Deutsche Schach-Internetmeisterschaft 2021 // Zwischenrunde

5. Juni 2021 um 15 Uhr auf dem ChessBase-Server PlayChess.com

Meldeliste

Nr.NameTitelDWZVerein
1Meier,GeorgGM2641SF Deizisau
2Svane,RasmusGM2616Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
3Wagner,DennisGM2569SV Hockenheim
4Feuerstack,AljoschaIM2474FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
5Carow,JohannesIM2446Sfr.Heidesheim
6Zelbel,PatrickIM2443Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V.
7Schneider,IljaIM2442HSK Lister Turm
8Braun,ChristianIM2431Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V.
9Rosner,JonasIM2431SK 1926 Ettlingen
10Parvanyan,AshotIM2422SG Turm Kiel von 1910
11Perske,ThoreIM2419Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.
12Svane,FrederikFM2414Lübecker SV von 1873
13Kopylov,MichaelIM2380SK Norderstedt von 1975
14Miller,EduardFM2368SC Erlangen 48/88
15Belous,MikhailFM2362SK Dessau 93
16Plischki,SebastianIM2348SK Rinteln
17Coenen,MichaelFM2345Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.
18Köpke,ChristianIM2338SC Garching 1980 e.V.
19Yankelevich,LevIM2332SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012
20Langrock,HannesIM2327ESV Nickelhütte Aue
21Telljohann,SvenIM2324Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860
22Buchenau,FrankFM2321HSK Lister Turm
23Meißner,FelixFM2320Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
24Grafl,Florian,Dr.IM2318FC Bayern München e.V.
25Färber,David2307SV 1947 Walldorf
26Färber,David2307SV 1947 Walldorf
27Kölle,TobiasFM2305TSV Schönaich
28Cofmann,Veaceslav2276SC Eppingen
29Nötzel,Felix2269Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.
30Schulz,KarstenFM2263SF Schwerin
31Burkart,PatrickFM2260SV 1920 Hofheim
32Marcziter,DmitriiFM2258DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
33Colbow,CollinFM2252SAbt SV Werder Bremen
34Kleeschätzky,RainerFM2250Forster Schachclub 95
35Zwahr,PaulFM2249SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
36Serrer,ChristophFM2234TV Fischbek Suederelbe
37Fromm,Marius2234Greifswalder SV
38Hoffmann,HendrikFM2217Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
39Dahl,Christoph2206SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
40Eilenberg,Jonas2169SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.
41Böttcher,Christian,Dr.2151SV Hellern
42Rebentisch,Tom2135Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31
43Kull,Florian2105SF Hamburg e.V. 1934
44Quante,Lennart2104Schachklub Münster 32 e. V.
45Michel,Steffen2097VfL Gräfenhainichen
46Bossy,Arnim2090SC Buer-Hassel 1919 e. V.
47Tiarks,Jann-ChristianCM2083SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V.
48Schulze-Schwering,Philipp2049Turnverein Borken 1922 e. V.
49Khachatryan,Taron2041TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V
50Meyling,Lennart2035Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
51Di Capua,Francesco Stefano2015SK 1980 Gernsheim
52Stangl,Anita,Dr.WFM1975SC Starnberg
53Bashylina,LuisaWCM1965Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V.
54Reindl,Arno1952SF 90 Spraitbach e.V.
55Zhou,Lepu Coco1948SC Weisse Dame e.V.
56Riesner,Daniel1885LSV Turm Lippstadt
57Lu,Yunong Elias1648Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
58Kruglov,Yan-Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.

Zurück