Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

Hamelner SV 4 4 SV Hellern
1 FM 2345 GER Wilfried Bode ½ : ½ Carsten Lingnau GER 2418 IM 1
2 FM 2171 GER Matthias Tonndorf ½ : ½ Dr. Christian Böttcher GER 2191 4
3 2144 GER Lutz van Son ½ : ½ Jörg Stock GER 2190 5
4 2200 GER Kai Renner 1 : 0 Reinhold Happe GER 2108 6
5 2058 GER Dennis Schmidt ½ : ½ Thorben Weist GER 2055 7
6 FM 2211 GER Adrian David ½ : ½ Tammo Lewin GER 2067 8
8 2109 GER Yannick Koch 0 : 1 Dr. Ingo Gronde GER 2228 10
13 2015 GER Peter Brunotte ½ : ½ Wolfgang Andre GER 2173 12
 
Delmenhorster SK 3 5 SK Nordhorn Blanke
2 2318 GER Bernd Korsus 0 : 1 Frank M. Kroeze NED 2399 IM 1
3 2247 GER Daniel Margraf 1 : 0 Simon Elgersma NED 2088 CM 4
4 FM 2337 GER David Höffer 1 : 0 Rob Bertholee NED 2304 FM 5
5 FM 2281 GER Florian Mossakowski ½ : ½ Hans Plasman NED 2100 6
7 2028 GER Kai Uwe Steingräber 0 : 1 Timo Oehne GER 2097 7
11 2113 GER Erik Pahl ½ : ½ Fabian Stotyn GER 2246 CM 10
14 2029 GER Theis Pahl 0 : 1 Ludger Höllmann GER 2102 11
18 1775 GER Lukas Malte Monnerjahn 0 : 1 Paul Bierenbroodspot NED 2112 FM 12
 
SF Hannover 1 7 MTV Tostedt
1 2133 GER Dennie Ackermann 0 : 1 Albert Bokros HUN 2461 IM 3
3 2187 GER Bernd Fritze 0 : 1 Zoltan Varga HUN 2457 GM 5
4 2141 GER Malte Pawelzik 0 : 1 Adam Szeberenyi HUN 2373 IM 7
5 2142 GER Thomas Kaimer 0 : 1 Dusan Nedic GER 2308 9
6 2119 GER Andreas Herrmann 0 : 1 Kevin Högy GER 2255 10
7 2068 GER Dr. Martin Ploog 0 : 1 Wilfried Härig GER 2166 13
8 2071 GER Thomas Edel 1 : 0 Mathias Feist GER 2107 14
9 2024 GER Jörg Witthaus 0 : 1 Robin-Kevin Krüger GER 2009 15
 
SV Werder Bremen II 5 3 HSK Lister Turm
2 2373 GER Spartak Grigorian 1 : 0 Anthony Petkidis GER 2395 1
3 GM 2553 NED Jan Werle 1 : 0 Tobias Vöge GER 2294 FM 3
4 IM 2486 GER Rolf-Alexander Markgraf 1 : 0 Frank Buchenau GER 2294 FM 4
5 2311 GER Nikolas Wachinger ½ : ½ Christian Polster GER 2236 FM 5
7 GM 2453 GER Gennadij Fish ½ : ½ Rudi Hörstmann GER 2254 6
8 IM 2417 GER Gerlef Meins 1 : 0 Martin Hörstmann GER 2247 FM 7
9 IM 2384 GER Sven Joachim 0 : 1 Felix Hampel GER 2271 8
10 IM 2358 GER Christian Richter 0 : 1 Attila Aba Virag HUN 2275 10
 
Hannover 96 3 5 SK Union Oldenburg
1 2285 RUS Alexander Izrailev : + Dirk Bredemeier GER 2271 FM 3
4 2237 GER Niels Piepho 1 : 0 Sebastian Müer GER 2198 4
7 2092 GER Daniel Schulz ½ : ½ Berthold Wittje GER 2223 5
10 2174 GER Dr. Roubik Adibekian ½ : ½ Max Meessen GER 2217 7
11 2121 UKR Vladimir Usachyi ½ : ½ Marc Schuette GER 2051 FM 8
12 2092 UKR Alexander Kiselev 0 : 1 Jan Wagner GER 2184 9
15 GER Stefan Vu Richter 0 : 1 Hartmut Bürckner GER 2167 10
16 1627 GER Marcello Sanasi ½ : ½ Ernst Heinemann GER 2088 11

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Werder Bremen II 6 12 37 170
2. MTV Tostedt 6 10 33½ 160½
3. HSK Lister Turm 6 10 31 130½
4. SK Nordhorn Blanke 6 8 26 110
5. SK Union Oldenburg 6 6 22½   97½
6. Hamelner SV 6 5 21½   93
7. Delmenhorster SK 6 4 17½   85
8. SV Hellern 6 3 20   90½
9. SF Hannover 6 2 14   51½
10. Hannover 96 6 0 17   91½