Deutsche Schach-Internetmeisterschaft 2021 // Vorrundengruppe 4

10. Mai 2021 um 19.30 Uhr auf dem ChessBase-Server PlayChess.com

Meldeliste

Nr.NameTitelDWZVerein
1Feuerstack,AljoschaIM2474FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
2Carow,JohannesIM2446Sfr.Heidesheim
3Schneider,IljaIM2442HSK Lister Turm
4Braun,ChristianIM2431Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V.
5Rosner,JonasIM2431SK 1926 Ettlingen
6Perske,ThoreIM2419Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.
7Svane,FrederikFM2414Lübecker SV von 1873
8Kopylov,MichaelIM2380SK Norderstedt von 1975
9Miller,EduardFM2368SC Erlangen 48/88
10Belous,MikhailFM2362SK Dessau 93
11Plischki,SebastianIM2348SK Rinteln
12Coenen,MichaelFM2345Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.
13Köpke,ChristianIM2338SC Garching 1980 e.V.
14Yankelevich,LevIM2332SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012
15Langrock,HannesIM2327ESV Nickelhütte Aue
16Telljohann,SvenIM2324Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860
17Buchenau,FrankFM2321HSK Lister Turm
18Meißner,FelixFM2320Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
19Grafl,Florian,Dr.IM2318FC Bayern München e.V.
20Kölle,TobiasFM2305TSV Schönaich
21Nötzel,Felix2269Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.
22Schulz,KarstenFM2263SF Schwerin
23Kolb,Tobias2261SC 1868 Bamberg
24Burkart,PatrickFM2260SV 1920 Hofheim
25Marcziter,DmitriiFM2258DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
26Blübaum,Karl-Ernst2256Schachverein Königsspringer Lemgo e. V.
27Promyshlyanskyy,VitaliyFM2252SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.
28Kleeschätzky,RainerFM2250Forster Schachclub 95
29Zwahr,PaulFM2249SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
30Siedentopf,DanielFM2247SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
31Eilers,Stefan2244SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach
32Eilers,StefanFM2244SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach
33Hummel,Dirk2236SV Osnabrück von 1919
34Serrer,ChristophFM2234TV Fischbek Suederelbe
35Fromm,Marius2234Greifswalder SV
36Flüchter,Gregor2226Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V.
37Wilde,PierreFM2225Schachklub Münster 32 e. V.
38Hoffmann,HendrikFM2217Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
39Dahl,Christoph2206SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
40Reis,Gerhard2197SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V.
41Heinig,Wolfram,Dr.FM2195SK Zehlendorf e.V.
42Syré,ChristianFM2179SV Turbine Berlin e.V.
43Syré,ChristianFM2179SV Turbine Berlin e.V.
44Perestjuk,Marko2175SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.
45Wolter,Detlev2175Bochumer Schachverein 02
46Löhr,Markus2167SK Schmiden/Cannstatt
47Gypser,Andreas,Dr.2164SK 1912 Ludwigshafen
48Gustain,Marc2151SF Deizisau
49Lieberwirth,Kasimir2146SG Turm Leipzig
50Schulz,MichaelFM2140SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.
51Löw,GeraldFM2137TSV Bindlach Aktionär
52Steffens,OlafFM2136SAbt SV Werder Bremen
53Rebentisch,Tom2135Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31
54Parvanyan,Alfred2131TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V
55Henning,Marvin2129Reideburger SV 90 Halle
56Gallasch,Jonas2125Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V.
57Hoppe,Thilo2120Schachclub Bonn Beuel
58Volkmer,Andreas2117SV Berolina Mitte e.V.
59Happe,Reinhold2117SV Hellern
60Dzierzenga,Stefan2116Schachclub 1919 Siegburg e. V.
61Schwierskott,Marc,Dr.2115SC Brombach e.V.
62Serbu,Elias,Dr.2105SK Langen
63Kull,Florian2105SF Hamburg e.V. 1934
64Brunke,Christian2100Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945
65Schöneberg,ManfredFM2096TSG 1861 Taucha
66Leidorf,Sebastian2093SV Bergwinkel
67Braun,Christian,Dr.2093FC Bayern München e.V.
68Hundack,Rolf2091Bremer SG von 1877
69Heinrich,Thomas2090VfB Schach Leipzig e.V.
70Bossy,Arnim2090SC Buer-Hassel 1919 e. V.
71Lenz,Jonas2089SK Bad Homburg 1927
72Jacob,Tobias2087Schachclub Unterhaching e.V.
73Tiarks,Jann-ChristianCM2083SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V.
74Ahlberg,Matthias2082SG Weißensee 49 e.V.
75Schulz,Daniel2080Hannover 96
76Halt,David2078SK Vellmar 1950
77Milare,Tyron2076SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V.
78Buring,Matthias2064SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm
79Matthey,HaraldFM2064SK Dessau 93
80Koch,Yannick2062Hamelner SV
81Horn,Sven2057TSG Oberschöneweide e.V.
82Rieling,Thomas2055SC Diogenes e.V.
83Flach,Erich,Prof. Dr.2053SV Griesheim 1976
84Gremmel,Jonas Simon2052SF Hamburg e.V. 1934
85Schulze-Schwering,Philipp2049Turnverein Borken 1922 e. V.
86Hohlbein,Michael2048SAbt SV Werder Bremen
87Lachmann,Utz2042Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.
88Förster,Erik2041Sfr.Heidesheim
89Khachatryan,Taron2041TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V
90Namyslo,HolgerFM2039TG Biberach
91Goldinger,Peter2038SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler e.V.
92Erler,Rainer2035SK Dessau 93
93Knaak,Joachim2034SV Dresden-Leuben
94Kitschke,Heiko2032Schwarzenbeker SK
95Frohnhäuser,Simon2030SK Frankenthal
96Rissmann,Ulrich2029SF Königsbronn
97Schmidt,Markus2028SK Niederbrechen 1948
98Stahr,Ralf-Peter2028Hohenleipischer SV Lok
99Azimov,StanislavFM2027USG Chemnitz
100Gallasch,Robin2024Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V.
101Blum,Frederik2023SC Böblingen 1975 e.V.
102Blübaum,Johanna2020SK Marburg 1931/72
103Brunke,Pascal2018Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945
104Rolf,Marco2016SK 1980 Gernsheim
105Di Capua,Francesco Stefano2015SK 1980 Gernsheim
106Mittag,Ralf2006SC 1868 Bamberg
107Poschadel,Andreas Gregor2005Hamelner SV
108Ochs,Daniel Elias2004Wiesbadener SV 1885
109Risius,Philipp2000Biebertaler Schachfreunde
110Schulz-Knappe,Florian2000Post SV Neustadt
111Hinkmann,Jens,Dr.1999Bochumer Schachverein 02
112Meschke,Andreas1997SC Erdmannhausen
113Mao,Kevin1996SK 1980 Gernsheim
114Zinke,Thomas,Dr.1993Schachklub München Südost e.V.
115Birkholz,OlgaWFM1992TSV Bindlach Aktionär
116Möwisch,Dave1991Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V.
117Heerde,Thomas1990SK Zehlendorf e.V.
118Pikal,Alexander,Dr.1986SC Ansbach 1855 e.V.
119Gley,Reinhard1985SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück
120Hagenbach,Udo1980SV Bergwinkel
121Röder,Phillip1979ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar
122Lehmann,Ruben1978HSG Stralsund
123Lerch,Martin1978MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.
124Lehmann,Ruben1977HSG Stralsund
125Bardorz,Jana1977TSV 1869 e. V. Rottendorf
126Heinichen,Nils1976Schachverein Würselen 1926 e. V.
127Stangl,Anita,Dr.WFM1975SC Starnberg
128Stangl,Anita,Dr.WFM1975SC Starnberg
129Kürschner,Matthias1973SK Langen
130Schnur,Edmund1972SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied e.V.
131Müller,Sebastian1969Schachgesellschaft Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf
132Brunner,Tobias1961SC Windischeschenbach
133Riegel,Frank1957SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V.
134Piekorz,Roland1955Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.
135Schütte,Marco1953Herforder Schachverein Königsspringer v. 1917 e. V.
136Zhou,Lepu Coco1948SC Weisse Dame e.V.
137Sabrowski,Uwe1947SV Berolina Mitte e.V.
138Becker,Marco1947Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31
139Wendland,Guido1947Schachfreunde Brand 1981 e. V.
140Dittrich,Gunnar1944SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. auch Turm Kiel)
141Francois,Yannick1939SC Caissa Falkensee e.V.
142Klüners,Jürgen1936SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V.
143Hertel,Marco1934SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
144Schäfer,Sven1933SK Dessau 93
145Susallek,Markus1932SK 1928 Mömbris
146Platz,Daniel1930SSC Annaburg
147Schneider,Jens Erik1930SK Dessau 93
148Sander,Johann1929Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
149Schöttker,Jochen1928SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim
150Schmitt,Carsten1926SV Bergwinkel
151Hoppe,Frank1915SV Berolina Mitte e.V.
152Speck,Stefan1913Schachclub Solingen 1928 e. V.
153Pauly,Markus1911Sfr. Erbach
154Eichner,Christian1910SV TuR Dresden
155Eichler,Gottfried1896SV Bad Bevensen
156Fabregas,Oliver1891SV Laatzen
157Gombert,Reiner1889Schleswiger SV von 1919
158Gahr,Michael1885SV Deggendorf
159Riesner,Daniel1885LSV Turm Lippstadt
160Langer,Michael S.1875SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V.
161Grund,Erwin1874SV Ottendorf-Okrilla
162Niebergall,Gerhard1871Schachclub Titisee-Neustadt e.V.
163Melde,Volker1868SV Eidelstedt
164Palme,Holger1867ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V.
165Meyer,Irmin,Dr.1866SAbt SV Werder Bremen
166Bahr,Torsten1865Eckernförder SC von 1921
167Arndt,Olaf1862Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31
168Tarriba Martinez Lopez,Gabriel1861Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.
169Engel,Frank1861SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.
170Otte,Burkhard1861Schachclub Turm Beverungen
171Perner,Bastian1858SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein
172Kurley,Roman1856Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
173Noack,Mario1854SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf
174Jürgens,Florian1851SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
175Spieker,Hans-Joachim1851Hamelner SV
176Belikan,Thomas1850SC Bühlertal
177Kirchner,Konrad1849SC Ehrenberg
178Schubert,Joachim1845SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.
179Johann,Gregor1842Post SV Neustadt
180Kühn,Viktoria1841Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931
181Bussemer,Karsten1836TSV Plaue
182Friedrich,Karl1826Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß
183Sondermann,Dirk1824Sport Union Annen e. V.
184Keßler,Thomas1821SK 1912 Ludwigshafen
185Lu,Siyuan1818SC Schwarz-Weiß Harburg
186Domröse,Michael1816SC Norbertus Magdeburg
187Werner,René1813Kieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.
188Reiche,Henry1809SV Berolina Mitte e.V.
189Hübel,Ludwig1808SV Güls 1956 e.V.
190Ziems,Michael1808SC Kreuzberg e.V.
191Schaper,Jan Erik1805SK Kaltenkirchen
192Fock,Sana1804SC Kreuzberg e.V.
193Schulz,Bernd1798ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar
194Powalla,Christian1796SVG CAISSA Kassel
195Feldmann,Bernd1795Randspringer Bad Salzungen
196Brinckmann,Ulrich1792SV Schwaikheim
197Armbrust,Matthias1790TSG 1846 Bretzenheim/ZMO
198Wulff,Jörg1790SV 1921 Springer Siershahn e.V.
199Diehl,Mirko1784SSG Stotel/Loxstedt
200Dettmer,Niels1782SV Hellern
201Däuber,Andreas1780TSV Gerabronn
202Däuber,Andreas1780TSV Gerabronn
203Weidenhöfer,Max1780SAbt TuS Varrel
204Thomzik,Dirk1778TV Fischbek Suederelbe
205Singh,Marcel1778Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
206Heyartz,Wolfgang1775SU Ebersberg-Grafing
207Bascheck,Ralf1771Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld
208Hendrich,Daniel1759Post SV Neustadt
209Krumschmidt,Michael1754Hamelner SV
210Aden,Dagmar1751VfR Heisfelde e.V.
211Lenze,Thomas1751ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V.
212Benicke,Bastian1750Glauchauer SC 1873
213Apelt,Andreas1740SV Höhenkirchen
214Schulz,Gerhard1737Volley-Tigers Ludwigslust 2000
215Kemper,Yannick1734SK 1912 Ludwigshafen
216Friemel,Reinhard1733Schachunion Huckarde-Westerfilde
217Linden,Andreas1731Sfr.1932 Kelkheim
218Schmitt,Clemens1728SV Bergwinkel
219Seitz,Manuel1724SC Caissa Falkensee e.V.
220Henrich,Heinz1717SK Niederbrechen 1948
221Wesener,Lorenz1709TSG Gadebusch
222Fruth,David1707USV TU Dresden
223Schondorf,Andree1706SAbt SV Werder Bremen
224Peter,Uwe1694SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.
225Hofmann,Matthias1692TSV Lengfeld 1876 e.V.
226Lange,Ingo1687SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg
227Seer,Maurice1680SC Bad Salzdetfurth
228Kriminski,Christoph1678SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.
229Barz,Stephan1674SK Marmstorf GW Harburg
230Wilhelm,Rostislav-Paul1667Aachener Schachverein 1856 e. V.
231Nguyen,Phuc Nhat1656TSG Oberschöneweide e.V.
232Arriens,Damien1653SC Turm Illingen
233Burkart,Lloyd Shang1651SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm
234Lohmann,Tobias1649Vohwinkeler Schachclub von 1929
235Wiedemann,Jan1648SC Heilsbronn 1951 e.V.
236Lu,Yunong Elias1648Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
237Faysal,Wasim1643Biebertaler Schachfreunde
238Faysal,Wasim1643Biebertaler Schachfreunde
239Hader,Sören,Dr.1624Schlotheimer SV 1887
240Acton,Fynn Jona1623SK Rheinfelden
241Rodriguez,José Maria1621SK International Berlin 2010
242Schmidt,Niko1618SK Kaltenkirchen
243Neis,Michael1616SK Rheinfelden
244Leonforte,Aurelius1603SV Wesel
245Gerhard,Dominik1603SV Oberursel
246Schmidt,Sandra1598Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.
247Schranz,Patrick1591SV Vimbuch
248Hunder,Frank1569Stadtilmer SV
249Borgert,Alexander1563Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
250Tietz,Bennit1558Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
251Degel,Steven1552SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm
252Dederichs,Wolfgang1541SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.
253Kellner,René1531Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V.
254Böttner,Jürgen1521Stadtilmer SV
255Atar,Efecan1508Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
256Kürschner,Liam1502SK Langen
257Klemens,Peter1498Karlsruher SF 1853
258Heiligtag,Matthias1498DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
259Vaghef,Mohammad Reza1489Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V.
260Kirschfink,Bernd1486Schachfreunde Seelscheid e. V.
261Czeisz,Luca1482SG Turm Leipzig
262Reiß,Peter1479Sfr.Heidesheim
263Tönnies,Michael1476Alfelder SV
264Hoferichter,Michael1464Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967
265Fleischmann,Theo1446SVG CAISSA Kassel
266Hausmann,Heiko1426Vohwinkeler Schachclub von 1929
267Schenk,Michael1423Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
268Blomer,Moritz1416Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V.
269Thümler,Floris1410SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.
270Schacht,David1406SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V.
271Hüttinger,Siegfried1390SC Königsspringer Alzenau e.V
272Sautter,Joachim1373SK Neuhausen
273Küver,Bastian1351SK 1912 Ludwigshafen
274Wagner,Jochen,Dr.1331SV Hellern
275Polaski,Frank1282TuS Coswig 1920
276Neusüß,Willi1236SAbt TSV Netra 1913
277Möller,Martin1206SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V.
278Müller,Yannis948SK Rheinfelden
279Müller,Yannis948SK Rheinfelden
280Müncheberg,Patrick930Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.
281Sato,Kai Nathan903USV TU Dresden
282Hansen,Jonas864SC Eschborn 1974
283Beck,Arno-SAbt TSV Netra 1913
284Gerlach,Herwig,Dr.-Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.
285Meister,Hubert-SAbt TSV Netra 1913
286Alawad,Mohamad-OSG Baden-Baden
287Nolting,Johannes-ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen
288Radgen,Samuel-MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.
289Frank,Simon-Schachfreunde Seelscheid e. V.
290Kienzle,Stephan-SK Appenweier
291Majcan,Tom-Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
292Kruglov,Yan-Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.

Zurück