Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

Lok Leipzig Mitte II 4 4 SV Jenapharm Jena
1 Weitzer, Steffen ½ : ½ Neidig, Stefan 2
2 Braun, Gottfried Dr ½ : ½ Darr, Sascha 3
4 Roemling, Sven 1 : 0 Steinmetzer, Thomas 4
6 Limpert, Michael 1 : 0 Middelhoff, Cornelius 5
7 Just, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Pulina, Wolfgang 6
8 Greger, Ubald ½ : ½ Zipfel, Frank 7
9 Dobierzin, Olaf 0 : 1 Horatschek, Stefan 8
12 Gerhardt, Dirk 0 : 1 Braeuer, Franz 16
 
SV Leipzig Gohlis II 3 5 Naumburger SV
1 Natsidis, Christoph : + Malich, Burkhard Dr. 1
2 Otto, Andreas 1 : 0 Dexter, Daniel 2
3 Klemm, Dietmar 0 : 1 Salewski, Bernd 5
4 Fuchs, Judith 0 : 1 Hillmann, Michael 6
6 Ulms, Sandra ½ : ½ Haertig, Jens 7
7 Schoetzig, Andreas Dr. ½ : ½ Muekke, Jens-Frieder 9
9 Schellig, Andreas ½ : ½ Packroff, Hermann 10
16 Hentze, Markus ½ : ½ Ruemmler, Roland 11
 
SG AE Magdeburg 4 4 TUS Coswig
1 Andre, Gordon 0 : 1 Klawa, Patrick 1
2 Offinger, Robert ½ : ½ Poenisch, Eckehard 4
3 Windelband, Jens 0 : 1 Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 5
4 Rothe, Guido 1 : 0 Poenisch, Egmont 6
5 Igonin, Pavel ½ : ½ Merker, Matthias 7
7 Schlichthaar, Robert ½ : ½ Teichgraeber, Michael 8
10 Schwenke, Markus 1 : 0 Worch, Alexander 12
15 Willberg, Frank ½ : ½ Wolf, Mario 13
 
Rochade Magdeburg 5 3 SpVgg Ebersbach
1 Stolz, Mike 1 : 0 Bores, Miroslav 2
2 Wagner, Christian 1 : 0 Hollstein, Frank Dr. 3
4 Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. 1 : 0 Richter, Maik 4
5 Niering, Martin 0 : 1 Volfl, Zdenek 5
6 Jaeger, Dominik 1 : 0 Brauer, Christian 6
7 Seibicke, Ralf ½ : ½ Bores, Roman 7
11 Homburg, David ½ : ½ Leipert, Matthias 8
13 Harzer, Paul 0 : 1 Richter, Volker 13
 
USG Chemnitz 4 4 USV Halle I
1 Feige, Manuel ½ : ½ Becker, Michael 2
2 Womacka, Mathias ½ : ½ Hoepfl, Thomas 3
5 Quast, Michael ½ : ½ Engelmann, Jakob 4
6 Kunze, Carlo ½ : ½ Neukirch, Detlev 5
7 Lorenz, Gerd ½ : ½ Jahn, Constanze 6
8 Kyas, Juergen ½ : ½ Eckhardt, Claudia 7
9 Schenk, Alexander ½ : ½ Csulits, Anton 9
16 Azimov, Stanislav ½ : ½ Luther, Juergen 10
 
Löberitzer SG 4 4 USV Halle II
1 Schuetze, Norman ½ : ½ Dietze, Frank Heinz 21
2 Reizniece, Dana 0 : 1 Gregor, George 22
3 Proehl, Holger ½ : ½ Pichler, Manfred Dr. 23
4 Schuster, Martin ½ : ½ Hartwig, Maik 25
5 Matthey, Harald 1 : 0 Hentzgen, Thomas 26
7 Bilawer, Andreas 1 : 0 Jahner, Marius 27
10 Klyszcz, Michael 0 : 1 Heyder, Florian 28
13 Reiss, Rebekka ½ : ½ Glaser, Andrea 29

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. USG Chemnitz 7 12 36 164½
2. Rochade Magdeburg 7 10 32½ 156
3. Löberitzer SG 7 10 32 155½
4. TUS Coswig 7 8 30 135
5. USV Halle I 7 8 29 117
6. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 7 7 29 151
7. SpVgg Ebersbach 7 7 29 114½
8. SV Leipzig Gohlis II 7 6 28½ 122½
9. SG AE Magdeburg 7 6 23½ 104½
10. USV Halle II 7 4 24 106½
11. Naumburger SV 7 4 22   87
12. SV Jenapharm Jena 7 2 20½   98