Deutsche Schach-Internetmeisterschaft 2021 // Vorrundengruppe 3

7. Mai 2021 um 19.30 Uhr auf dem ChessBase-Server PlayChess.com

Meldeliste

Nr.NameTitelDWZVerein
1Meier,GeorgGM2641SF Deizisau
2Feuerstack,AljoschaIM2474FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
3Carow,JohannesIM2446Sfr.Heidesheim
4Schneider,IljaIM2442HSK Lister Turm
5Braun,ChristianIM2431Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V.
6Rosner,JonasIM2431SK 1926 Ettlingen
7Perske,ThoreIM2419Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.
8Svane,FrederikFM2414Lübecker SV von 1873
9Kopylov,MichaelIM2380SK Norderstedt von 1975
10Miller,EduardFM2368SC Erlangen 48/88
11Belous,MikhailFM2362SK Dessau 93
12Plischki,SebastianIM2348SK Rinteln
13Coenen,MichaelFM2345Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.
14Köpke,ChristianIM2338SC Garching 1980 e.V.
15Yankelevich,LevIM2332SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012
16Langrock,HannesIM2327ESV Nickelhütte Aue
17Telljohann,SvenIM2324Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860
18Buchenau,FrankFM2321HSK Lister Turm
19Meißner,FelixFM2320Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
20Grafl,Florian,Dr.IM2318FC Bayern München e.V.
21Kölle,TobiasFM2305TSV Schönaich
22Cofmann,Veaceslav2276SC Eppingen
23Nötzel,Felix2269Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.
24Schulz,KarstenFM2263SF Schwerin
25Kolb,Tobias2261SC 1868 Bamberg
26Burkart,PatrickFM2260SV 1920 Hofheim
27Marcziter,DmitriiFM2258DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
28Blübaum,Karl-Ernst2256Schachverein Königsspringer Lemgo e. V.
29Promyshlyanskyy,VitaliyFM2252SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.
30Kleeschätzky,RainerFM2250Forster Schachclub 95
31Zwahr,PaulFM2249SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
32Siedentopf,DanielFM2247SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
33Eilers,Stefan2244SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach
34Eilers,StefanFM2244SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach
35Hummel,Dirk2236SV Osnabrück von 1919
36Weber,SamuelFM2236SV Oberursel
37Serrer,ChristophFM2234TV Fischbek Suederelbe
38Fromm,Marius2234Greifswalder SV
39Flüchter,Gregor2226Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V.
40Wilde,PierreFM2225Schachklub Münster 32 e. V.
41Hoffmann,HendrikFM2217Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
42Dahl,Christoph2206SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
43Reis,Gerhard2197SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V.
44Vatter,Hans-JoachimFM2195SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.
45Heinig,Wolfram,Dr.FM2195SK Zehlendorf e.V.
46Tschernatsch,Johannes2190SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V.
47Syré,ChristianFM2179SV Turbine Berlin e.V.
48Syré,ChristianFM2179SV Turbine Berlin e.V.
49Perestjuk,Marko2175SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.
50Wolter,Detlev2175Bochumer Schachverein 02
51Eilenberg,Jonas2169SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.
52Löhr,Markus2167SK Schmiden/Cannstatt
53Gypser,Andreas,Dr.2164SK 1912 Ludwigshafen
54Renner,Kai2159Hamelner SV
55Gustain,Marc2151SF Deizisau
56Böttcher,Christian,Dr.2151SV Hellern
57Lieberwirth,Kasimir2146SG Turm Leipzig
58Schulz,MichaelFM2140SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.
59Löw,GeraldFM2137TSV Bindlach Aktionär
60Steffens,OlafFM2136SAbt SV Werder Bremen
61Rebentisch,Tom2135Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31
62Parvanyan,Alfred2131TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V
63Henning,Marvin2129Reideburger SV 90 Halle
64Gallasch,Jonas2125Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V.
65Hoppe,Thilo2120Schachclub Bonn Beuel
66Volkmer,Andreas2117SV Berolina Mitte e.V.
67Dzierzenga,Stefan2116Schachclub 1919 Siegburg e. V.
68Schwierskott,Marc,Dr.2115SC Brombach e.V.
69Serbu,Elias,Dr.2105SK Langen
70Brunke,Christian2100Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945
71Schöneberg,ManfredFM2096TSG 1861 Taucha
72Leidorf,Sebastian2093SV Bergwinkel
73Braun,Christian,Dr.2093FC Bayern München e.V.
74Hundack,Rolf2091Bremer SG von 1877
75Heinrich,Thomas2090VfB Schach Leipzig e.V.
76Bossy,Arnim2090SC Buer-Hassel 1919 e. V.
77Lenz,Jonas2089SK Bad Homburg 1927
78Jacob,Tobias2087Schachclub Unterhaching e.V.
79Cmiel,ThorstenFM2084Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V.
80Tiarks,Jann-ChristianCM2083SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V.
81Ahlberg,Matthias2082SG Weißensee 49 e.V.
82Schulz,Daniel2080Hannover 96
83Halt,David2078SK Vellmar 1950
84Milare,Tyron2076SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V.
85Buring,Matthias2064SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm
86Matthey,HaraldFM2064SK Dessau 93
87Koch,Yannick2062Hamelner SV
88Horn,Sven2057TSG Oberschöneweide e.V.
89Rieling,Thomas2055SC Diogenes e.V.
90Gelman,Josef2054SC Weisse Dame e.V.
91Flach,Erich,Prof. Dr.2053SV Griesheim 1976
92Gremmel,Jonas Simon2052SF Hamburg e.V. 1934
93Tebelmann,Lars2052MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.
94Schulze-Schwering,Philipp2049Turnverein Borken 1922 e. V.
95Hohlbein,Michael2048SAbt SV Werder Bremen
96Lachmann,Utz2042Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.
97Förster,Erik2041Sfr.Heidesheim
98Khachatryan,Taron2041TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V
99Namyslo,HolgerFM2039TG Biberach
100Erler,Rainer2035SK Dessau 93
101Knaak,Joachim2034SV Dresden-Leuben
102Braun,Ingram2034ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen
103Kitschke,Heiko2032Schwarzenbeker SK
104Beesk,Kevin2031SK Neumarkt e.V.
105Stahr,Ralf-Peter2028Hohenleipischer SV Lok
106Azimov,StanislavFM2027USG Chemnitz
107Gallasch,Robin2024Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V.
108Blübaum,Johanna2020SK Marburg 1931/72
109Brunke,Pascal2018Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945
110Rolf,Marco2016SK 1980 Gernsheim
111Di Capua,Francesco Stefano2015SK 1980 Gernsheim
112Mittag,Ralf2006SC 1868 Bamberg
113Poschadel,Andreas Gregor2005Hamelner SV
114Ochs,Daniel Elias2004Wiesbadener SV 1885
115Risius,Philipp2000Biebertaler Schachfreunde
116Schulz-Knappe,Florian2000Post SV Neustadt
117Hinkmann,Jens,Dr.1999Bochumer Schachverein 02
118Meschke,Andreas1997SC Erdmannhausen
119Mao,Kevin1996SK 1980 Gernsheim
120Zinke,Thomas,Dr.1993Schachklub München Südost e.V.
121Birkholz,OlgaWFM1992TSV Bindlach Aktionär
122Möwisch,Dave1991Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V.
123Heerde,Thomas1990SK Zehlendorf e.V.
124Beyerlein,Andreas,Dr.1988SC Roter Turm Altstadt
125Pikal,Alexander,Dr.1986SC Ansbach 1855 e.V.
126Gley,Reinhard1985SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück
127Wend,Uwe1981SV Frankfurt Nord 1926
128Hagenbach,Udo1980SV Bergwinkel
129Röder,Phillip1979ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar
130Lehmann,Ruben1978HSG Stralsund
131Lerch,Martin1978MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.
132Lehmann,Ruben1977HSG Stralsund
133Bardorz,Jana1977TSV 1869 e. V. Rottendorf
134Stangl,Anita,Dr.WFM1975SC Starnberg
135Kürschner,Matthias1973SK Langen
136Brunner,Tobias1961SC Windischeschenbach
137Riegel,Frank1957SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V.
138Lehmann,Rainer1954ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V.
139Gast,Rainer1954SV Breitenworbis
140Töllner,Uwe1953Eckernförder SC von 1921
141Schütte,Marco1953Herforder Schachverein Königsspringer v. 1917 e. V.
142Zhou,Lepu Coco1948SC Weisse Dame e.V.
143Sabrowski,Uwe1947SV Berolina Mitte e.V.
144Becker,Marco1947Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31
145Wendland,Guido1947Schachfreunde Brand 1981 e. V.
146Dittrich,Gunnar1944SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. auch Turm Kiel)
147Francois,Yannick1939SC Caissa Falkensee e.V.
148Klüners,Jürgen1936SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V.
149Hertel,Marco1934SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
150Schäfer,Sven1933SK Dessau 93
151Susallek,Markus1932SK 1928 Mömbris
152Platz,Daniel1930SSC Annaburg
153Schneider,Jens Erik1930SK Dessau 93
154Sander,Johann1929Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
155Schöttker,Jochen1928SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim
156Schmitt,Carsten1926SV Bergwinkel
157Klugstedt,Vincent1925Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931
158Von Herman,BrigitteWFM1922SK König Tegel 1949 e.V.
159Hoppe,Frank1915SV Berolina Mitte e.V.
160Hänsel,Marvin1914SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach
161Speck,Stefan1913Schachclub Solingen 1928 e. V.
162Rudolph,Lukas1912SK Niederbrechen 1948
163Pauly,Markus1911Sfr. Erbach
164Eichner,Christian1910SV TuR Dresden
165Haus,Volker1905SK Vellmar 1950
166Eichler,Gottfried1896SV Bad Bevensen
167Hagenbeck-Hübert,Ben1895SV 1919 Grimma
168Serreck,Uwe1893Sf Barsinghausen e.V.
169Fabregas,Oliver1891SV Laatzen
170Gombert,Reiner1889Schleswiger SV von 1919
171Gahr,Michael1885SV Deggendorf
172Riesner,Daniel1885LSV Turm Lippstadt
173Grund,Erwin1874SV Ottendorf-Okrilla
174Niebergall,Gerhard1871Schachclub Titisee-Neustadt e.V.
175Melde,Volker1868SV Eidelstedt
176Palme,Holger1867ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V.
177Meyer,Irmin,Dr.1866SAbt SV Werder Bremen
178Bahr,Torsten1865Eckernförder SC von 1921
179Möller,Jonas1863Hamelner SV
180Arndt,Olaf1862Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31
181Engel,Frank1861SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.
182Perner,Bastian1858SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein
183Kurley,Roman1856Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
184Noack,Mario1854SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf
185Jürgens,Florian1851SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
186Spieker,Hans-Joachim1851Hamelner SV
187Belikan,Thomas1850SC Bühlertal
188Kirchner,Konrad1849SC Ehrenberg
189Schubert,Joachim1845SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.
190Johann,Gregor1842Post SV Neustadt
191Kühn,Viktoria1841Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931
192Oberling,Mario1838SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach
193Bussemer,Karsten1836TSV Plaue
194Friedrich,Karl1826Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß
195Sondermann,Dirk1824Sport Union Annen e. V.
196Domröse,Michael1816SC Norbertus Magdeburg
197Werner,René1813Kieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.
198Reiche,Henry1809SV Berolina Mitte e.V.
199Hübel,Ludwig1808SV Güls 1956 e.V.
200Ziems,Michael1808SC Kreuzberg e.V.
201Schaper,Jan Erik1805SK Kaltenkirchen
202Fock,Sana1804SC Kreuzberg e.V.
203Schulz,Bernd1798ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar
204Meissner,Steffen1798SV 1861 Liebschwitz
205Powalla,Christian1796SVG CAISSA Kassel
206Feldmann,Bernd1795Randspringer Bad Salzungen
207Brinckmann,Ulrich1792SV Schwaikheim
208Armbrust,Matthias1790TSG 1846 Bretzenheim/ZMO
209Wulff,Jörg1790SV 1921 Springer Siershahn e.V.
210Diehl,Mirko1784SSG Stotel/Loxstedt
211Dettmer,Niels1782SV Hellern
212Däuber,Andreas1780TSV Gerabronn
213Däuber,Andreas1780TSV Gerabronn
214Weidenhöfer,Max1780SAbt TuS Varrel
215Thomzik,Dirk1778TV Fischbek Suederelbe
216Singh,Marcel1778Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
217Heuermann,Heinz-Burkhard1777Herforder Schachverein Königsspringer v. 1917 e. V.
218Heyartz,Wolfgang1775SU Ebersberg-Grafing
219Hendrich,Daniel1759Post SV Neustadt
220Krumschmidt,Michael1754Hamelner SV
221Aden,Dagmar1751VfR Heisfelde e.V.
222Lenze,Thomas1751ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V.
223Benicke,Bastian1750Glauchauer SC 1873
224Milonas,Hrisowalandis A.1745Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld
225Apelt,Andreas1740SV Höhenkirchen
226Schulz,Gerhard1737Volley-Tigers Ludwigslust 2000
227Kemper,Yannick1734SK 1912 Ludwigshafen
228Friemel,Reinhard1733Schachunion Huckarde-Westerfilde
229Albert,Gerhard1731Hamelner SV
230Schmitt,Clemens1728SV Bergwinkel
231Seitz,Manuel1724SC Caissa Falkensee e.V.
232Franck,Axel1719Schachverein Unna 1924
233Henrich,Heinz1717SK Niederbrechen 1948
234Wesener,Lorenz1709TSG Gadebusch
235Fruth,David1707USV TU Dresden
236Buss,Alexander1707SC Eschborn 1974
237Schondorf,Andree1706SAbt SV Werder Bremen
238Schmidt,Gunar1706SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V.
239Peter,Uwe1694SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.
240Hofmann,Matthias1692TSV Lengfeld 1876 e.V.
241Lange,Ingo1687SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg
242Seer,Maurice1680SC Bad Salzdetfurth
243Kriminski,Christoph1678SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.
244Wilhelm,Rostislav-Paul1667Aachener Schachverein 1856 e. V.
245Arriens,Damien1653SC Turm Illingen
246Burkart,Lloyd Shang1651SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm
247Retzlaff,Wolfgang1651Hamelner SV
248Lohmann,Tobias1649Vohwinkeler Schachclub von 1929
249Wiedemann,Jan1648SC Heilsbronn 1951 e.V.
250Hoffmann,Hendrik1647TSG Deidesheim
251Faysal,Wasim1643Biebertaler Schachfreunde
252Faysal,Wasim1643Biebertaler Schachfreunde
253Hader,Sören,Dr.1624Schlotheimer SV 1887
254Acton,Fynn Jona1623SK Rheinfelden
255Rodriguez,José Maria1621SK International Berlin 2010
256Weis,Constantin1619SC Caissa Falkensee e.V.
257Schmidt,Niko1618SK Kaltenkirchen
258Leonforte,Aurelius1603SV Wesel
259Schmidt,Sandra1598Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.
260Schranz,Patrick1591SV Vimbuch
261Jacoby,Angelina1585Leegebrucher Schachfreunde
262Hunder,Frank1569Stadtilmer SV
263Borgert,Alexander1563Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
264Degel,Steven1552SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm
265Dederichs,Wolfgang1541SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.
266Kellner,René1531Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V.
267Böttner,Jürgen1521Stadtilmer SV
268Atar,Efecan1508Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
269Kürschner,Liam1502SK Langen
270Busch,Ullrich1501SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach
271Lenhard,Alexander1499SV Deggendorf
272Klemens,Peter1498Karlsruher SF 1853
273Heiligtag,Matthias1498DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
274Vaghef,Mohammad Reza1489Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V.
275Kirschfink,Bernd1486Schachfreunde Seelscheid e. V.
276Czeisz,Luca1482SG Turm Leipzig
277Reiß,Peter1479Sfr.Heidesheim
278Tönnies,Michael1476Alfelder SV
279Hoferichter,Michael1464Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967
280Fleischmann,Theo1446SVG CAISSA Kassel
281Hausmann,Heiko1426Vohwinkeler Schachclub von 1929
282Milonas,Fotios1426Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld
283Schenk,Michael1423Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
284Blomer,Moritz1416Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V.
285Thümler,Floris1410SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.
286Schacht,David1406SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V.
287Hüttinger,Siegfried1390SC Königsspringer Alzenau e.V
288Sautter,Joachim1373SK Neuhausen
289Küver,Bastian1351SK 1912 Ludwigshafen
290Mester,Philipp1346SVG CAISSA Kassel
291Wagner,Jochen,Dr.1331SV Hellern
292Polaski,Frank1282TuS Coswig 1920
293Neusüß,Willi1236SAbt TSV Netra 1913
294Möller,Martin1206SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V.
295Künzel,Johann1193SC Caissa Falkensee e.V.
296Tonne,Grant Hendrik1145Hannover 96
297Müller,Yannis948SK Rheinfelden
298Müller,Yannis948SK Rheinfelden
299Müncheberg,Patrick930Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.
300Sato,Kai Nathan903USV TU Dresden
301Hansen,Jonas864SC Eschborn 1974
302Beck,Arno-SAbt TSV Netra 1913
303Meister,Hubert-SAbt TSV Netra 1913
304Alawad,Mohamad-OSG Baden-Baden
305Nolting,Johannes-ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen
306Frank,Simon-Schachfreunde Seelscheid e. V.
307Kienzle,Stephan-SK Appenweier
308Majcan,Tom-Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
309Sandlers,Philipp-SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.
310Baßenhoff,Aljoscha-Schachverein Dormagen 1947
311Kruglov,Yan-Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.
Pl.NameDWZVereinBenutzerWtg1
1GM Georg Meier2641SF DeizisauGeorg Meier10.0 / 11
2IM Christian Braun2431Schachgemeinschaft PChristian Braun9.0 / 11
3IM Johannes Carow2446Sfr.HeidesheimDuplo19.0 / 11
4FM Tobias Kölle2305TSV Schönaichklari649.0 / 11
5FM Dmitrii Marcziter2258DJK Aufwärts St. JosChessbard19728.5 / 11
6Tyron Milare2076SC Empor Potsdam 195Tyron_M8.5 / 11
7FM Karsten Schulz2263SF SchwerinMisfits8.5 / 11
8FM Eduard Miller2368SC Erlangen 48/88Neu8.5 / 11
9Christian Brunke2100Schachgemeinschaft BC.B.8.0 / 11
10Danychess8.0 / 11
11FM Olaf Steffens2136SAbt SV Werder BremeTiger-Oli8.0 / 11
12Lloyd Shang Burkart1651SAbt TuS Makkabi FfmAction268.0 / 11
13Lars Tebelmann2052MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.elpoyoloko8.0 / 11
14FM Vitaliy Promyshlyanskyy2252SC Noris-Tarrasch Nüukrainer7.5 / 11
15FM Michael Coenen2345Düsseldorfer SchachkTrompowsky17.5 / 11
16FM Frank Buchenau2321HSK Lister TurmEloist7.5 / 11
17IM Michael Kopylov2380SK Norderstedt von 1Michael Kopylov7.5 / 11
18FM Stefan Eilers2244SAbt SG 1945 DietzenLangesNasenhaar7.5 / 11
19Daniel Elias Ochs2004Wiesbadener SV 1885kassahun17.5 / 11
20Veaceslav Cofmann2276SC EppingenSuperfm7.5 / 11
21Matthias Ahlberg2082SG Weißensee 49 e.V.Greblah7.5 / 11
22Thomas Heinrich2090VfB Schach Leipzig ele_tom7.5 / 11
23Marcel Singh1778Eschweiler SchachcluFischer_117.5 / 11
24Uwe Wend1981SV Frankfurt Nord 19UWend7.5 / 11
25Gregor Flüchter2226Schachfreunde BrackeDarthSidious7.0 / 11
26Jonas Gallasch2125Schachgemeinschaft PChessy997.0 / 11
27Marvin Henning2129Reideburger SV 90 HaFritzi20037.0 / 11
28Ralf Mittag2006SC 1868 Bambergrpm267.0 / 11
29Thilo Hoppe2120Schachclub Bonn BeueFriesensturm7.0 / 11
30FM Samuel Weber2236SV OberurselDas Gambitopfer7.0 / 11
31Johannes Tschernatsch2190SC Empor Potsdam 195Tickleand7.0 / 11
32FM Harald Matthey2064SK Dessau 93Der Dessauer7.0 / 11
33Michael Hohlbein2048SAbt SV Werder BremeHoly7.0 / 11
34Bastian Perner1858SC Heideck-Hilpoltstburns1237.0 / 11
35Heiko Kitschke2032Schwarzenbeker SKKitschi697.0 / 11
36Erik Förster2041Sfr.HeidesheimSeraphim937.0 / 11
37Dirk Hummel2236SV Osnabrück von 191badenia6.5 / 11
38IM Christian Köpke2338SC Garching 1980 e.VFightingDragon186.5 / 11
39David Halt2078SK Vellmar 1950Dave_H6.5 / 11
40Rolf Hundack2091Bremer SG von 1877Mumpitz6.5 / 11
41Josef Gelman2054SC Weisse Dame e.V.Jagoma6.5 / 11
42Martin Lerch1978MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.Chase the sun6.5 / 11
43Roman Kurley1856Hamburger SK von 183Roman Kurley6.5 / 11
44Dr. Elias Serbu2105SK LangenElifant6.5 / 11
45Kevin Beesk2031SK Neumarkt e.V.Garurumon6.5 / 11
46Andreas Volkmer2117SV Berolina Mitte e.Imook16.5 / 11
47Marco Rolf2016SK 1980 GernsheimKaizen6.5 / 11
48Ralf-Peter Stahr2028Hohenleipischer SV LShrek26.5 / 11
49Markus Pauly1911Sfr. Erbachwasp19686.5 / 11
50Dr. Andreas Beyerlein1988SC Roter Turm AltstaAndi Buck6.5 / 11
51Frank Hoppe1915SV Berolina Mitte e.Samson26.5 / 11
52Robin Gallasch2024Schachgemeinschaft PDwayneTheRob6.5 / 11
53Marco Schütte1953Herforder Schachvereronweasley6.5 / 11
54Lepu Coco Zhou1948SC Weisse Dame e.V.CccLllZzz6.5 / 11
55Bernd Feldmann1795Randspringer Bad SalFeldmaus6.5 / 11
56Reinhard Friemel1733Schachunion HuckardeReingames6.5 / 11
57WFM Dr. Anita Stangl1975SC StarnbergSchachbrettchen6.5 / 11
58Karsten Bussemer1836TSV PlaueXYbussi6.5 / 11
59Marc Gustain2151SF DeizisauBlur6.0 / 11
60Gerhard Reis2197SC Schwarz-Weiß NürnGerhard Reis6.0 / 11
61Sven Horn2057TSG Oberschöneweide Aljenius6.0 / 11
62Gottfried Eichler1896SV Bad BevensenGojoka6.0 / 11
63Dr. Andreas Gypser2164SK 1912 LudwigshafenWerner_von_Basil6.0 / 11
64FM Christian Syré2179SV Turbine Berlin e.crizzy6.0 / 11
65FM Thorsten Cmiel2084Kölner Schachklub DrTCBull6.0 / 10
66Holger Palme1867ESV Lok Raw Cottbus palmenwedel626.0 / 11
67Pascal Brunke2018Schachgemeinschaft BPaBr6.0 / 11
68Dr. Alexander Pikal1986SC Ansbach 1855 e.V.Evan_X6.0 / 11
69FM Stanislav Azimov2027USG ChemnitzAzstas536.0 / 11
70Sebastian Leidorf2093SV Bergwinkelsleidorf6.0 / 11
71Aljoscha BaßenhoffSchachverein DormageAljoscha_Bassenhoff6.0 / 11
72Matthias Buring2064SG Arnstadt-StadtilmEmberator6.0 / 11
73Volker Melde1868SV EidelstedtVolkerM6.0 / 9
74FM Manfred Schöneberg2096TSG 1861 Tauchaschoeni6.0 / 11
75Rostislav-Paul Wilhelm1667Aachener Schachvereipinkviper6.0 / 11
76Matthias Kürschner1973SK LangenMKUERSCHNER5.5 / 11
77Utz Lachmann2042Schachfreunde BerlinAstronautenschach5.5 / 11
78Rainer Gast1954SV BreitenworbisDerKleine5.5 / 11
79Dr. Jens Hinkmann1999Bochumer SchachvereiServusBochum5.5 / 10
80Joachim Knaak2034SV Dresden-LeubenLucknow5.5 / 10
81Daniel Platz1930SSC AnnaburgGoldeneKlobasa5.5 / 11
82Marvin Hänsel1914SV Hellas Nauen e.V.comunio5.5 / 11
83K??nigsinder5.5 / 11
84Liam Kürschner1502SK LangenLNK20065.5 / 11
85Manuel Seitz1724SC Caissa Falkensee Glurak20005.5 / 11
86Viktoria Kühn1841Schachklub Turm SchiViktoriyas5.5 / 11
87Jana Bardorz1977TSV 1869 e. V. RotteTacticGuru5.5 / 11
88Dr. Christian Braun2093FC Bayern München e.cbraun5.5 / 11
89Reiner Gombert1889Schleswiger SV von 1Robyn Hode5.5 / 11
90Bernd Schulz1798ASV Grün-Weiß WismarSchachbernd5.5 / 11
91Florian Jürgens1851SV Caissa Wolfenbüttgustavus_selenus5.5 / 11
92Sana Fock1804SC Kreuzberg e.V.sana17105.5 / 11
93CM Jann-Christian Tiarks2083SC Empor Potsdam 195Blitzspieler5.5 / 11
94Gerhard Albert1731Hamelner SVDoc235.5 / 11
95Rainer Erler2035SK Dessau 93Dessauer5.5 / 11
96Roefe Detlef5.5 / 11
97Stefan Speck1913Schachclub Solingen speZ5.5 / 11
98Andreas Meschke1997SC ErdmannhausenAndreas645.5 / 11
99Oliver Fabregas1891SV LaatzenOliverfab5.5 / 11
100Uwe Sabrowski1947SV Berolina Mitte e.Ufo19615.0 / 11
101Markus Susallek1932SK 1928 MömbrisSchlappeseppel5.0 / 11
102Ingram Braun2034ESV Rot-Weiß GöttingArchaeopath5.0 / 11
103Dave Möwisch1991Potsdamer SV Mitte eBujakascha5.0 / 11
104Karl Friedrich1826Burger SK Schwarz-WederKarl5.0 / 11
105Dr. Marc Schwierskott2115SC Brombach e.V.Chullachaki5.0 / 11
106Gunnar Dittrich1944SK Doppelbauer Kiel Gunnar895.0 / 11
107Uwe Töllner1953Eckernförder SC von Garikk15.0 / 11
108Wolfgang Heyartz1775SU Ebersberg-GrafingSyWolf7775.0 / 11
109Phillip Röder1979ASV Grün-Weiß Wismarphily-hwi5.0 / 11
110Christian Eichner1910SV TuR DresdenEichi115.0 / 11
111Hrisowalandis A. Milonas1745Schachklub Sieker Biwalandis1255.0 / 11
112Mario Oberling1838SV Hellas Nauen e.V.shinrai5.0 / 11
113Olaf Arndt1862Schachverein Horst-EHorsterOlli5.0 / 7
114Kevin Mao1996SK 1980 Gernsheimkmaotud4.5 / 11
115Kai Renner2159Hamelner SVFuxtehude4.5 / 11
116Andree Schondorf1706SAbt SV Werder Bremeschoni4.5 / 11
117Felix Nötzel2269Schachfreunde BerlinSchlubbidubbi4.5 / 9
118Matthes_004.5 / 11
119Jonas Möller1863Hamelner SVCoronach4.5 / 11
120Hans-Joachim Spieker1851Hamelner SVDrachen4.5 / 11
121Rainer Lehmann1954ESV Lok Raw Cottbus rainerfirst4.5 / 11
122Maxsuess4.5 / 11
123Joachim Schubert1845SC Friesen LichtenbeTanteDolli4.5 / 11
124Lorenz Wesener1709TSG GadebuschTorrfisk4.5 / 11
125Jan Wiedemann1648SC Heilsbronn 1951 ewiedejan4.5 / 11
126Andreas Däuber1780TSV GerabronnAndi694.5 / 11
127Bastian Benicke1750Glauchauer SC 1873happy974.5 / 11
128Christoph Kriminski1678SV Königsjäger Süd-WChristoph_Jugendwart4.5 / 11
129Christian Powalla1796SVG CAISSA Kasselch795134.5 / 11
130Angelina Jacoby1585Leegebrucher SchachfDgnft4.5 / 10
131Siegfried Hüttinger1390SC Königsspringer Alslh20154.5 / 11
132Constantin Weis1619SC Caissa Falkensee PaIInz4.5 / 11
133Wolfgang Retzlaff1651Hamelner SVgreywolf27034.5 / 11
134Frank Hunder1569Stadtilmer SVrochade1614.5 / 11
135Peter Klemens1498Karlsruher SF 1853timbre4.5 / 11
136Volker Haus1905SK Vellmar 1950ForumD4.0 / 9
137Michael Ziems1808SC Kreuzberg e.V.michanizm4.0 / 8
138Kasimir Lieberwirth2146SG Turm LeipzigKaosKnecht4.0 / 8
139Mario Noack1854SC 1911 GroßröhrsdorMNZauber4.0 / 8
140Reinhard Gley1985SV Schw.-Weiß KönigsCassiusClay4.0 / 11
141Ben Hagenbeck-Hübert1895SV 1919 Grimmabenhh4.0 / 9
142Gregor Johann1842Post SV NeustadtGJO4.0 / 11
143Thomas Lenze1751ESV Lok Raw Cottbus Thomas Lenze4.0 / 11
144Gerhard Schulz1737Volley-Tigers LudwigDoktor Jekyll4.0 / 11
145Fynn Jona Acton1623SK RheinfeldenFynnActon4.0 / 11
146Tom MajcanEschweiler Schachclutommajcan4.0 / 11
147Steffen Meissner1798SV 1861 LiebschwitzSGDD4534.0 / 11
148Yan KruglovDüsseldorfer Schachklostvayne20074.0 / 9
149Philipp Mester1346SVG CAISSA KasselPhilipp Mester4.0 / 11
150Gunar Schmidt1706SG BiBaBo Leipzig e.GSC-BiBaBo4.0 / 11
151CNC-Fr??ser4.0 / 11
152Tobias Kolb2261SC 1868 BambergLetslolgamer3.5 / 7
153Marko Perestjuk2175SC Zitadelle SpandauMauMaux3.5 / 8
154Johanna Blübaum2020SK Marburg 1931/72johannadb3.5 / 9
155Axel Franck1719Schachverein Unna 19Axel F3.5 / 11
156Fotios Milonas1426Schachklub Sieker BiFotis19973.5 / 11
157Dr. Irmin Meyer1866SAbt SV Werder Bremesteffschach3.5 / 11
158Jens Erik Schneider1930SK Dessau 93jenserik3.5 / 11
159B??tti3.5 / 11
160Joachim Sautter1373SK NeuhausenschachPauli3.5 / 11
161Michael Schenk1423Hamburger SK von 183MSchenk3.5 / 11
162Kai Nathan Sato903USV TU DresdenKAI-TheEye3.0 / 8
163Dr. Sören Hader1624Schlotheimer SV 1887SoerenH3.0 / 11
164Michael Krumschmidt1754Hamelner SVPiperboy3.0 / 11
165Alexander Buss1707SC Eschborn 1974Bussibaer803.0 / 11
166Thomas Belikan1850SC BühlertalThomas Belikan3.0 / 10
167Arno BeckSAbt TSV Netra 1913ErnstLA3.0 / 11
168René Kellner1531Potsdamer SV Mitte eKello3.0 / 11
169Hubert MeisterSAbt TSV Netra 1913H_Me3.0 / 11
170Dr. Jochen Wagner1331SV Hellernjowiwa3.0 / 11
171Theo Fleischmann1446SVG CAISSA KasselTheoFleischmann2.5 / 11
172Max Weidenhöfer1780SAbt TuS VarrelMaxi20062.5 / 7
173Vincent Klugstedt1925Schachgesellschaft BChuck012.5 / 8
174Hendrik Hoffmann1647TSG Deidesheimhomlet2.5 / 11
175Bernd Kirschfink1486Schachfreunde SeelscBernd Kirschfink2.5 / 10
176Peter Reiß1479Sfr.Heidesheimreisskh2.5 / 11
177Marco Hertel1934SG Grün-Weiß DresdenSchachidiot2.0 / 5
178IM Sebastian Plischki2348SK RintelnVadux2.0 / 4
179Daniel Hendrich1759Post SV NeustadtDaniel Hendrich2.0 / 7
180Stephan KienzleSK AppenweierSK19852.0 / 11
181Willi Neusüß1236SAbt TSV Netra 1913Wida-461.5 / 11
182Jan Erik Schaper1805SK KaltenkirchenGsus1.0 / 5
183Johannes NoltingESV Rot-Weiß GöttingJoing1.0 / 2
184Niko Schmidt1618SK KaltenkirchenNiko321.0 / 5
185IM Hannes Langrock2327ESV Nickelhütte AueRiskyDecision1.0 / 2
186Ludwig Hübel1808SV Güls 1956 e.V.bruce090.5 / 3
187Philipp SandlersSV Königsjäger Süd-WPhilippklm0.5 / 4
188Efecan Atar1508Schachklub Kerpen 64towerofbooks0.0 / 3
189Yannick Francois1939SC Caissa Falkensee Hirschgulasch9110.0 / 1
190Bye0.0 / 7

Zurück