Deutsche Schach-Internetmeisterschaft 2020 - Vorrundengruppe 4

Montag, 23.03.2020, 20 Uhr auf dem ChessBase-Server schach.de

-
C54

Fortschrittstabelle

Pl. Playchess-Name Titel/Realname Verein DWZ Land CBR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt. Buch MB
1 Msb3 GM Matthias Blübaum SF Deizisau 2643 2470 S 1/118 S 1/110 W 1/8 W 1/36 S 1/43 S 1/3 W ½/2 S 1/35 W 1/9 8.5 / 9
2 Christian Braun IM Christian Braun SG Porz 2414 2553 S 1/270 S 1/116 W 1/58 W 1/12 S 1/41 W 1/4 S ½/1 S 1/10 W ½/3 8.0 / 9
3 Sumsar42 GM Rasmus Svane Hamburger SK von 1830 2596 2349 S 1/134 W 1/56 W 1/77 S 1/256 S 1/40 W 0/1 S 1/38 W 1/13 S ½/2 7.5 / 9 40.50
4 Roven Vogel IM Roven Vogel USV TU Dresden 2471 2456 W 1/142 W 1/60 S 1/100 W 1/97 S 1/22 S 0/2 W 1/73 W ½/12 S 1/24 7.5 / 9 40.00
5 Georg Meier GM Georg Meier SF Deizisau 2614 2567 W 1/121 W 1/160 S 1/98 S ½/39 W 1/24 S ½/11 W 1/44 S ½/25 S 1/23 7.5 / 9 39.00
6 Patzel IM Patrick Zelbel SV Mülheim Nord 2412 2574 S 1/154 S 1/111 W 1/57 W ½/23 S 1/149 S 0/10 W 1/33 S 1/27 W 1/21 7.5 / 9 38.00
7 Yuka GM Daniel Hausrath SV Mülheim Nord 2453 2741 W 1/235 W 1/187 S ½/89 W 1/27 S 1/72 W 0/9 S 1/87 S 1/36 W 1/25 7.5 / 9 37.50
8 Glasauge72 FM Robert Perhinig Münchener SC 1836 2253 2064 W 1/144 S 1/105 S 0/1 W 1/68 W 1/186 S ½/37 W 1/30 S 1/26 W 1/35 7.5 / 9 36.00
9 stylerb0y IM Christopher Noe SC Eppingen 2505 2300 S 1/146 W 1/59 S 1/61 W 1/75 W 1/35 S 1/7 W 0/10 S 1/11 S 0/1 7.0 / 9 41.00
10 joro90 IM Jonas Rosner SK Ettlingen 2413 2421 S ½/204 W 1/139 S 1/257 W 1/99 S 1/23 W 1/6 S 1/9 W 0/2 S ½/12 7.0 / 9 38.00
11 Le_Petit_Prince GM Alexander Donchenko SF Deizisau 2653 2663 W 1/90 W 1/199 S ½/27 S 1/33 W 1/29 W ½/5 S 1/46 W 0/9 S 1/37 7.0 / 9 37.50 44.00
12 Bukay Yakub Irkilmez SF Katernberg 2088 2139 W 1/69 W 1/166 S 1/150 S 0/2 W 1/127 S 1/16 W 1/42 S ½/4 W ½/10 7.0 / 9 37.50 43.00
13 Asatsu GM Mladen Muse SK König Tegel 2330 2695 S 1/175 S 1/81 W ½/24 S 1/53 W ½/37 S 1/39 W 1/15 S 0/3 W 1/44 7.0 / 9 37.00
14 Gaertner FM Paul Zwahr SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2251 2232 W 1/20 W 1/106 S 1/51 S 0/22 W 1/108 S 1/97 W 0/36 W 1/98 S 1/39 7.0 / 9 36.00 39.50
15 CEASERJULIUS Andrey Cherny Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2184 2218 W 1/131 W 1/127 S 1/108 W 0/40 S 1/82 W 1/49 S 0/13 S 1/55 W 1/56 7.0 / 9 36.00 39.50
16 ego1 GM Dmitrij Kollars SF Deizisau 2597 2473 W 1/289 W 1/102 S 1/80 W 0/43 S 1/61 W 0/12 S 1/114 W 1/28 S 1/38 7.0 / 9 35.00 40.00
17 FlorianHandke GM Florian Handke SG Solingen 2504 2228 S 1/176 S 1/84 W 0/22 S 1/91 W 1/51 S 1/98 W 0/35 W 1/52 S 1/36 7.0 / 9 35.00 40.00
18 Misfits FM Karsten Schulz SF Schwerin 2276 2241 S 1/140 S 1/128 W ½/76 W ½/50 S ½/78 W ½/28 W 1/187 S 1/57 S 1/45 7.0 / 9 34.00
19 FightingDragon18 IM Christian Köpke SC Garching 2315 2109 S 0/237 W 1/230 S 1/176 S 1/120 W 1/122 S 0/42 W 1/59 W 1/105 S 1/46 7.0 / 9 32.00
20 megafilki Alexander Melnikov VfR-SC Koblenz 1990 1796 S 0/14 W 1/216 S 1/125 W 0/78 W 1/167 S 1/160 W 1/193 S 1/101 W 1/63 7.0 / 9 30.00
21 Dauermattezkij IM Boris Margolin SV Oberursel 2377 2184 W 1/212 W 1/260 S 1/107 W 0/72 S 1/185 W 1/184 S ½/26 W 1/22 S 0/6 6.5 / 9 36.50
22 jollyjumper Benedikt Dauner SF Forst 1971 2112 2029 S 1/230 W 1/124 S 1/17 W 1/14 W 0/4 S ½/47 W 1/41 S 0/21 W 1/73 6.5 / 9 36.00 43.00
23 WingMaster Heinrich Gutheil SV Meschede 2022 2173 W 1/243 W 1/136 S 1/152 S ½/6 W 0/10 S 1/79 W 1/75 S 1/71 W 0/5 6.5 / 9 36.00 40.50
24 RobertBaskin IM Robert Baskin Wiesbadener SV 1885 2383 2100 S 1/214 W 1/117 S ½/13 W 1/233 S 0/5 S 1/81 W 1/72 S 1/78 W 0/4 6.5 / 9 35.50
25 Kirederf Frederik Svane Lübecker SV 2402 2265 W 1/183 S 0/72 S 1/270 W 1/192 S 1/50 W 1/32 S 1/45 W ½/5 S 0/7 6.5 / 9 35.00
26 chessdjw GM Dennis Wagner SV Hockenheim 2573 2355 W 1/291 S 1/188 S 0/75 W 1/123 W 1/76 S 1/43 W ½/21 W 0/8 S 1/64 6.5 / 9 34.50
27 Lev123 IM Lev Yankelevich SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012 2427 2092 S 1/344 W 1/177 W ½/11 S 0/7 W 1/151 S 1/110 S 1/31 W 0/6 W 1/78 6.5 / 9 33.50 40.50
28 alex49chess 1620 W 1/135 S ½/50 W ½/126 S 1/56 W 1/100 S ½/18 W 1/53 S 0/16 S 1/93 6.5 / 9 33.50 40.50
29 lucas222 Lucas Graf SVG Salzgitter 2052 2170 S 1/267 S ½/151 W 1/259 W 1/31 S 0/11 S 1/83 W 0/78 S 1/86 W 1/82 6.5 / 9 33.00
30 DingDong13 IM Malte Colpe Hamburger SK 2351 2216 S 1/141 S ½/31 W 1/83 W ½/48 S ½/102 W 1/66 S 0/8 W 1/87 S 1/76 6.5 / 9 32.50
31 cos2015 FM Oliver Stork SV Oberursel 2322 1931 S 1/216 W ½/30 W 1/65 S 0/29 W 1/89 S 1/85 W 0/27 W 1/202 S 1/80 6.5 / 9 32.00 39.50
32 MisterMarple FM Rainer Kleeschätzky Forster SC 95 2258 2134 S 1/310 W 0/232 S 1/140 S 1/159 W 1/104 S 0/25 W 1/188 W ½/40 S 1/83 6.5 / 9 32.00 33.50
33 Schnubbi Alexander King SK Klosterlechfeld 2040 2081 W ½/241 W 1/180 S 1/163 W 0/11 S 1/150 W 1/154 S 0/6 S 1/72 W 1/81 6.5 / 9 31.50
34 georgie FM Georg Legde Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2288 2177 W 1/171 W 1/262 S 0/72 W ½/152 S 1/297 S 0/75 W 1/195 S 1/79 W 1/71 6.5 / 9 31.00
35 Tormoz GM Daniel Fridman SV Mülheim Nord 1931 2631 2896 S 1/194 S 1/130 W 1/294 W 1/38 S 0/9 W 1/71 S 1/17 W 0/1 S 0/8 6.0 / 9 37.00
36 yuzovka Daniel Kopylov Tura Harksheide 2340 2129 W 1/338 S 1/132 W 1/68 S 0/1 S 1/109 W 1/74 S 1/14 W 0/7 W 0/17 6.0 / 9 36.00
37 Smuelli Stephan Lange VSF Flintbek 1996 2201 S 1/174 W 1/192 W 1/86 S ½/71 S ½/13 W ½/8 W ½/99 S 1/77 W 0/11 6.0 / 9 35.00 40.00
38 Uncle-Dude 2174 S 1/147 S 1/92 W 1/91 S 0/35 W 1/106 S 1/103 W 0/3 W 1/50 W 0/16 6.0 / 9 35.00 40.00
39 Frank White030 FM Robert Stein SG 1871 Löberitz 2300 2143 S 1/213 S 1/159 W 1/156 W ½/5 S ½/74 W 0/13 W 1/60 S 1/51 W 0/14 6.0 / 9 34.50 40.50
40 le_tom Thomas Heinrich VfB Schach Leipzig 2086 2018 W 1/254 S 1/336 W 1/47 S 1/15 W 0/3 S 0/73 W 1/67 S ½/32 S ½/41 6.0 / 9 34.50 40.50
41 Superfm Veaceslav Cofmann SC Eppingen 2264 2182 S 1/168 S 1/109 W 1/185 S 1/297 W 0/2 W ½/72 S 0/22 S 1/75 W ½/40 6.0 / 9 34.50 37.00
42 Fritzi2003 Marvin Henning Reideburger SV 90 Halle 2027 2257 S 1/275 W 1/307 W ½/79 S ½/76 S 1/48 W 1/19 S 0/12 W 1/116 6.0 / 8 33.50
43 Michael Kopylov IM Michael Kopylov SK Norderstedt 2400 2134 W 1/173 S 1/201 W 1/112 S 1/16 W 0/1 W 0/26 S 0/56 S 1/117 W 1/106 6.0 / 9 33.00 39.00
44 GebenQualität FM Max Arnold SK Ettlingen 2328 2196 W 1/164 S 0/91 W 1/134 S 1/260 S 1/60 W 1/77 S 0/5 W 1/100 S 0/13 6.0 / 9 33.00 38.50
45 nstewart FM Neil Stewart SV Koblenz 2219 2148 S 1/137 S 0/152 W 1/220 S 1/119 W 1/84 S 1/54 W 0/25 S 1/48 W 0/18 6.0 / 9 33.00 38.50
46 Hengena FM Hendrik Reichmann SF Schwerin 2295 2219 S 0/170 S 1/303 W 1/142 S 1/172 W 1/111 S 1/52 W 0/11 S 1/49 W 0/19 6.0 / 9 32.00 38.00
47 Christophs FM Christoph Serrer TV Fischbek 2230 2190 W 1/229 W 1/172 S 0/40 S 1/136 W 1/59 W ½/22 S 0/71 W ½/66 S 1/102 6.0 / 9 32.00 38.00
48 Checkitup FM Hendrik Möller SC Weisse Dame 2200 2034 S 1/248 S 1/198 W ½/74 S ½/30 W 0/42 W 1/68 S 1/54 W 0/45 W 1/103 6.0 / 9 31.50 38.50
49 Clocktower Jonathan Reichel SK Ettlingen 2082 2068 S 1/181 W ½/153 S ½/190 W 1/161 W 1/69 S 0/15 S 1/109 W 0/46 S 1/122 6.0 / 9 31.50 35.50
50 Urfin Matthias Rudolf SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2067 2034 W 1/303 W ½/28 S 1/157 S ½/18 W 0/25 S 1/112 W 1/103 S 0/38 S 1/118 6.0 / 9 31.00 38.50
51 Schlange15 Christoph Dahl SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2201 2034 W 1/271 S 1/67 W 0/14 W 1/194 S 0/17 S 1/153 W 1/124 W 0/39 S 1/137 6.0 / 9 31.00 37.50
52 Supporter17 Lukas Wanner SK Doppelbauer Kiel 2105 2082 S 1/265 S 0/112 W 1/170 W 1/165 S 1/118 W 0/46 W 1/104 S 0/17 S 1/113 6.0 / 9 31.00 35.00
53 Whitelion02 FM Fatih Baltic SV Mülheim-Nord 2233 2082 W 1/250 S ½/163 S 1/162 W 0/13 W 1/158 S 1/232 S 0/28 W ½/128 W 1/120 6.0 / 9 31.00 33.50
54 Cocktail28 Magnus Ermitsch SC Borussia Lichtenberg 1974 1620 S 1/343 W 1/193 S 0/256 W 1/188 S 1/55 W 0/45 W 0/48 S 1/152 W 1/114 6.0 / 9 31.00 32.50
55 Marcel Becker 2061 S 1/316 W ½/190 S ½/153 S 1/197 W 0/54 W 1/159 S 1/119 W 0/15 W 1/112 6.0 / 9 30.50
56 Krastev FM Alexander Krastev Biebertaler SF 2308 1960 W 1/326 S 0/3 S 1/209 W 0/28 W 1/179 S 1/171 W 1/43 S 1/97 S 0/15 6.0 / 9 30.00 37.50
57 Rolo FM Roland Wehner SK 1926 Ettlingen 2200 2092 W 1/226 S 1/196 S 0/6 W 0/113 W 1/204 S 1/201 W 1/62 W 0/18 S 1/128 6.0 / 9 30.00 35.00
58 Quolltin Simon Commercon SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2249 2087 S 1/239 W 1/165 S 0/2 W ½/150 W ½/258 S 1/113 W ½/84 W ½/102 S 1/104 6.0 / 9 30.00 33.00
59 Fiisch007 Michael Kotyk Hamburger SK von 1830 2067 1949 W 1/64 S 0/9 W 1/214 S 1/67 S 0/47 W 1/69 S 0/19 S 1/203 W 1/101 6.0 / 9 29.00 40.00
60 teacanleaf Trung Cang Lu SV Barntrup 1825 1964 W 1/228 S 0/4 W 1/182 S 1/240 W 0/44 W 1/131 S 0/39 S 1/141 W 1/97 6.0 / 9 29.00 35.50
61 Trienens Rick Frischmann SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 2320 2047 S 1/219 S 1/103 W 0/9 W 1/190 W 0/16 S 0/117 W 1/140 S 1/196 S 1/121 6.0 / 9 29.00 35.00
62 Chessdaniel Daniel Butscher SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2044 1940 W 1/319 S 0/74 W 1/239 S 1/126 S 0/73 W 1/70 S 0/57 S 1/186 W 1/98 6.0 / 9 29.00 34.50
63 Clockbully IM Florian Grafl FC Bayern München 2330 2210 W 0/103 W 1/248 S 1/217 W 0/104 S 1/146 S 1/115 W 1/111 S 1/99 S 0/20 6.0 / 9 29.00 34.00
64 Defg1704 Sinan Kistner SF Bad Mergentheim 1652 1551 S 0/59 W 1/291 S 1/177 W 0/84 S 1/161 W 1/260 S 1/107 W 1/74 W 0/26 6.0 / 9 29.00 34.00
65 Fedi Inden Jürgen Federau SK Sodingen/Castrop 24/23 2123 2151 W 1/145 W ½/88 S 0/31 W 1/162 S ½/259 W 1/262 S ½/102 W ½/129 S 1/110 6.0 / 9 29.00 33.00
66 Turbospringer Markus Bach TSV Großschönau 2190 2055 W 1/240 S ½/295 W 0/123 W 1/242 S 1/235 S 0/30 W 1/150 S ½/47 S 1/105 6.0 / 9 29.00 31.00
67 manutschehr Manutschehr Arvin SK 1858 Gießen 2061 1620 S 1/308 W 0/51 S 1/201 W 0/59 S 1/132 W 1/127 S 0/40 W 1/119 S 1/130 6.0 / 9 28.00 36.00
68 MaikSchulz Mika Hassemeier FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2043 1856 S 1/306 W 1/94 S 0/36 S 0/8 W 1/264 S 0/48 W 1/205 S 1/135 W 1/100 6.0 / 9 28.00 34.50
69 UPBKing25 Jannis-Domenik Altenbernd SG Bünde 1945 1952 1748 S 0/12 W 1/305 S 1/199 W 1/160 S 0/49 S 0/59 W 1/262 W 1/133 S 1/129 6.0 / 9 27.00
70 Fischer_11 Marcel Singh Eschweiler SC 21 1761 1721 S 0/256 W 1/320 S 0/102 S 1/288 W 1/307 S 0/62 W 1/208 W 1/192 S 1/107 6.0 / 9 25.00
71 Eloist FM Frank Buchenau HSK Lister Turm 2275 2015 S 1/278 W 1/264 S 1/73 W ½/37 S 1/232 S 0/35 W 1/47 W 0/23 S 0/34 5.5 / 9 35.00
72 burnerborna Borna Mohammadi Nia SG Porz 2137 1947 S 1/148 W 1/25 W 1/34 S 1/21 W 0/7 S ½/41 S 0/24 W 0/33 W 1/154 5.5 / 9 33.00 43.50
73 karsten97 FM Karsten Hansch SC Empor Potsdam 2275 2185 S 1/210 S 1/104 W 0/71 S 1/88 W 1/62 W 1/40 S 0/4 W ½/76 S 0/22 5.5 / 9 33.00 40.00
74 Thilo Ehmann FM Thilo Ehmann SF Sasbach 2295 2248 W 1/220 W 1/62 S ½/48 S 1/79 W ½/39 S 0/36 W ½/82 S 0/64 S 1/126 5.5 / 9 31.50 40.00
75 S_O_L_I_D IM Uwe Kersten Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2266 2050 S 1/287 S 1/200 W 1/26 S 0/9 W ½/115 W 1/34 S 0/23 W 0/41 W 1/165 5.5 / 9 31.50 39.00
76 coucoucherie GM Sebastian Siebrecht SF Essen-Katernberg 2408 2039 W 1/223 W 1/237 S ½/18 W ½/42 S 0/26 S 1/196 W 1/90 S ½/73 W 0/30 5.5 / 9 31.50 38.00
77 winawer1 FM Holger Namyslo TG Biberach 2118 2048 W 1/329 W 1/170 S 0/3 S 1/105 W 1/257 S 0/44 S 1/184 W 0/37 S ½/90 5.5 / 9 31.50 34.00
78 Studentenschreck Carsten Schirrmacher SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 2092 1996 S 0/124 W 1/278 W 1/171 S 1/20 W ½/18 S 1/149 S 1/29 W 0/24 S 0/27 5.5 / 9 30.50
79 Patzer Reimund Ochmann SK Langen 1865 2042 W 1/244 W 1/242 S ½/42 W 0/74 S 1/123 W 0/23 S 1/162 W 0/34 S 1/161 5.5 / 9 29.50
80 Rammstein Frank Schwarz Preetzer TSV 2226 2081 S 1/222 W 1/161 W 0/16 S 0/122 W 1/140 W ½/88 S 1/158 S 1/84 W 0/31 5.5 / 9 29.00 36.50
81 CC_HB Collin Colbow SAbt SV Werder Bremen 2192 1972 S 1/277 W 0/13 S 1/213 W ½/174 S 1/155 W 0/24 W 1/168 S 1/85 S 0/33 5.5 / 9 29.00 36.00
82 Chessy99 Jonas Gallasch Schachgemeinschaft Porz 2082 1992 S 0/251 W 1/224 S 1/147 S 1/131 W 0/15 W 1/121 S ½/74 W 1/155 S 0/29 5.5 / 9 28.50 35.50
83 Chessbard1972 FM Dmitrii Marcziter DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920 2272 1999 W ½/126 S 1/337 S 0/30 W 1/236 S 1/174 W 0/29 S 1/154 W 1/149 W 0/32 5.5 / 9 28.50 35.00
84 Phisero Philipp Rölle SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2111 1935 S 1/255 W 0/17 W 1/269 S 1/64 S 0/45 W 1/239 S ½/58 W 0/80 W 1/180 5.5 / 9 28.50 35.00
85 Purplepaul Paul Meyer-Dunker TSG Oberschöneweide 2155 2091 S ½/180 S 1/241 W ½/88 S ½/158 W 1/152 W 0/31 S 1/151 W 0/81 S 1/166 5.5 / 9 28.00 33.50
86 CrushMeIfYouCan Philipp Richter USV TU Dresden 2118 2022 W 1/143 W 1/251 S 0/37 S ½/235 S 0/164 W 1/197 S 1/233 W 0/29 S 1/153 5.5 / 9 28.00 31.00
87 Blitzspieler CM Jann-Christian Tiarks SC Empor Potsdam 2135 2077 S ½/157 S 0/126 W 1/241 W 1/175 S 1/163 W 1/164 W 0/7 S 0/30 W 1/156 5.5 / 9 27.50
88 Klausen Klaus Berndt SC Senioren Cottbus 2091 1894 W 1/314 S ½/65 S ½/85 W 0/73 W 1/265 S ½/80 W 0/155 S 1/168 S 1/149 5.5 / 9 26.50 33.00
89 S_Michel Steffen Michel VfL Gräfenhainichen 2072 2107 W 1/209 S 1/113 W ½/7 W 0/232 S 0/31 W 0/195 S 1/174 W 1/233 S 1/151 5.5 / 9 26.50 32.00
90 adrinalin Adrian Müller SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2006 1841 S 0/11 W 1/284 W 1/266 S 0/108 W 1/207 W 1/259 S 0/76 S 1/187 W ½/77 5.5 / 9 26.50 30.00
91 Arminius d.T. Ingmar Bennemann SG Osnabrück 2009 1930 S 1/279 W 1/44 S 0/38 W 0/17 S ½/237 S 0/168 W 1/243 W 1/217 S 1/157 5.5 / 9 25.50
92 MauMaux Marko Perestjuk SC Zitadelle Spandau 2160 1913 S 1/231 W 0/38 S 0/240 W 1/223 S 1/226 W ½/125 W 0/149 S 1/176 S 1/155 5.5 / 9 25.00
93 Voltaire 1966 Detlev Wolter Bochumer SV 1902 2171 1991 W 0/261 W 0/115 S 1/319 S ½/246 W 1/244 W 1/295 S 1/164 S 1/125 W 0/28 5.5 / 9 24.00
94 VinzentSpitzl FM Vinzent Spitzl SV Griesheim 2318 2075 W 1/269 S 0/68 W 0/131 W 1/181 S ½/176 W 0/233 S 1/237 S 1/195 W 1/150 5.5 / 9 23.50
95 TOM 2026 2077 W ½/337 W 0/157 S 1/180 W 0/163 S 0/195 S 1/303 W 1/242 W 1/197 S 1/162 5.5 / 9 21.50
96 chris2001 Christoph Staeblein Lübecker Schachverein von 1873 2100 W 1/293 S 1/251 W 1/218 W 1/204 S ½/156 W 1/169 5.5 / 6 20.00
97 Jurist Peter Wiemer Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 2190 2122 S 1/179 W 1/258 W 1/186 S 0/4 S 1/113 W 0/14 S 1/185 W 0/56 S 0/60 5.0 / 9 32.00
98 Janus FM Janusz Koscielski SV Wattenscheid 1930 2233 2088 W 1/249 S 1/178 W 0/5 S 1/117 S 1/121 W 0/17 W 1/106 S 0/14 S 0/62 5.0 / 9 31.00
99 Drazen Muse IM Drazen Muse SC Kreuzberg 2285 2059 W 1/246 S ½/123 W 1/295 S 0/10 S 1/233 W 1/234 S ½/37 W 0/63 5.0 / 8 30.50
100 Hagbart FM Daniel Siedentopf SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2265 2056 S 1/234 W 1/184 W 0/4 S 1/153 S 0/28 W 1/258 W 1/117 S 0/44 S 0/68 5.0 / 9 30.00
101 Prollhead IM Frerik Janz Lübecker SV 2274 2094 W 1/218 S 0/150 W 1/200 S 1/156 S ½/154 W ½/102 S 1/133 W 0/20 S 0/59 5.0 / 9 29.50
102 tka2 FM Thomas Kahlert FC St. Pauli von 1910 2135 1966 W 1/276 S 0/16 W 1/70 S 1/265 W ½/30 S ½/101 W ½/65 S ½/58 W 0/47 5.0 / 9 29.00 38.50
103 Greblah Matthias Ahlberg SG Weißensee 49 2087 1782 S 1/63 W 0/61 S 1/193 W 1/187 S 1/191 W 0/38 S 0/50 W 1/188 S 0/48 5.0 / 9 29.00 36.00
104 IchBinEinEtwas Jan Jeschke SC Réti Heusweiler 2021 1922 S 1/346 W 0/73 W 1/144 S 1/63 S 0/32 W 1/206 S 0/52 W 1/211 W 0/58 5.0 / 9 28.00 36.50
105 Harry456 Carsten Grabow Post SV Uelzen 1980 1854 S 1/322 W 0/8 S 1/298 W 0/77 W 1/216 S 1/108 W 1/189 S 0/19 W 0/66 5.0 / 9 28.00 34.00
106 Dr. M CM Markus Müller SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2111 1940 W 1/205 S 0/14 S 1/222 W 1/261 S 0/38 W 1/209 S 0/98 W 1/173 S 0/43 5.0 / 9 28.00 33.50
107 Seraphim93 Erik Förster Sfr. Heidesheim 2017 2008 S 1/224 S 1/207 W 0/21 W 0/154 S 1/212 W 1/190 W 0/64 S 1/184 W 0/70 5.0 / 9 28.00 32.50
108 Tornado Potato Christian Lantzsch Sfr. Heidesheim 2122 2019 S 1/339 S 1/261 W 0/15 W 1/90 S 0/14 W 0/105 S 1/131 W ½/153 S ½/123 5.0 / 9 27.50 35.00
109 Chesstrainer70 FM Hans Wiechert SC Untergrombach 46 2170 1917 S 1/296 W 0/41 W 1/246 S 1/167 W 0/36 S 1/257 W 0/49 W ½/157 S ½/124 5.0 / 9 27.50 32.50
110 Gerhard Reis Gerhard Reis SW Nürnberg Süd 2232 1965 S 1/313 W 0/1 S 1/208 W ½/234 S 1/294 W 0/27 W ½/115 S 1/200 W 0/65 5.0 / 9 27.50 31.50
111 Alfred Parvanyan Alfred Parvanyan Tura Harksheide 2116 1969 S 1/206 W 0/6 S 1/173 W 1/267 S 0/46 W 1/134 S 0/63 W 0/118 S 1/188 5.0 / 9 27.00 34.50
112 Chase the sun Martin Lerch MSA Zugzwang 1990 1861 S 1/247 W 1/52 S 0/43 W 0/191 S 1/169 W 0/50 S 1/206 W 1/193 S 0/55 5.0 / 9 27.00 34.50
113 Iven Bennet Hagner SAbt Frankfurter TV 1860 2012 1869 S 1/320 W 0/89 W 1/336 S 1/57 W 0/97 W 0/58 S 1/143 S 1/167 W 0/52 5.0 / 9 27.00 34.00
114 garnulf FM Florian Mossakowski Delmenhorster SK 2241 2001 S 1/115 S 0/257 W 1/212 W 0/118 S 1/267 W 1/194 W 0/16 S 1/190 S 0/54 5.0 / 9 27.00 31.00
115 Schachwolf 94 Christoph Wolf SF Schwerin 2191 1620 W 0/114 S 1/93 W 1/132 S 1/307 S ½/75 W 0/63 S ½/110 S 0/120 W 1/194 5.0 / 9 26.00 35.00
116 Heilner Stephen Kutzner Godesberger SK 2152 1966 S 1/284 W 0/2 S 1/179 S 0/186 W ½/139 W 1/176 S ½/157 W 1/142 S 0/42 5.0 / 9 26.00 33.50
117 Josim Jonas Simon Gremmel SF Hamburg 1934 2033 1869 W 1/317 S 0/24 S 1/169 W 0/98 S 1/261 W 1/61 S 0/100 W 0/43 W 1/214 5.0 / 9 26.00 33.50
118 IAgrest WIM Inna Agrest Düsseldorfer Schachklub DSK 1914/25 2269 1827 W 0/1 S 1/326 W 1/202 S 1/114 W 0/52 S 0/187 W 1/266 S 1/111 W 0/50 5.0 / 9 26.00 33.00
119 Rowo Marius Lauer SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2062 1889 W 1/342 S 0/149 S 1/219 W 0/45 W 1/240 S 1/191 W 0/55 S 0/67 W 1/208 5.0 / 9 26.00 32.00
120 Rotsund Ulrich Rißmann SF Königsbronn 2045 1878 S 1/304 W 0/256 S 1/251 W 0/19 W 1/126 S 0/189 S 1/239 W 1/115 S 0/53 5.0 / 9 26.00 30.00
121 Chessjester Michael Willim SC Erlangen 48/88 2004 1833 S 0/5 W 1/313 W 1/195 S 1/308 W 0/98 S 0/82 W 1/257 S 1/199 W 0/61 5.0 / 9 26.00 29.50
122 Yannick Yannick Koch Hamelner SV 1997 1864 W 0/257 W 1/277 S 1/296 W 1/80 S 0/19 S 0/193 W 1/261 S 1/189 W 0/49 5.0 / 9 26.00 28.50
123 eifelbulle IM Georg Seul SV 03/25 Koblenz 2322 1849 S 1/325 W ½/99 S 1/66 S 0/26 W 0/79 W 0/129 S 1/246 S 1/175 W ½/108 5.0 / 9 25.50 34.50
124 Thomas Batton Thomas Batton SK 1926 Ettlingen 1914 1617 W 1/78 S 0/22 W 0/258 S 1/178 W 1/156 S 1/192 S 0/51 W ½/138 W ½/109 5.0 / 9 25.50 34.50
125 rpm26 Ralf Mittag SC 1868 Bamberg 2026 2115 S 1/208 S 0/156 W 0/20 S 1/268 W 1/270 S ½/92 W 1/166 W 0/93 S ½/138 5.0 / 9 25.50 32.00
126 Lucaschach2910 1620 S ½/83 W 1/87 S ½/28 W 0/62 S 0/120 W 1/275 S 1/178 S 1/132 W 0/74 5.0 / 9 25.00 37.00
127 paulmagriel Mark Müller Sfr. Berlin 2059 1934 W 1/252 S 0/15 S 1/273 W 1/264 S 0/12 S 0/67 W 0/137 W 1/239 S 1/213 5.0 / 9 25.00 32.00
128 BDuck 1940 S 1/263 W 0/18 W 0/265 S ½/244 W 1/303 W 1/174 S 1/234 S ½/53 W 0/57 5.0 / 9 25.00 29.50
129 Parchim581208 Wolfgang Westphal SF Schwerin 2141 2008 W 0/198 W 1/339 S ½/242 S 0/168 W 1/246 S 1/123 W 1/175 S ½/65 W 0/69 5.0 / 9 24.50
130 thehugegatsby David Riemay SVG Salzgitter 2268 1983 S 1/238 W 0/35 S 0/267 W 1/287 W 0/210 S 1/269 S 1/212 W 1/194 W 0/67 5.0 / 9 24.00
131 MeisterJabo Jan Boder SC ML Kastellaun 2083 1791 S 0/15 W 1/279 S 1/94 W 0/82 W 1/135 S 0/60 W 0/108 W 1/225 S 1/191 5.0 / 9 23.00 35.00
132 Hale_Bopp Markus Böhme SC Uttenreuth 2062 1883 S 1/305 W 0/36 S 0/115 W 1/230 W 0/67 S 1/240 S 1/209 W 0/126 S 1/211 5.0 / 9 23.00 31.50
133 TobiasTSV Tobias Jacob SC Unterhaching 2051 1943 S 0/264 W 0/238 S 1/255 W 1/219 W 1/208 S 1/186 W 0/101 S 0/69 W 1/203 5.0 / 9 23.00 28.00
134 jhelmer Jan Helmer Hamelner SV 1995 1814 W 0/3 W 1/148 S 0/44 S 1/277 W 1/202 S 0/111 S 0/167 W 1/223 W 1/206 5.0 / 9 22.00 32.50
135 guteskind Andrei Ioan Trifan OSG Baden-Baden 2245 2025 S 0/28 S 1/143 W 0/174 W 1/316 S 0/131 W 1/265 S 1/170 W 0/68 W 1/200 5.0 / 9 22.00 32.00
136 Waimanu Anton Hannewald SC Rochade Zeulenroda 2014 1904 W 1/215 S 0/23 S 1/329 W 0/47 S 0/239 S 0/144 W 1/278 S 1/269 W 1/186 5.0 / 9 22.00 28.50
137 Jensxyz9 Jens Schmukal TSV Willsbach 1832 1758 W 0/45 S 0/288 W 1/318 S 1/227 W 0/187 S 1/311 S 1/127 W 1/185 W 0/51 5.0 / 9 22.00 28.00
138 EA80 1874 W 0/207 S 1/225 W 0/261 S 0/143 W 1/277 W 1/219 S 1/268 S ½/124 W ½/125 5.0 / 9 21.50 28.00
139 Andreas64 1746 W ½/155 S 0/10 S ½/302 W 1/282 S ½/116 S ½/152 W 0/186 S 1/285 S 1/192 5.0 / 9 21.50 28.00
140 Schachfine FM Lara Schulze SK Lehrte 2304 1799 W 0/18 S 1/252 W 0/32 W 1/284 S 0/80 W 1/225 S 0/61 S 1/224 W 1/202 5.0 / 9 21.00 33.50
141 kamikaze85 Moritz Monninger SK Herzogenaurach 2026 1785 W 0/30 S 1/311 S 0/189 W 0/169 S 1/319 W 1/228 S 1/259 W 0/60 S 1/187 5.0 / 9 21.00 27.50
142 Frank Engel Frank Engel SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 1837 1818 S 0/4 W 1/327 S 0/46 W 0/238 S 1/313 S 1/278 W 1/297 S 0/116 W 1/198 5.0 / 9 21.00 26.00
143 Fabian Jahnz FM Fabian Jahnz SK König Tegel 2174 1620 S 0/86 W 0/135 S 1/292 W 1/138 S 0/159 W 1/270 W 0/113 S 1/275 W 1/184 5.0 / 9 20.00 29.50
144 TanteDolli Joachim Schubert SC Friesen Lichtenberg 1797 1670 S 0/8 W 1/325 S 0/104 W 0/193 S 1/302 W 1/136 S 0/156 W 1/201 W 1/190 5.0 / 9 20.00 29.00
145 Diabolo Uwe Bittorf TSG Oberschöneweide 1949 1762 S 0/65 W 1/283 S 0/187 S 0/216 W 1/227 S 1/279 W 0/192 W 1/215 S 1/199 5.0 / 9 20.00 27.00
146 Vakuum1982 Thomas Filipiak Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig 2001 1806 W 0/9 S 1/319 S 0/167 W 1/336 W 0/63 S 0/198 W 1/277 S 1/271 W 1/205 5.0 / 9 20.00 26.50
147 Bullfarm 1767 W 0/38 S 1/314 W 0/82 S 0/205 S 1/282 W 0/169 S 1/228 S 1/216 W 1/189 5.0 / 9 19.00
148 Biochemikerin Anja Hartewig Chemnitzer SC Aufbau '95 1743 1539 W 0/72 S 0/134 W 1/331 S 0/212 W 0/275 S 1/312 W 1/267 S 1/210 W 1/204 5.0 / 9 17.00
149 newhexer Kai Junge Preetzer TSV 2170 2145 W 1/203 W 1/119 S ½/232 S 1/151 W 0/6 W 0/78 S 1/92 S 0/83 W 0/88 4.5 / 9 29.50
150 rhein33 Ralf Hein SG Trier 1955 1868 S 1/292 W 1/101 W 0/12 S ½/58 W 0/33 W 1/238 S 0/66 W 1/234 S 0/94 4.5 / 9 26.00 36.00
151 chess-garde Wolfgang Pähtz Kings Klub 98 Jena 1903 1898 S 1/324 W ½/29 S 1/155 W 0/149 S 0/27 S 1/243 W 0/85 W 1/164 W 0/89 4.5 / 9 26.00 34.50
152 Anguane FM Thomas Lentrodt FC Bayern München 2215 1894 S 1/299 W 1/45 W 0/23 S ½/34 S 0/85 W ½/139 S 1/258 W 0/54 S ½/179 4.5 / 9 25.50 36.50
153 LutterMaximilian Maximilian Lutter SC N-T Nürnberg 2037 1854 W 1/341 S ½/49 W ½/55 W 0/100 S 1/205 W 0/51 S 1/215 S ½/108 W 0/86 4.5 / 9 25.50 35.50
154 Samson2 Frank Hoppe SV Berolina Mitte 1898 1835 W 0/6 S 1/276 W 1/330 S 1/107 W ½/101 S 0/33 W 0/83 W 1/160 S 0/72 4.5 / 9 25.50 35.00
155 C.B. Christian Brunke SG Bünde 1945 2101 2136 S ½/139 W 1/204 W 0/151 S 1/295 W 0/81 W 1/297 S 1/88 S 0/82 W 0/92 4.5 / 9 25.50 32.50
156 Diewac Dietmar Wachsmann SC Groß-Umstadt 2024 1870 S 1/302 W 1/125 S 0/39 W 0/101 S 0/124 S 1/221 W 1/144 W ½/96 S 0/87 4.5 / 9 25.00
157 rochee Rocco-Mario Radke SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1933 1681 W ½/87 S 1/95 W 0/50 S 0/259 W 1/245 S 1/177 W ½/116 S ½/109 W 0/91 4.5 / 9 24.00 34.50
158 Tom_Sawyer Thomas Heerd SK Lauffen 2018 1869 W 1/309 S 0/294 S 1/238 W ½/85 S 0/53 W 1/241 W 0/80 S 0/180 S 1/243 4.5 / 9 24.00 28.50
159 SVHemer Andreas Jagodzinsky Schachverein Hemer 2094 1889 S 1/283 W 0/39 S 1/221 W 0/32 W 1/143 S 0/55 S 0/173 W 1/268 S ½/182 4.5 / 9 23.50 33.00
160 Teichspieler Markus Boos Elberfelder SG 1851 2207 1968 W 1/301 S 0/5 W 1/310 S 0/69 S 1/213 W 0/20 W ½/171 S 0/154 W 1/297 4.5 / 9 23.50 31.00
161 Bert59 Berthold Riering Schvgg Blankenese 1913 1858 W 1/348 S 0/80 W 1/288 S 0/49 W 0/64 S 1/271 S ½/169 W 1/236 W 0/79 4.5 / 9 23.50 31.00
162 Pimboli Georg Rott SK Münster 32 2072 1867 W ½/236 S 1/253 W 0/53 S 0/65 W 1/301 S 1/263 W 0/79 S 1/244 W 0/95 4.5 / 9 23.50 30.50
163 Snowpatrol Marcel Winkels Schachvereinigung Alsdorf 2001 1864 S 1/334 W ½/53 W 0/33 S 1/95 W 0/87 S 0/236 S 1/241 W 0/169 S 1/250 4.5 / 9 23.00 32.00
164 Wanderer Wolfgang Müller SK Bremen-Nord 1978 1777 S 0/44 S ½/282 W 1/301 S 1/245 W 1/86 S 0/87 W 0/93 S 0/151 W 1/238 4.5 / 9 23.00 31.00
165 VolkerM Volker Melde SV Eidelstedt 1888 1866 W 1/312 S 0/58 W 1/205 S 0/52 W 0/206 W ½/248 S 1/249 W 1/238 S 0/75 4.5 / 9 23.00 30.00
166 Drachen Hans-Joachim Spieker Hamelner SV 1839 1888 W 1/288 S 0/12 W 0/198 S ½/303 W 1/253 W 1/237 S 0/125 S 1/171 W 0/85 4.5 / 9 23.00 29.00
167 JonasEilenberg Jonas Eilenberg SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2154 2192 S 0/242 S 1/271 W 1/146 W 0/109 S 0/20 S 1/250 W 1/134 W 0/113 S ½/170 4.5 / 9 22.50
168 CToco IM Thomas Oparaugo SV Oberursel 1981 1769 W 0/41 S ½/215 S 1/299 W 1/129 S 0/234 W 1/91 S 0/81 W 0/88 S 1/247 4.5 / 9 22.00
169 Chessgambler Jörg Wulff SV Springer Siershahn 1738 1562 W 0/188 S 1/289 W 0/117 S 1/141 W 0/112 S 1/147 W ½/161 S 1/163 S 0/96 4.5 / 9 21.50 33.00
170 Felon Harald Stelzer Sges Bensheim 2180 1791 W 1/46 S 0/77 S 0/52 W 1/228 S 0/193 S 1/276 W 0/135 S 1/261 W ½/167 4.5 / 9 21.50 32.00
171 Muckelchen24 Christian Joachim Think Rochade SC HRO 1754 1767 S 0/34 W 1/324 S 0/78 S 1/280 W 1/308 W 0/56 S ½/160 W 0/166 S 1/195 4.5 / 9 21.50 29.50
172 afrii_i Daniel Häußler SC Ostfildern 1952 2044 1929 W 1/311 S 0/47 S 1/181 W 0/46 S 0/209 W 0/268 S 1/230 W 1/265 S ½/173 4.5 / 9 21.50 29.00
173 Leon006 Leon Niemann SK Lehrte 1875 1729 S 0/43 S 1/293 W 0/111 W 1/296 S 0/188 S 1/309 W 1/159 S 0/106 W ½/172 4.5 / 9 21.50 28.50
174 jag61 Jürgen Ribbe Klub Kölner Schachfreunde 2042 1781 W 0/37 W 1/346 S 1/135 S ½/81 W 0/83 S 0/128 W 0/89 S 1/240 S 1/236 4.5 / 9 21.00 33.50
175 McDean Marcus Dehn Königsspringer Braunschweig 2031 ISS 1842 W 0/13 S ½/301 W 1/253 S 0/87 S 1/299 W 1/235 S 0/129 W 0/123 S 1/234 4.5 / 9 21.00 28.50
176 Filslaus2020 Hartmut Hehn SV Ebersbach 1952 1795 W 0/17 S 1/227 W 0/19 S 1/276 W ½/94 S 0/116 W 1/263 W 0/92 S 1/248 4.5 / 9 20.50 33.50
177 RAMMING2 Thomas Fischer SG Schopfheim 1943 1868 W 1/272 S 0/27 W 0/64 S 1/278 S ½/238 W 0/157 W 0/180 S 1/245 W 1/237 4.5 / 9 20.50 28.50
178 Larciano WFM Brigitte von Herman SK Königsjäger Süd-West 2024 1866 S 1/333 W 0/98 S 0/263 W 0/124 S 1/284 W 1/223 W 0/126 S ½/219 W 1/241 4.5 / 9 20.00
179 ANH Adrian Neo Hoke ESV Göttingen 1667 1724 W 0/97 S 1/309 W 0/116 W 1/283 S 0/56 S 0/207 W 1/264 S 1/272 W ½/152 4.5 / 9 19.50
180 Mertiger Mert Acikel SK König Tegel 1949 2123 1703 W ½/85 S 0/33 W 0/95 S 0/301 S 1/333 W 1/327 S 1/177 W 1/158 S 0/84 4.5 / 9 18.50
181 Heartbeat78 Thomas Rieling SC Diogenes von 1977 2020 1672 W 0/49 S 1/335 W 0/172 S 0/94 S ½/298 W 1/299 S 0/197 W 1/304 S 1/233 4.5 / 9 17.50 25.00
182 GJO Gregor Johann Post-SV Neustadt 1854 1720 S 0/294 W 1/292 S 0/60 S 0/207 W 0/311 S 1/288 W 1/279 S 1/266 W ½/159 4.5 / 9 17.50 23.00
183 Tr4viz Christoph Dahmen SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode 2080 1804 S 0/25 W 0/263 W 0/227 S 1/317 S ½/327 W 1/301 S 0/238 W 1/246 W 1/244 4.5 / 9 15.50
184 Männi1 Markus Berendsen Sportvereinigung Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 1954 1848 W 1/290 S 0/100 W 1/207 S 1/189 W 1/256 S 0/21 W 0/77 W 0/107 S 0/143 4.0 / 9 27.00 31.50
185 Destroy1305 Tino Kornitzky FC Bayern München 2126 1960 S 1/327 W 1/328 S 0/41 S 1/198 W 0/21 S 1/203 W 0/97 S 0/137 4.0 / 8 27.00 25.50
186 Colin Ensslinger Colin Ensslinger Schachfreunde Schwaigern 1781 1741 W 1/349 W 1/189 S 0/97 W 1/116 S 0/8 W 0/133 S 1/139 W 0/62 S 0/136 4.0 / 9 26.00
187 Robert22 Robert Engel Hamburger SK 2121 1975 W 1/225 S 0/7 W 1/145 S 0/103 S 1/137 W 1/118 S 0/18 W 0/90 W 0/141 4.0 / 9 25.00 37.50
188 Werner_von_Basil Andreas Gypser SK Ludwigshafen 1912 2155 1963 S 1/169 W 0/26 S 1/237 S 0/54 W 1/173 W 1/210 S 0/32 S 0/103 W 0/111 4.0 / 9 25.00 35.50
189 flateric Erich Flach SV Griesheim 2052 2039 S 1/221 S 0/186 W 1/141 W 0/184 S 1/200 W 1/120 S 0/105 W 0/122 S 0/147 4.0 / 9 25.00 32.00
190 Isele2 Thomas Isele SK Radolfzell 1986 1853 W 1/335 S ½/55 W ½/49 S 0/61 W 1/215 S 0/107 W 1/216 W 0/114 S 0/144 4.0 / 9 24.50 35.00
191 WilliamParcher Daniel Riesner LSV Turm Lippstadt 1878 2071 S 1/273 W ½/233 W ½/197 S 1/112 W 0/103 W 0/119 S 0/200 S 1/218 W 0/131 4.0 / 9 24.50 30.50
192 alfil03 Laurin Perkampus SG Porz 2043 1931 W 1/227 S 0/37 W 1/268 S 0/25 W 1/211 W 0/124 S 1/145 S 0/70 W 0/139 4.0 / 9 24.00 35.00
193 Vespasian FM Stefan Schiffer Brühler Schachklub 1920 2254 2035 S 1/345 S 0/54 W 0/103 S 1/144 W 1/170 W 1/122 S 0/20 S 0/112 4.0 / 8 24.00 30.50
194 Royal Seeker Joachim Waffenschmidt SV Hofheim 2079 1844 W 0/35 S 1/274 W 1/312 S 0/51 W 1/266 S 0/114 W 1/207 S 0/130 S 0/115 4.0 / 9 23.00 31.00
195 Schlappeseppel Markus Susallek SK 1928 Mömbris 1899 W 1/223 S 0/121 W 1/269 W 1/95 S 1/89 S 0/34 W 0/94 W 0/171 4.0 / 8 23.00 30.00
196 Nirual05 Laurin Haufe Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1991 1867 S 1/347 W 0/57 S 0/264 S 1/224 W 1/274 W 0/76 S 1/198 W 0/61 4.0 / 8 23.00 25.50
197 FlorianKull Florian Kull SF Hamburg 2128 1854 S 1/315 W ½/245 S ½/191 W 0/55 W ½/263 S 0/86 W 1/181 S 0/95 S ½/222 4.0 / 9 22.50
198 Bimka2007 Jannes Gerdes SC Aurich 1736 1620 S 1/129 W 0/48 S 1/166 W 0/185 S 0/201 W 1/146 W 0/196 S 1/220 S 0/142 4.0 / 9 22.00 31.50
199 PaBr Pascal Brunke SG Bünde 1945 2016 1972 W 1/274 S 0/11 W 0/69 S 1/329 W 0/203 S 1/273 S 1/210 W 0/121 W 0/145 4.0 / 9 22.00 30.00
200 Zackrisson Peter Zackrisson USV Potsdam 1876 1793 S 1/202 W 0/75 S 0/101 W 1/313 W 0/189 S 1/274 W 1/191 W 0/110 S 0/135 4.0 / 9 22.00 30.00
201 Latro 1885 S 1/298 W 0/43 W 0/67 S 1/271 W 1/198 W 0/57 S 0/211 S 0/144 W 1/261 4.0 / 9 21.00 31.00
202 Elifant Daniel Elias Serbu SK Langen 2082 2224 W 0/200 W 1/345 S 0/118 W 1/273 S 0/134 W 1/226 W 1/236 S 0/31 S 0/140 4.0 / 9 21.00 29.50
203 Satranc_Spieler Yavuz Akcapinar SF Essen Werden 1790 1756 S 0/149 W 0/298 S 1/231 W 1/279 S 1/199 W 0/185 S 1/260 W 0/59 S 0/133 4.0 / 9 21.00 27.50
204 jochen21075 Jochen Schöttker Schwarz-Weiß Northeim 1917 1818 W ½/10 S 0/155 W ½/282 W 1/225 S 0/57 W 1/224 S 0/96 W 1/221 S 0/148 4.0 / 9 20.00 33.00
205 berx Bernd Köller SK Bebenhausen 1699 1530 S 0/106 W 1/275 S 0/165 W 1/147 W 0/153 S 1/229 S 0/68 W 1/212 S 0/146 4.0 / 9 20.00 32.00
206 CccLllZzz Lepu Coco Zhou SC Weisse Dame 1901 1600 W 0/111 S 0/235 S 1/322 W 1/220 S 1/165 S 0/104 W 0/112 W 1/229 S 0/134 4.0 / 9 20.00 31.00
207 Themistokles68 Stefan Multhauf SVG Königsspringer Leverkusen 1684 1454 S 1/138 W 0/107 S 0/184 W 1/182 S 0/90 W 1/179 S 0/194 S 0/208 W 1/271 4.0 / 9 20.00 31.00
208 Bujakascha Dave Möwisch SV Briesen 1916 1721 W 0/125 S 1/317 W 0/110 W 1/298 S 0/133 S 1/272 S 0/70 W 1/207 S 0/119 4.0 / 9 20.00 29.50
209 Roefe Detlef 1712 S 0/89 S 1/272 W 0/56 S 1/309 W 1/172 S 0/106 W 0/132 S 0/297 W 1/280 4.0 / 9 20.00 28.50
210 wolfbeck Wolfgang Becker SC Eppelborn 1777 1772 W 0/73 S 1/318 W 0/308 W 1/326 S 1/130 S 0/188 W 0/199 W 0/148 S 1/274 4.0 / 9 20.00 25.00
211 Mauerblümchen Markus Köntges Rheydter SV 1733 1718 S 1/324 W 1/302 S 0/192 S 1/281 W 1/201 S 0/104 W 0/132 4.0 / 7 20.00 18.50
212 Chesstiger 1971 Sven Schäfer SK Dessau 93 1937 1771 S 0/21 W 1/231 S 0/114 W 1/148 W 0/107 S 1/264 W 0/130 S 0/205 S 1/276 4.0 / 9 19.00 31.00
213 fox9 David Fruth USV TU Dresden 1667 1751 W 0/39 S 1/285 W 0/81 S 1/311 W 0/160 S 0/215 W 1/280 S 1/227 W 0/127 4.0 / 9 19.00 29.00
214 thheutling Elina Heutling Schachzwerge Magdeburg 1860 1711 W 0/24 W 1/347 S 0/59 S 1/312 W 0/260 S 0/266 S 1/314 W 1/257 S 0/117 4.0 / 9 19.00 24.00
215 Matimu Marius Unbehend SV 1926 Riegelsberg 1641 1494 S 0/136 W ½/168 S ½/243 W 1/310 S 0/190 W 1/213 W 0/153 S 0/145 W 1/268 4.0 / 9 18.50
216 Zero1Physics Kevin Zha SVG Saarbrücken 1970 1859 1526 W 0/31 S 0/20 S 1/291 W 1/145 S 0/105 W 1/267 S 0/190 W 0/147 S 1/265 4.0 / 9 18.00 31.50
217 ludwig10 Leonardo Costa SK München Südost 2039 1806 S 0/328 S 1/280 W 0/63 W 0/274 S ½/326 S 1/253 W 1/254 S 0/91 W ½/219 4.0 / 9 18.00 24.00
218 Papl Paul Plum SV Koblenz 03/25 1816 1711 S 0/101 W 1/333 S 0/307 W 1/247 S 0/262 S 0/96 W 1/282 W 0/191 S 1/264 4.0 / 9 18.00 23.50
219 Kenner Steffen Kottke SV Energie Stendal 1891 1654 W 0/61 S 1/331 W 0/119 S 0/133 W 1/312 S 0/138 W 1/315 W ½/178 S ½/217 4.0 / 9 17.50
220 Hgpernutz Hans-Gerhard Pernutz SVG Saarbrücken 1970 2014 1799 S 0/74 W 1/255 S 0/45 S 0/206 W 1/280 W 0/261 S 1/276 W 0/198 S 1/277 4.0 / 9 17.00 26.00
221 Maxi2006 Max Weidenhöfer TUS Varrel 1859 1647 W 0/189 S 1/300 W 0/159 S 0/262 S 1/247 W 0/156 W 1/281 S 0/204 W 1/283 4.0 / 9 17.00 25.00
222 patzerhh Stefan Haack SC Diogenes 1767 1683 W 0/80 S 1/340 W 0/106 W ½/300 S 0/241 S 0/296 W 1/327 S 1/305 W ½/197 4.0 / 9 16.50
223 Averbach Detlef Rost SV Medizin Erfurt 1841 1639 S 0/76 S 0/195 W 1/293 S 0/92 W 1/315 S 0/178 W 1/286 S 0/134 W 1/285 4.0 / 9 16.00 28.00
224 Vizebezirksmeister Felix Schletter SC 90 Niesky 1907 1620 W 0/107 S 0/82 S 1/306 W 0/196 W 1/330 S 0/204 S 1/270 W 0/140 W 1/266 4.0 / 9 16.00 26.50
225 Chessman64 1608 S 0/187 W 0/138 W 1/340 S 0/204 W 1/332 S 0/140 W 1/289 S 0/131 W 1/275 4.0 / 9 16.00 24.50
226 Petro2005 Petro Lohvinov SK München Südost 2097 1708 S 0/57 W 1/314 S 1/281 W 0/92 S 0/202 W 0/285 W 1/318 S 1/263 4.0 / 8 16.00 20.50
227 elkje Elke Hahnen Düsseldorfer SV 1854 1738 1521 S 0/192 W 0/176 S 1/183 W 0/137 S 0/145 S 1/290 W 1/310 W 0/213 S 1/269 4.0 / 9 15.00 28.00
228 Basti30 Sebastian Haubold (Sebastian Marcel Haubold) SG Einheit Stassfurt (SG Einheit Staßfurt) 1850 1562 S 0/60 W 0/270 S 1/321 S 0/170 W 1/291 S 0/141 W 0/147 S 1/315 W 1/267 4.0 / 9 15.00 25.50
229 sunduib Chinguun Sundui SC Zitadelle Spandau 1801 1773 S 0/47 W 0/296 W 0/311 S 1/334 S 1/255 W 0/205 W 1/313 S 0/206 W 1/284 4.0 / 9 15.00 21.00
230 Josele1 José Maria Rodriguez SK International 2010 1605 1629 W 0/22 S 0/19 W 1/317 S 0/132 W 0/281 S 1/293 W 0/172 S 1/314 W 1/272 4.0 / 9 14.00
231 ahelmer Andreas Helmer Hamelner SV 1455 1496 W 0/92 S 0/212 W 0/203 S 0/290 W 0/334 S 1/335 S 1/321 W 1/287 S 1/273 4.0 / 9 10.00
232 Yieldhunter 1884 W 1/285 S 1/32 W ½/149 S 1/89 W 0/71 W 0/53 3.5 / 6 26.50
233 Matt is 0405 Mattis Trätmar SC Porta Westfalica 2032 1855 W 1/340 S ½/191 W 1/245 S 0/24 W 0/99 S 1/94 W 0/86 S 0/89 W 0/181 3.5 / 9 24.00
234 Maritimo Martin Sieber SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 1980 1664 W 0/100 S 1/323 W 1/262 S ½/110 W 1/168 S 0/99 W 0/128 S 0/150 W 0/175 3.5 / 9 23.00
235 CommanderK Christian Kalla SC Diogenes 1952 1843 S 0/7 W 1/206 S 1/247 W ½/86 W 0/66 S 0/175 S 1/248 3.5 / 7 21.00
236 DFischer Darja Fischer Karlsruher SF 1792 1388 S ½/162 W 0/259 S 1/338 S 0/83 W 1/242 W 1/163 S 0/202 S 0/161 W 0/174 3.5 / 9 20.50
237 benhh Ben Hagenbeck-Hübert SV 1919 Grimma 1763 1715 W 1/19 S 0/76 W 0/188 S 1/272 W ½/91 S 0/166 W 0/94 W 1/296 S 0/177 3.5 / 9 19.50 32.50
238 Sven Svenson Sven Kreigenfeld Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig 1998 1610 W 0/130 S 1/133 W 0/158 S 1/142 W ½/177 S 0/150 W 1/183 S 0/165 S 0/164 3.5 / 9 19.50 32.50
239 grazie Daniela Iosif-Höllenriegel SG31 Bensheim 1819 1698 W 0/58 W 1/334 S 0/62 S 1/330 W 1/136 S 0/84 W 0/120 S 0/127 S ½/252 3.5 / 9 19.50 31.00
240 chrissiii Christopher Homfeldt zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1767 1662 S 0/66 S 1/281 W 1/92 W 0/60 S 0/119 W 0/132 S ½/247 W 0/174 S 1/298 3.5 / 9 17.50 32.50
241 Daniel Hendrich Daniel Hendrich SV Worms 1878 1737 1686 S ½/33 W 0/85 S 0/87 W 1/333 W 1/222 S 0/158 W 0/163 W 1/298 S 0/178 3.5 / 9 17.50 31.00
242 HuRolKu Hubert Kuhn MSA Zugzwang 2002 1776 W 1/167 S 0/79 W ½/129 S 0/66 S 0/236 W 1/326 S 0/95 W 0/248 S 1/301 3.5 / 9 17.50 30.00
243 pauli4ever Axel Janhoff Hildesheimer SV 1964 1762 S 0/23 W ½/299 W ½/215 S ½/252 S 1/300 W 0/151 S 0/91 S 1/254 W 0/158 3.5 / 9 17.50 28.00
244 KingKon Konstantin Schäfer SG Leipzig 1829 1649 S 0/79 S 0/330 W 1/305 W ½/128 S 0/93 W 1/300 S 1/295 W 0/162 S 0/183 3.5 / 9 17.00 26.50
245 udogol Udo Leibbrand SC Pforzheim 1906 2010 2070 W 1/268 S ½/197 S 0/233 W 0/164 S 0/157 S 0/254 W 1/326 W 0/177 S 1/286 3.5 / 9 17.00 26.00
246 Bernibern Bernhard Baum SF Bad Schmiedeberg 1864 1666 S 0/99 W 1/321 S 0/109 W ½/93 S 0/129 W 1/298 W 0/123 S 0/183 S 1/296 3.5 / 9 16.00
247 JM177 Jarne Ruddat SC Borussia Lichtenberg 1479 1319 W 0/112 S 1/250 W 0/235 S 0/218 W 0/221 S 1/319 W ½/240 S 1/289 W 0/168 3.5 / 9 15.50
248 A_spectre Nils Emig SK Marburg 1801 1631 W 0/48 S 0/63 W 0/309 S 1/340 W 1/290 S ½/165 W 0/235 S 1/242 W 0/176 3.5 / 9 15.00 27.00
249 Kings Queen Linda Becker SV Hemer 1932 1808 1702 S 0/98 S 0/312 W 1/342 S 0/266 W ½/296 S 1/252 W 0/165 W ½/263 S ½/255 3.5 / 9 15.00 22.00
250 HenryMorgan49 Lars Janzen Elmshorner SC 1834 1697 S 0/53 W 0/247 S 0/283 W 1/306 S 1/314 W 0/167 W ½/304 S 1/299 W 0/163 3.5 / 9 14.50
251 Reingames Reinhard Friemel SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1751 1615 W 1/82 S 0/86 W 0/120 S 0/270 W 0/96 S 0/304 S 1/292 W ½/302 W 1/305 3.5 / 9 14.00 27.00
252 Megabulles Christian Augustin SF Wadgassen/Differten 1843 1528 S 0/127 W 0/140 S 1/289 W ½/243 S 0/295 W 0/249 W ½/287 S 1/270 W ½/239 3.5 / 9 14.00 24.50
253 SaschaChess Alexander Bräutigam SV VHS Rendsburg 1686 1616 S ½/259 W 0/162 S 0/175 W 1/338 S 0/166 W 0/217 S 0/298 S 1/326 W 1/299 3.5 / 9 13.50 22.50
254 Kettner-Nikolaus Frank Kettner-Nikolaus TUS Wunstorf 1888 1620 S 0/40 W 0/308 S ½/333 W 0/299 S 1/338 W 1/245 S 0/217 W 0/243 S 1/304 3.5 / 9 13.50 19.00
255 Halvar von Flake Dirk Jansen SK Münster 1932 1947 1529 W 0/84 S 0/220 W 0/133 S 1/335 W 0/229 S 0/315 S 1/334 W 1/300 W ½/249 3.5 / 9 11.50
256 Treckerfahrer IM Cliff Wichmann ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2292 2120 W 1/70 S 1/120 W 1/54 W 0/3 S 0/184 3.0 / 5 24.00
257 CChass 1332 S 1/122 W 1/114 W 0/10 S 1/263 S 0/77 W 0/109 S 0/121 S 0/214 3.0 / 8 23.00
258 Chessbird Constantin Vogel SC Kreuzberg 2187 1882 W 1/293 S 0/97 S 1/124 W ½/294 S ½/58 S 0/100 W 0/152 3.0 / 7 21.50
259 Reinhard Murina Reinhard Murina SK Bocholt 1926 1925 1992 W ½/253 S 1/236 S 0/29 W 1/157 W ½/65 S 0/90 W 0/141 3.0 / 7 21.00 24.50
260 Lamby 2020 Michael Lambertz Ford SF Köln 2020 1921 W 1/282 S 0/21 S 1/316 W 0/44 S 1/214 S 0/64 W 0/203 3.0 / 7 21.00 23.00
261 Luisik WCM Luisa Bashylina SG Solingen 1963 1614 S 1/93 W 0/108 S 1/138 S 0/106 W 0/117 S 1/220 S 0/122 W 0/170 S 0/201 3.0 / 9 20.00 33.50
262 SutterCane Marcel Juegel DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920 2196 1915 W 1/318 S 0/34 S 0/234 W 1/221 W 1/218 S 0/65 S 0/69 3.0 / 7 20.00 23.50
263 Elvkieker Uwe Nilius Lauenburger SV 1616 1535 W 0/128 S 1/183 W 1/178 W 0/257 S ½/197 W 0/162 S 0/176 S ½/249 W 0/226 3.0 / 9 18.50
264 Christian30 Christian Haubold (Christian Lucas Haubold) SG Einheit Stassfurt (SG Einheit Staßfurt) 1740 1538 W 1/133 S 0/71 W 1/196 S 0/127 S 0/68 W 0/212 S 0/179 S 1/281 W 0/218 3.0 / 9 18.00 32.00
265 Eichi11 Christian Eichner SV TuR Dresden 1913 1693 W 0/52 W 1/306 S 1/128 W 0/102 S 0/88 S 0/135 W 1/309 S 0/172 W 0/216 3.0 / 9 18.00 31.50
266 KnownAsMage Erik Sprungala SV Rochade Eving 1833 W 1/287 S 0/90 W 1/249 S 0/194 W 1/214 S 0/118 W 0/182 S 0/224 3.0 / 8 18.00 25.00
267 ecki74 David Eckert Klostermansfelder SC 1693 1762 W 0/29 S 1/342 W 1/130 S 0/111 W 0/114 S 0/216 S 0/148 W 1/279 S 0/228 3.0 / 9 17.00 31.00
268 Rookie 23 Hendrik Auge FC Bayern München 1650 1677 S 0/245 W 1/322 S 0/192 W 0/125 W 1/288 S 1/172 W 0/138 S 0/159 S 0/215 3.0 / 9 17.00 28.50
269 silkyway Silke Hingst SSC Rostock 07 1822 1680 S 0/94 W 1/315 S 0/84 S 0/195 W 1/318 W 0/130 S 1/317 W 0/136 W 0/227 3.0 / 9 16.00
270 Garurumon Kevin Beesk SK Neumarkt 2003 1829 W 0/2 S 1/228 W 0/25 W 1/251 S 0/125 S 0/143 W 0/224 W 0/252 S 1/302 3.0 / 9 15.00 31.50
271 MNZauber Mario Noack SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1823 1630 S 0/51 W 0/167 S 1/320 W 0/201 S 1/321 W 0/161 S 1/296 W 0/146 S 0/207 3.0 / 9 15.00 26.50
272 WolframW74 Kilian Haidekker SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel-Kues 1186 1402 S 0/177 W 0/209 S 1/339 W 0/237 S 1/287 W 0/208 S 1/273 W 0/179 S 0/230 3.0 / 9 15.00 26.00
273 Qayumi Roman Qayumi SK Stadtallendorf 1752 1679 W 0/191 S 1/341 W 0/127 S 0/202 S 1/283 W 0/199 W 0/272 S 1/282 W 0/231 3.0 / 9 15.00 25.00
274 Buff Gerald Sossna Caissa Wolfenbüttel 1707 1602 S 0/199 W 0/194 W 1/341 S 1/217 S 0/196 W 0/200 S 0/275 W 1/320 W 0/210 3.0 / 9 15.00 25.00
275 chessfloh Florian Scholz TSG Öhringen 2043 1799 W 0/42 S 0/205 S 0/279 W 1/292 S 1/148 S 0/126 W 1/274 W 0/143 S 0/225 3.0 / 9 14.00 29.00
276 Dakempa 1591 S 0/102 W 0/154 S 1/325 W 0/176 S 1/289 W 0/170 W 0/220 S 1/317 W 0/212 3.0 / 9 14.00 26.50
277 ZinTho Thomas Zinke Schachklub München Südost 1981 1604 W 0/81 S 0/122 S 1/315 W 0/134 S 0/138 W 1/302 S 0/146 S 1/309 W 0/220 3.0 / 9 13.00 28.50
278 chesstiger2020 Livius Bongardt TSG Oberschöneweide 1669 1620 W 0/71 S 0/78 S 1/334 W 0/177 S 1/286 W 0/142 S 0/136 S 0/283 W 1/312 3.0 / 9 13.00 28.00
279 matti08 Matthias Heiligtag DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920 1429 1521 W 0/91 S 0/131 W 1/275 S 0/203 S 1/310 W 0/145 S 0/182 S 0/267 W 1/315 3.0 / 9 13.00 26.50
280 Wallhausen Dieter Gremmer SV Sangerhausen 1633 1538 S 0/307 W 0/217 S 1/332 W 0/171 S 0/220 W 1/334 S 0/213 W 1/290 S 0/209 3.0 / 9 13.00 22.00
281 Appell Dieter Radek SV Reutlingen 1866 W 0/240 S 1/327 W 0/226 S 1/230 W 0/211 S 0/221 W 0/264 W 1/314 3.0 / 8 13.00 20.50
282 Elpelt Frank Elpelt