1. Internet-Deutschland-Cup - Gruppe A - Finale

Sonnabend, 06.06.2020, 16 Uhr auf dem ChessBase-Server

Qualifizierte Teilnehmer

Nr.NameTitelDWZVerein
1Kopylov,MichaelIM2400SK Norderstedt von 1975
2Plischki,SebastianIM2389SK Rinteln
3Thiede,LarsIM2381Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.
4Baskin,RobertIM2380Wiesbadener SV 1885
5Becker,MarcelIM2363Oberhausener Schachverein 1887 e. V.
6Berger,SteveIM2362SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V.
7Gungl,TheoFM2357SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
8Höfelsauer,ThomasFM2355Schachklub München Südost e.V.
9Köllner,Ruben GideonFM2353SF Deizisau
10Braun,GeorgFM2348SK Bebenhausen 1992
11Kopylov,Daniel2340TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V
12Lagunow,RaphaelIM2338SK Zehlendorf e.V.
13Köpke,ChristianIM2335SC Garching 1980 e.V.
14Alvir,AcoIM2335Münchener SC 1836 e.V.
15Arnold,MaxFM2334SK 1926 Ettlingen
16Grafl,Florian,Dr.IM2330FC Bayern München e.V.
17Muse,MladenGM2330SK König Tegel 1949 e.V.
18Spitzl,VinzentFM2318SV Griesheim 1976
19Ortmann,DavidFM2314SC Böblingen 1975 e.V.
20Rodewis,Thomas,Dr.2309FC Bayern München e.V.
21Meißner,FelixFM2308Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
22Peschlow,Patrick,Dr.FM2295Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V.
23Wichmann,CliffIM2292ESV Nickelhütte Aue
24Muse,DrazenIM2285SC Kreuzberg e.V.
25Richter,NilsFM2277TSV Schönaich
26Schulz,KarstenFM2275SF Schwerin
27Marcziter,DmitriiFM2272DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
28Kersten,UweIM2266Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen
29Troyke,ChristianIM2265Erfurter Schachklub
30Promyshlyanskyy,VitaliyFM2261SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.
31Becker,Dirk2255OSG Baden-Baden
32Commercon,Simon2251SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012
33Cofmann,Veaceslav2250SC Eppingen
34Buchal,StephanFM2242SAbt SV Werder Bremen
35Serrer,ChristophFM2230TV Fischbek Suederelbe
36Kölle,TobiasFM2230TSV Schönaich
37Schwarz,Frank2226Preetzer TSV
38Brüggemann,JoachimIM2216Erfurter Schachklub
39Dahl,Christoph2201SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
40Wehner,RolandFM2200SK 1926 Ettlingen
41Pfatteicher,Lukas2198Karlsruher SF 1853
42Colbow,Collin2192SAbt SV Werder Bremen
43Wiemer,Peter2190SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V.
44Krämer,Enrico2187SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012
45Vatter,Hans-JoachimFM2186SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.
46Huber,Philipp2186SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen
47Cherny,Andrey2184Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen
48Heinig,Wolfram,Dr.FM2182SK Zehlendorf e.V.
49Stelzer,Harald2180Sges Bensheim 1931
50Jahnz,FabianFM2174SK König Tegel 1949 e.V.
51Schöwel,Matthias2174TSG Oberschöneweide e.V.
52Sohlmann,Jan-Henning2172Schachverein Welper 1922 e. V.
53Junge,Kai2170Preetzer TSV
54Nagel,Bernhard2169Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V.
55Wolter,Detlev2166Bochumer Schachverein 02
56Zimmermann,René,Dr.2166SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
57Eilenberg,Jonas2156SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.
58Kull,Florian2128SF Hamburg e.V. 1934
59Joeres,Stefan2125Karlsruher SF 1853
60Laqua,Christian2125SC Diogenes e.V.
61Lantzsch,Christian2122Sfr.Heidesheim
62Köllner,Christof2122Schachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag
63Namyslo,HolgerFM2118TG Biberach
64Dauner,Benedikt2112SF Forst 1971
65Rölle,Philipp2111SG Kaiserslautern 1905
66Dargel,ManuelFM2108Schachverein Königsspringer Hamm 45/58
67Löhr,Markus2108SK Schmiden/Cannstatt
68Peng,Xiang-Tobias2105Heilbronner SV
69Brunke,Christian2101Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945
70Volkmer,Andreas2099SV Berolina Mitte e.V.
71Bösch,Dirk2063Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen
72Graf,Lucas2052SVG Salzgitter e.V.
73Flach,Erich,Prof. Dr.2052SV Griesheim 1976
74Henning,Marvin2027Reideburger SV 90 Halle
75Gutheil,Heinrich2022Schachverein Meschede e. V.
76de Reuter,Uwe2020Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
77Gremmel,Jonas Simon2014SF Hamburg e.V. 1934
78Leibbrand,Udo2010SC Pforzheim 1906
79Bennemann,Ingmar2009SG Osnabrück
80Beesk,Kevin2003SK Neumarkt e.V.

Rangliste

1IM Robert Baskin2380RobertBaskinWiesbadener SV 188510.0 / 13
2Marvin Henning2027Fritzi2003Reideburger SV 90 Halle9.5 / 1371.50
3Christoph Dahl2201Schlange15SG Grün-Weiß Dresden9.5 / 1368.00
4FM Tobias Kölle2230klari64TSV Schönaich9.0 / 1371.50
5FM Felix Meißner2308HoffentlichreichtsHamburger SK von 1830 eV9.0 / 1365.00
6GM Mladen Muse2330AsatsuSK König Tegel 1949 e.V.9.0 / 1362.00
7Daniel Kopylov2340danychessTuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V8.5 / 1363.00
8FM Karsten Schulz2275MisfitsSF Schwerin8.5 / 1361.00
9Veaceslav Cofmann2250SuperfmSC Eppingen8.5 / 1361.00
10IM Sebastian Plischki2389VaduxSK Rinteln8.5 / 1359.00
11FM Theo Gungl2357TOMundJERRYSG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg8.5 / 1356.50
12IM Aco Alvir2335LamborghiniMünchener SC 1836 e.V.8.5 / 1355.50
13FM Holger Namyslo2118winawer1TG Biberach8.0 / 1356.00
14FM David Ortmann2314David OrtmannSC Böblingen 1975 e.V.8.0 / 1352.00
15Detlev Wolter2166Voltaire 1966Bochumer Schachverein 027.5 / 1357.50
16IM Steve Berger2362IM Steve BergerSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V.7.5 / 1352.50
17IM Christian Köpke2335FightingDragon18SC Garching 1980 e.V.7.5 / 1350.50
18FM Nils Richter2277NilscbTSV Schönaich7.5 / 1348.50
19Christof Köllner2122OphelixxSchachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag7.5 / 1342.50
20Dirk Becker2255SmyslovVasilyOSG Baden-Baden7.0 / 1358.00
21Xiang-Tobias Peng2105TobiPHeilbronner SV7.0 / 1356.00
22Collin Colbow2192CC_HBSAbt SV Werder Bremen7.0 / 1345.50
23Stefan Joeres2125Chillkröte10aKarlsruher SF 18537.0 / 1345.00
24Matthias Schöwel2174MatzelTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.7.0 / 1344.00
25FM Vitaliy Promyshlyanskyy2261ukrainerSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.7.0 / 1342.00
26FM Max Arnold2334GebenQualitätSK 1926 Ettlingen6.5 / 1353.00
27IM Lars Thiede2381Hase64Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.6.5 / 1352.50
28FM Dmitrii Marcziter2272Chessbard1972DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19206.5 / 1348.50
29Benedikt Dauner2112jollyjumperSF Forst 19716.5 / 1345.00
30IM Michael Kopylov2400Michael KopylovSK Norderstedt von 19756.5 / 1342.00
31Dirk Bösch2063Dirk1971Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen6.5 / 1341.50
32IM Drazen Muse2285Drazen MuseSC Kreuzberg e.V.6.5 / 1240.50
33IM Cliff Wichmann2292TreckerfahrerESV Nickelhütte Aue6.0 / 1060.50
34Dr. Thomas Rodewis2309thorodFC Bayern München e.V.6.0 / 1350.00
35Dr. René Zimmermann2166NicebrutusSG Grün-Weiß Dresden6.0 / 1349.00
36Simon Commercon2251QuolltinSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 20126.0 / 1346.00
37FM Ruben Gideon Köllner2353RubenKoellnerSF Deizisau6.0 / 1342.00
38Christian Brunke2101C.B.Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 19456.0 / 1342.00
39FM Hans-Joachim Vatter2186Der alte KnochenSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.6.0 / 1341.50
40FM Stephan Buchal2242MadeyeSAbt SV Werder Bremen6.0 / 1339.50
41Andreas Volkmer2099Imook1SV Berolina Mitte e.V.6.0 / 1335.00
42Enrico Krämer2187Chesstrainer1990SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 20126.0 / 1334.00
43FM Roland Wehner2200RoloSK 1926 Ettlingen5.5 / 1244.00
44FM Georg Braun2348EinEinstellerSK Bebenhausen 19925.5 / 1244.00
45FM Fabian Jahnz2174Fabian JahnzSK König Tegel 1949 e.V.5.5 / 1341.50
46Heinrich Gutheil2022WingmasterSchachverein Meschede e. V.5.5 / 1331.50
47Kai Junge2170newhexerPreetzer TSV5.5 / 1330.00
48Jan-Henning Sohlmann2172RagutisSchachverein Welper 1922 e. V.5.0 / 1348.00
49Uwe de Reuter2020folodrSchachforum Darmstadt 19945.0 / 1232.00
50IM Marcel Becker2363Marcel BeckerOberhausener Schachverein 1887 e. V.5.0 / 1331.00
51Jonas Simon Gremmel2014JosimSF Hamburg e.V. 19345.0 / 1331.00
52Christian Laqua2125KäptnSC Diogenes e.V.5.0 / 1126.00
53Jonas Eilenberg2156Jonas EilenbergSV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.4.5 / 1336.00
54Philipp Rölle2111PhiseroSG Kaiserslautern 19054.5 / 1332.50
55Udo Leibbrand2010UdogolSC Pforzheim 19064.5 / 1331.00
56IM Uwe Kersten2266S_O_L_I_DSfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen4.5 / 1327.00
57Kevin Beesk2003GarurumonSK Neumarkt e.V.4.0 / 1327.50
58Christian Lantzsch2122Tornado PotatoSfr.Heidesheim4.0 / 1322.00
59Markus Löhr2108Frieder08SK Schmiden/Cannstatt3.5 / 1326.50
60FM Manuel Dargel2108James Bond 007Schachverein Königsspringer Hamm 45/583.5 / 1321.00
61Ingmar Bennemann2009Arminius d.T.SG Osnabrück2.5 / 13
62Peter Wiemer2190JuristSC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V.1.0 / 1
63Lucas Graf2052lucas222SVG Salzgitter e.V.0.0 / 20.00
64Lukas Pfatteicher2198granero3000Karlsruher SF 18530.0 / 10.00
65(Bye)0.0 / 60.00

Fortschrittstabelle

12345678910111213
1IM Robert Baskin2380Wiesbadener SV 1885RobertBaskin220810.0 / 13w 1/19w 1/29s 1/43w 1/6s 0/4s 1/34w 1/33s 1/2s 1/3w ½/8w 1/7s ½/13s 0/5
2Marvin Henning2027Reideburger SV 90 HaFritzi200322269.5 / 1371.50s 1/50s 1/17w 0/35s 1/7w 1/14w 1/48s 1/4w 0/1s 1/5w 1/10s ½/8w 1/3w 0/6
3Christoph Dahl2201SG Grün-Weiß DresdenSchlange1521419.5 / 1368.00w 1/56w 0/43s 1/29s 1/28w 1/6s ½/5w 1/16s 1/9w 0/1s 1/4w 1/20s 0/2w 1/7
4FM Tobias Kölle2230TSV Schönaichklari6422889.0 / 1371.50w 1/14s 1/53w 1/7s 1/35w 1/1s 1/33w 0/2w ½/5s 0/8w 0/3s 1/27s 1/20w ½/9
5FM Felix Meißner2308Hamburger SK von 183Hoffentlichreichts22919.0 / 1365.00s 1/46s 1/23w 1/48w 0/33s 1/35w ½/3w 1/34s ½/4w 0/2s 0/7w 1/15s 1/14w 1/1
6GM Mladen Muse2330SK König Tegel 1949 Asatsu24099.0 / 1362.00s 1/40w 1/36w 1/20s 0/1s 0/3w 1/21w ½/27s ½/11s ½/17w 1/33s 1/26w ½/9s 1/2
7Daniel Kopylov2340TuRa Harksheide von danychess20788.5 / 1363.00s 1/34w 1/12s 0/4w 0/2w 1/30s 1/24w 1/48s ½/33w 1/9w 1/5s 0/1w 1/8s 0/3
8FM Karsten Schulz2275SF SchwerinMisfits22988.5 / 1361.00w 0/17w 1/50s 1/55s 1/23w ½/26w 1/10s 0/9s 1/27w 1/4s ½/1w ½/2s 0/7w 1/13
9Veaceslav Cofmann2250SC EppingenSuperfm21568.5 / 1361.00s ½/37s 1/54w 0/21w 1/55s 1/15s 1/26w 1/8w 0/3s 0/7w 1/17w 1/11s ½/6s ½/4
10IM Sebastian Plischki2389SK RintelnVadux21528.5 / 1359.00w 1/28s ½/21s 0/37w 1/22w 1/11s 0/8w 1/15s 1/34w 1/12s 0/2s 0/13w 1/19w 1/20
11FM Theo Gungl2357SG Aufbau Elbe MagdeTOMundJERRY21308.5 / 1356.50s 1/22s ½/55w 0/34w 1/45s 0/10s 1/31w 1/43w ½/6s ½/13w 1/12s 0/9w 1/27s 1/25
12IM Aco Alvir2335Münchener SC 1836 e.Lamborghini22348.5 / 1355.50w 1/58s 0/7w 0/23s 1/41w 1/37s 1/14w ½/20w 1/36s 0/10s 0/11s 1/17w 1/26w 1/15
13FM Holger Namyslo2118TG Biberachwinawer119248.0 / 1356.00s ½/45w ½/26w 1/25s 0/48s 1/55w 0/15s 1/23s 1/39w ½/11s 1/34w 1/10w ½/1s 0/8
14FM David Ortmann2314SC Böblingen 1975 e.David Ortmann20638.0 / 1352.00s 0/4s 1/49w 1/39w 1/20s 0/2w 0/12s 0/29w 1/23s 1/32w 1/30s 1/16w 0/5w 1/21
15Detlev Wolter2166Bochumer SchachvereiVoltaire 196619657.5 / 1357.50w 1/18s 1/38s 0/33w 1/27w 0/9s 1/13s 0/10w 1/30s ½/16w 1/28s 0/5w 1/34s 0/12
16IM Steve Berger2362SC Schwarz-Weiß LichIM Steve Berger22797.5 / 1352.50s 0/29s 1/19w 1/36w 1/53s 0/48w 1/18s 0/3w 1/28w ½/15s 0/20w 0/14w 1/45s 1/22
17IM Christian Köpke2335SC Garching 1980 e.VFightingDragon1820737.5 / 1350.50s 1/8w 0/2s 1/44w 0/24s 0/27w 1/32s 1/38s 1/48w ½/6s 0/9w 0/12w 1/28s 1/26
18FM Nils Richter2277TSV SchönaichNilscb21007.5 / 1348.50s 0/15w 1/51w 1/52s 0/34w 1/42s 0/16s ½/35w 1/22w 0/21s 1/29w 0/19s 1/30w 1/32
19Christof Köllner2122Schachverein BergneuOphelixx20527.5 / 1342.50s 0/1w 0/16w 1/57s 0/39w 0/44s 1/61w 1/50w 1/59s ½/38w 1/35s 1/18s 0/10w 1/27
20Dirk Becker2255OSG Baden-BadenSmyslovVasily21637.0 / 1358.00w 1/47w 1/42s 0/6s 0/14w 1/53w 1/29s ½/12s 1/21w ½/33w 1/16s 0/3w 0/4s 0/10
21Xiang-Tobias Peng2105Heilbronner SVTobiP20477.0 / 1356.00s 1/32w ½/10s 1/9w 1/37s 0/33s 0/6w 1/26w 0/20s 1/18w 0/27s 1/44w ½/25s 0/14
22Collin Colbow2192SAbt SV Werder BremeCC_HB20027.0 / 1345.50w 0/11s ½/25w 1/61s 0/10s 1/45w 0/36s 1/46s 0/18w 1/40w 1/38s ½/32w 1/23w 0/16
23Stefan Joeres2125Karlsruher SF 1853Chillkröte10a20977.0 / 1345.00s 1/60w 0/5s 1/12w 0/8s 0/43w 1/51w 0/13s 0/14s 1/41w 1/24s 1/48s 0/22w 1/34
24Matthias Schöwel2174TSG Oberschöneweide Matzel22117.0 / 1344.00s 0/42s 1/47w 1/40s 1/17w 0/34w 0/7s 0/28s 0/32w 1/51s 0/23w 1/57w 1/38s 1/31
25FM Vitaliy Promyshlyanskyy2261SC Noris-Tarrasch Nüukrainer21397.0 / 1342.00w 0/55w ½/22s 0/13w 0/31s 1/47w 1/58s 0/40w 1/54s 1/39w 1/45s 1/28s ½/21w 0/11
26FM Max Arnold2334SK 1926 EttlingenGebenQualität21276.5 / 1353.00w ½/54s ½/13s 1/42w 1/43s ½/8w 0/9s 0/21w 1/40s 1/35s 1/44w 0/6s 0/12w 0/17
27IM Lars Thiede2381Schachfreunde BerlinHase6421396.5 / 1352.50s 0/43s 1/56w 1/41s 0/15w 1/17w 1/35s ½/6w 0/8w 1/29s 1/21w 0/4s 0/11s 0/19
28FM Dmitrii Marcziter2272DJK Aufwärts St. JosChessbard197220436.5 / 1348.50s 0/10w 1/32s 1/38w 0/3s ½/36s 1/37w 1/24s 0/16w 1/48s 0/15w 0/25s 0/17w 1/45
29Benedikt Dauner2112SF Forst 1971jollyjumper20636.5 / 1345.00w 1/16s 0/1w 0/3s 1/61w 1/38s 0/20w 1/14w ½/44s 0/27w 0/18s 0/30s 1/55w 1/35
30IM Michael Kopylov2400SK Norderstedt von 1Michael Kopylov22166.5 / 1342.00w 0/41w 1/63s 0/53w 1/54s 0/7s ½/40w 1/31s 0/15w 1/43s 0/14w 1/29w 0/18s 1/36
31Dirk Bösch2063SchachspielgemeinschDirk197120286.5 / 1341.50w 0/39s 0/44w ½/59s 1/25s 1/49w 0/11s 0/30s 1/51w 1/37w 1/36s 0/34s 1/40w 0/24
32IM Drazen Muse2285SC Kreuzberg e.V.Drazen Muse21866.5 / 1240.50w 0/21s 0/28w 1/47w 1/41s 0/17s 1/42w 1/24w 0/14s 1/57w ½/22s 1/44s 0/18
33IM Cliff Wichmann2292ESV Nickelhütte AueTreckerfahrer21936.0 / 1060.50s 1/63s 1/41w 1/15s 1/5w 1/21w 0/4s 0/1w ½/7s ½/20s 0/6
34Dr. Thomas Rodewis2309FC Bayern München e.thorod24126.0 / 1350.00w 0/7s 1/58s 1/11w 1/18s 1/24w 0/1s 0/5w 0/10s 1/36w 0/13w 1/31s 0/15s 0/23
35Dr. René Zimmermann2166SG Grün-Weiß DresdenNicebrutus20456.0 / 1349.00w 1/44s 1/39s 1/2w 0/4w 0/5s 0/27w ½/18s 1/37w 0/26s 0/19w ½/36s 1/48s 0/29
36Simon Commercon2251SG Speyer-SchwegenheQuolltin21006.0 / 1346.00w 1/57s 0/6s 0/16w 1/51w ½/28s 1/22w 1/39s 0/12w 0/34s 0/31s ½/35w 1/50w 0/30
37FM Ruben Gideon Köllner2353SF DeizisauRubenKoellner20446.0 / 1342.00w ½/9s 1/45w 1/10s 0/21s 0/12w 0/28s 1/59w 0/35s 0/31s 0/40w 1/56w 1/46s ½/39
38Christian Brunke2101Schachgemeinschaft BC.B.21276.0 / 1342.00s 1/51w 0/15w 0/28s 1/56s 0/29w 1/42w 0/17s 1/53w ½/19s 0/22w ½/40s 0/24w 1/48
39FM Hans-Joachim Vatter2186SC Emmendingen 1937 Der alte Knochen21486.0 / 1341.50s 1/31w 0/35s 0/14w 1/19w 1/40s ½/43s 0/36w 0/13w 0/25s 0/47s 1/54w 1/41w ½/37
40FM Stephan Buchal2242SAbt SV Werder BremeMadeye20756.0 / 1339.50w 0/6s 1/57s 0/24w 1/52s 0/39w ½/30w 1/25s 0/26s 0/22w 1/37s ½/38w 0/31s 1/50
41Andreas Volkmer2099SV Berolina Mitte e.Imook120536.0 / 1335.00s 1/30w 0/33s 0/27w 0/12s 0/32w ½/57s 1/55s ½/49w 0/23s 1/51w 1/43s 0/39w 1/56
42Enrico Krämer2187SG Speyer-SchwegenheChesstrainer199020526.0 / 1334.00w 1/24s 0/20w 0/26w 1/44s 0/18s 0/38w 0/32s 0/57w 1/60w 0/50s 1/52w 1/51s 1/53
43FM Roland Wehner2200SK 1926 EttlingenRolo20185.5 / 1244.00w 1/27s 1/3w 0/1s 0/26w 1/23w ½/39s 0/11w 0/45s 0/30w 1/46s 0/41s 1/47w /44
44FM Georg Braun2348SK Bebenhausen 1992EinEinsteller21745.5 / 1244.00s 0/35w 1/31w 0/17s 0/42s 1/19w 1/50w 1/53s ½/29s 1/45w 0/26w 0/21w 0/32s /43
45FM Fabian Jahnz2174SK König Tegel 1949 Fabian Jahnz20945.5 / 1341.50w ½/13w 0/37s 1/60s 0/11w 0/22w 1/55s 1/54s 1/43w 0/44s 0/25w 1/47s 0/16s 0/28
46Heinrich Gutheil2022Schachverein MeschedWingmaster20685.5 / 1331.50w 0/5w ½/60s 0/54w ½/49s 0/51s 1/56w 0/22s 1/50w ½/47s 0/43w 1/53s 0/37w 1/55
47Kai Junge2170Preetzer TSVnewhexer20445.5 / 1330.00s 0/20w 0/24s 0/32w ½/58w 0/25s 1/60s ½/57w 1/56s ½/46w 1/39s 0/45w 0/43s 1/59
48Jan-Henning Sohlmann2172Schachverein Welper Ragutis21135.0 / 1348.00w 1/52s 1/61s 0/5w 1/13w 1/16s 0/2s 0/7w 0/17s 0/28s 1/49w 0/23w 0/35s 0/38
49Uwe de Reuter2020Schachforum Darmstadfolodr5.0 / 1232.00w 0/14w 1/65s ½/46w 0/31s 0/59s 1/52w ½/41s 1/53w 0/48s 0/50w 0/54w 1/61
50IM Marcel Becker2363Oberhausener SchachvMarcel Becker20545.0 / 1331.00w 0/2s 0/8s 0/51w 1/57w 1/56s 0/44s 0/19w 0/46w 1/58s 1/42w 1/49s 0/36w 0/40
51Jonas Simon Gremmel2014SF Hamburg e.V. 1934Josim19855.0 / 1331.00w 0/38s 0/18w 1/50s 0/36w 1/46s 0/23s 1/58w 0/31s 0/24w 0/41w 1/61s 0/42w 1/60
52Christian Laqua2125SC Diogenes e.V.Käptn19825.0 / 1126.00s 0/48w 1/59s 0/18s 0/40w 0/49s ½/60w 1/65w 1/58w 0/42s ½/61w 1/54
53Jonas Eilenberg2156SV Königsjäger Süd-WJonas Eilenberg20914.5 / 1336.00s 1/64w 0/4w 1/30s 0/16s 0/20w 1/54s 0/44w 0/38w 0/49s ½/56s 0/46w 1/57w 0/42
54Philipp Rölle2111SG Kaiserslautern 19Phisero19864.5 / 1332.50s ½/26w 0/9w 1/46s 0/30w 1/59s 0/53w 0/45s 0/25s 0/56w 1/65w 0/39s 1/49s 0/52
55Udo Leibbrand2010SC Pforzheim 1906Udogol20054.5 / 1331.00s 1/25w ½/11w 0/8s 0/9w 0/13s 0/45w 0/41s 0/58w 1/61s 1/59s 1/60w 0/29s 0/46
56IM Uwe Kersten2266Sfr. Bad Emstal/WolfS_O_L_I_D20204.5 / 1327.00s 0/3w 0/27s 1/58w 0/38s 0/50w 0/46w 1/61s 0/47w 1/54w ½/53s 0/37w 1/59s 0/41
57Kevin Beesk2003SK Neumarkt e.V.Garurumon19574.0 / 1327.50s 0/36w 0/40s 0/19s 0/50w 1/60s ½/41w ½/47w 1/42s 1/59w 0/32s 0/24s 0/53w 0/58
58Christian Lantzsch2122Sfr.HeidesheimTornado Potato20554.0 / 1322.00s 0/12w 0/34w 0/56s ½/47w 1/61s 0/25w 0/51w 1/55s 0/50s 0/52w 0/59s ½/60s 1/57
59Markus Löhr2108SK Schmiden/CannstatFrieder0820783.5 / 1326.50w 0/61s 0/52s ½/31w 1/60s 0/54w 1/49w 0/37s 0/19w 0/57w 0/55s 1/58s 0/56w 0/47
60FM Manuel Dargel2108Schachverein KönigssJames Bond 00719263.5 / 1321.00w 0/23s ½/46w 0/45s 0/59s 0/57w 0/47w 1/65w ½/52s 0/42s 1/61w 0/55w ½/58s 0/51
61Ingmar Bennemann2009SG OsnabrückArminius d.T.17652.5 / 13s 1/59w 0/48s 0/22w 0/29s 0/58w 0/19s 0/56w 1/65s 0/55w 0/60s 0/51w ½/52s 0/49
62Peter Wiemer2190SC Schwarz-Weiß NürnJurist1.0 / 1w 1/65
63Lucas Graf2052SVG Salzgitter e.V.lucas22220510.0 / 20.00w 0/33s 0/30
64Lukas Pfatteicher2198Karlsruher SF 1853granero300019040.0 / 10.00w 0/53
65(Bye)0.0 / 60.00s 0/49s 0/62s 0/60s 0/61s 0/52s 0/54
-
B45

Zurück