek, Stefan ½ : ½ Schellig, Andreas 9
11 Kloss, Thomas 0 : 1 Schirmer, Raik 10
16 Braeuer, Franz 0 : 1 Hentze, Markus 16
 
Naumburger SV 3 5 Lok Leipzig Mitte II
1 Malich, Burkhard Dr. ½ : ½ Weitzer, Steffen 1
2 Dexter, Daniel 0 : 1 Braun, Gottfried Dr 2
3 Fritsch, Andreas 0 : 1 Roemling, Sven 4
4 Will, Matthias 0 : 1 Schirrmeister, Ralf 5
5 Salewski, Bernd 0 : 1 Limpert, Michael 6
6 Hillmann, Michael 1 : 0 Just, Wolfgang 7
7 Haertig, Jens ½ : ½ Greger, Ubald 8
10 Packroff, Hermann 1 : 0 Dobierzin, Olaf 9
 
SpVgg Ebersbach 4 4 SG AE Magdeburg
2 Bores, Miroslav 0 : 1 Andre, Gordon 1
3 Hollstein, Frank Dr. 0 : 1 Offinger, Robert 2
4 Richter, Maik ½ : ½ Windelband, Jens 3
5 Volfl, Zdenek ½ : ½ Rothe, Guido 4
6 Brauer, Christian ½ : ½ Igonin, Pavel 5
7 Bores, Roman 1 : 0 Zeuner, Michael 9
8 Leipert, Matthias 1 : 0 Schwenke, Markus 10
13 Richter, Volker ½ : ½ Willberg, Frank 15
 
TUS Coswig 2 6 Rochade Magdeburg
1 Klawa, Patrick 0 : 1 Stolz, Mike 1
4 Poenisch, Eckehard ½ : ½ Wagner, Christian 2
5 Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 0 : 1 Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. 4
6 Poenisch, Egmont 0 : 1 Niering, Martin 5
7 Merker, Matthias 0 : 1 Jaeger, Dominik 6
8 Teichgraeber, Michael ½ : ½ Seibicke, Ralf 7
12 Worch, Alexander 0 : 1 Von Hassel, Ulf 9
13 Wolf, Mario 1 : 0 Homburg, David 11
 
USV Halle II USG Chemnitz
21 Dietze, Frank Heinz 0 : 1 Feige, Manuel 1
22 Gregor, George ½ : ½ Womacka, Mathias 2
23 Pichler, Manfred Dr. ½ : ½ Quast, Michael 5
24 Puls, Thomas 0 : 1 Kunze, Carlo 6
26 Hentzgen, Thomas 0 : 1 Lorenz, Gerd 7
27 Jahner, Marius 0 : 1 Kyas, Juergen 8
28 Heyder, Florian ½ : ½ Schenk, Alexander 9
29 Glaser, Andrea 1 : 0 Azimov, Stanislav 16
 
USV Halle I Löberitzer SG
2 Becker, Michael 0 : 1 Schuetze, Norman 1
3 Hoepfl, Thomas ½ : ½ Reizniece, Dana 2
4 Engelmann, Jakob 0 : 1 Proehl, Holger 3
5 Neukirch, Detlev ½ : ½ Schuster, Martin 4
6 Jahn, Constanze 0 : 1 Matthey, Harald 5
7 Eckhardt, Claudia ½ : ½ Spreng, Simon 6
10 Luther, Juergen 1 : 0 Bilawer, Andreas 7
11 Liebert, Heinz 1 : 0 Klyszcz, Michael 10

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. USG Chemnitz 6 11 32 146½
2. Löberitzer SG 6 9 28 138½
3. Rochade Magdeburg 6 8 27½ 128½
4. TUS Coswig 6 7 26 113½
5. SpVgg Ebersbach 6 7 26 106
6. USV Halle I 6 7 25   99
7. SV Leipzig Gohlis II 6 6 25½ 110½
8. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 6 6 25 129
9. SG AE Magdeburg 6 5 19½   90
10. USV Halle II 6 3 20   87½
11. Naumburger SV 6 2 17   63
12. SV Jenapharm Jena 6 1 16½   84