23. Deutsche Senioren-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft der Landesverbände 2014 - Ergebnisse Runde 2

PaarNMannschaftNWZErgebnisMannschaftNWZ
BrettTeilnehmerNWZErgebnisTeilnehmerNWZ
1Niedersachsen 120992½ - 1½Bayern 12151
1 Clemens,Christian,Dr. 2156 ½ - ½ Göhring,Karl-Heinz 2170
2 Ljubarskij,Juri 2156 1 - 0 Bartsch,Berthold 2199
3 Jolowicz,Matias,Dr. 2039 ½ - ½ Röder,Frank 2184
4 Jentsch,Dieter 2044 ½ - ½ Daeubler,Heinrich 2049
 
2Nordrhein-Westfalen21582 - 2Brandenburg 12131
1 Rotstein,Jefim 2255 0 - 1 Simon,Ralf-Axel 2160
2 Khanukov,Boris 2190 ½ - ½ Walter,Günter 2133
3 Hassenrück,Helmut 2134 1 - 0 Grottke,Hans-Joachim,Dr. 2159
4 Bogorad,Michail 2051 ½ - ½ Walkewitz,Hubert 2072
 
3Bayern 220440 - 4Hessen 12212
1 Schmidt,Gerhard 2145 0 - 1 Klundt,Klaus 2340
2 Fischer,Gerd 2009 0 - 1 Haakert,Jürgen 2230
3 Münch,Klaus-Norbert,Dr. 2010 0 - 1 Haubt,Georg 2142
4 Hanisch,Friedrich 2010 0 - 1 Kierzek,Matthias,Dr. 2136
 
4Baden 121941½ - 2½Sachsen 12046
1 Herbrechtsmeier,Christof 2234 ½ - ½ Weidlich,Günter 2046
2 Werner,Clemens 2222 ½ - ½ Böhm,Erwin 2087
3 Kiefer,Gerhard 2204 ½ - ½ Knaak,Joachim 2022
4 Sandmeier,Toni 2115 0 - 1 Lenk,Wolfgang 2030
 
5Berlin 121252 - 2Schleswig-Holstein 12083
1 Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr. 2085 0 - 1 Gruzmann,Boris 2192
2 Thormann,Wolfgang 2179 ½ - ½ Salov,Sergej 2177
3 Postler,Reinhard 2133 ½ - ½ Kornrumpf,Joachim 1978
4 Sprotte,Norbert 2104 1 - 0 Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer 1986
 
6Hamburg 220571 - 3Hamburg 12069
1 Maahs,Erich 1987 ½ - ½ Engelbert,Christoph 2120
2 Liersch,Andreas,Dr. 1992 ½ - ½ Mueller,Joerg 2056
3 Gerigk,Wolf 1964 0 - 1 Papenbrock,Volker 2064
4 Meyer,Claus Dieter 2285 0 - 1 Schellhorn,Wolfgang 2035
 
7Berlin 219892 - 2Brandenburg 21976
1 Welz,Peter,Dr. 2009 ½ - ½ Tröger,Rainer 1935
2 Albrecht,Rainer 2026 ½ - ½ Ellenberg,Ekkehard 1996
3 Burger,Heinrich 2027 ½ - ½ Nuenchert,Eveline 2018
4 Glatthor,Thomas 1894 ½ - ½ Rackowiak,Hans 1953
 
8Württemberg 220411½ - 2½Württemberg 12151
1 Gerstenberger,Heinz 2041 0 - 1 Frick,Christoph 2221
2 Franck,Rudolf 1999 ½ - ½ Böhm,Martin 2217
3 Schmid,Hartmut 2050 ½ - ½ Weisenburger,Horst 2071
4 Erben,Wolfgang,Prof Dr. 2074 ½ - ½ Wolf,Walter 2094
 
9Hessen 219691½ - 2½Bremen 12029
1 Biller,Helmut,Dr. 2009 0 - 1 Buchal,Stephan 2272
2 Falk,Thomas 1977 ½ - ½ Tchetchelnitski,Boris 2000
3 Kopp,Peter,Dr. 1934 0 - 1 Rust-Lux,Klaus 1972
4 Haase,Wolfgang 1956 1 - 0 Gerhardt,Peter-Michael 1872
 
10Sachsen-Anhalt 120072½ - 1½Sachsen-Anhalt 21922
1 Liebert,Heinz 2123 ½ - ½ Bauer,Burkhard 1918
2 Werchan,Hans,Dr. 1951 ½ - ½ Mikolajewski,Armin 1972
3 Hamm,Georg,Dr. 1993 ½ - ½ Liebscher,Helmar 1928
4 Franke,Roland 1959 1 - 0 Kirmas,Joachim,Dr. 1868
 
11Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 21840½ - 3½Baden 22036
1 Krüger,Horst 1897 ½ - ½ Dushatskiy,Fedor 2083
2 Nauschütz,Ernst 1837 0 - 1 Villing,Dieter 2000
3 Pamperin,Gerhard 1791 0 - 1 Striebich,Rudolf 2035
4 Kuehn,Peter 1835 0 - 1 Müller,Rudolf 2027
 
12Schleswig-Holstein 218342 - 2Niedersachsen 21981
1 Kracht,Helmut 1895 ½ - ½ Kaiser,Gerhard 2003
2 Felser,Franz 1921 ½ - ½ Streich,Gerhard 2019
3 Gehrmann,Dorit 1772 0 - 1 Schneider,Alexander 1969
4 Meinke,Dietlind 1747 1 - 0 Davydov,Mihail 1934
 
13Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 118692½ - 1½Sachsen 21876
1 Wiemer,Jürgen 1916 1 - 0 Westphal,Norbert,Dr. 1919
2 Jung,Werner 1896 0 - 1 Eichner,Christian 1907
3 Borchert,Ulf 1851 ½ - ½ Dietzsch,Dietmar 1911
4 Krüger,Gerhard 1814 1 - 0 Mühle,Hans-Bernd 1768

Zurück

Unsere Partner