1. Internet-Deutschland-Cup - Gruppe A - 1. Turnier

Dienstag, 19.05.2020, 20 Uhr auf dem ChessBase-Server

Meldeliste

Nr.NameTitelDWZVerein
1Kopylov,MichaelIM2400SK Norderstedt von 1975
2Plischki,SebastianIM2389SK Rinteln
3Frübing,StefanIM2385SK König Tegel 1949 e.V.
4Baskin,RobertIM2380Wiesbadener SV 1885
5Becker,MarcelIM2363Oberhausener Schachverein 1887 e. V.
6Berger,SteveIM2362SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V.
7Braun,GeorgFM2348SK Bebenhausen 1992
8Kopylov,Daniel2340TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V
9Köpke,ChristianIM2335SC Garching 1980 e.V.
10Arnold,MaxFM2334SK 1926 Ettlingen
11Grafl,Florian,Dr.IM2330FC Bayern München e.V.
12Scheerer,ChristophIM2329Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
13Spitzl,VinzentFM2318SV Griesheim 1976
14Rodewis,Thomas,Dr.2309FC Bayern München e.V.
15Meißner,FelixFM2308Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
16Wichmann,CliffIM2292ESV Nickelhütte Aue
17Schulz,KarstenFM2275SF Schwerin
18Marcziter,DmitriiFM2272DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
19Kersten,UweIM2266Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen
20Promyshlyanskyy,VitaliyFM2261SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.
21Commercon,Simon2251SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012
22Cofmann,Veaceslav2250SC Eppingen
23Serrer,ChristophFM2230TV Fischbek Suederelbe
24Schwarz,Frank2226Preetzer TSV
25Brüggemann,JoachimIM2216Erfurter Schachklub
26Dahl,Christoph2201SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
27Wehner,RolandFM2200SK 1926 Ettlingen
28Wiemer,Peter2190SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V.
29Krämer,Enrico2187SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012
30Vatter,Hans-JoachimFM2186SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.
31Scheftlein,Richard2183Randspringer Bad Salzungen
32Heinig,Wolfram,Dr.FM2182SK Zehlendorf e.V.
33Sohlmann,Jan-Henning2172Schachverein Welper 1922 e. V.
34Nagel,Bernhard2169Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V.
35Wolter,Detlev2166Bochumer Schachverein 02
36Zimmermann,René,Dr.2166SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
37Eilenberg,Jonas2156SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.
38Lesny,Florian2137SK Niederbrechen 1948
39Tiarks,Jann-ChristianCM2135SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V.
40Born,Mario2134SC Böblingen 1975 e.V.
41Längl,Jürgen2133SC Tettnang
42Gößling,Guido2128Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V.
43Wronn,Bernd2128FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
44Schulz,MichaelFM2127SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.
45Joeres,Stefan2125Karlsruher SF 1853
46Laqua,Christian2125SC Diogenes e.V.
47Namyslo,HolgerFM2118TG Biberach
48Brandes,Stephan2118Hildesheimer SV
49Frick,ChristophFM2115SK Bebenhausen 1992
50Bui,Bao Anh Le2111SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V.
51Rölle,Philipp2111SG Kaiserslautern 1905
52Dargel,ManuelFM2108Schachverein Königsspringer Hamm 45/58
53Bausch,Thomas2108Pulheimer Sport-Club 1924/57 e. V.
54Löw,GeraldFM2103TSV Bindlach Aktionär
55Cmiel,ThorstenFM2103Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V.
56Brunke,Christian2101Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945
57Volkmer,Andreas2099SV Berolina Mitte e.V.
58Dzierzenga,Stefan2092Schachclub 1919 Siegburg e. V.
59Berndt,Klaus2091Schachclub Senioren Cottbus
60Halt,David2088SK Vellmar 1950
61Ahlberg,Matthias2087SG Weißensee 49 e.V.
62Reichel,Jonathan2082SK 1926 Ettlingen
63Maierhofer,JohannCM2079SC Rottal-Inn
64Dämmig,Matthias,Dr.2074SC Uetze-Hänigsen
65Knaak,Joachim2071SV Dresden-Leuben
66Bösch,Dirk2063Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen
67Graf,Lucas2052SVG Salzgitter e.V.
68Kapferer,Romed2045SG Vogtareuth-Prutting
69Rissmann,Ulrich2045SF Königsbronn
70Lachmann,Utz2044Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.
71Laux,Dominik2042VSG 1880 Offenbach
72Mittag,Ralf2042SC 1868 Bamberg
73Trätmar,Mattis2032Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950
74Henning,Marvin2027Reideburger SV 90 Halle
75Gutheil,Heinrich2022Schachverein Meschede e. V.
76de Reuter,Uwe2020Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
77Lambertz,Michael2020Ford Schachfreunde Köln e. V.
78Gaitzsch,Martin2016USV TU Dresden
79Frohnhäuser,Simon2015SK Frankenthal
80Pernutz,Hans-Gerhard2014SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.
81Gremmel,Jonas Simon2014SF Hamburg e.V. 1934
82Hagner,Bennet2012Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860
83Leibbrand,Udo2010SC Pforzheim 1906
84Bennemann,Ingmar2009SG Osnabrück
85Bardorz,Jana2008TSV 1869 e. V. Rottendorf
86Bösch,Udo2007SK Ebringen
87Leonardi,Karlheinz2005SK Union Eimsbuettel eV
88Beesk,Kevin2003SK Neumarkt e.V.
89Kuhn,Hubert2002MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.

Rangliste

Pl.NameDWZVereinBenutzerQual.Pkt.Wtg1
1Veaceslav Cofmann2250SC EppingenSuperfmv17.5 / 9
2FM Felix Meißner2308Hamburger SK von 1830 eVHoffentlichreichtsv17.0 / 9
3Dr. Thomas Rodewis2309FC Bayern München e.V.thorodv16.5 / 936.50
4IM Steve Berger2362SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V.IM Steve Bergerv16.5 / 936.50
5Marvin Henning2027Reideburger SV 90 HalleFritzi2003v16.5 / 932.50
6Daniel Kopylov2340TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.Vdanychessv16.5 / 931.50
7FM Vitaliy Promyshlyanskyy2261SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.ukrainerv16.5 / 931.50
8IM Dr. Florian Grafl2330FC Bayern München e.V.Clockbullyv16.0 / 935.50
9IM Michael Kopylov2400SK Norderstedt von 1975Michael Kopylovv16.0 / 933.50
10Jonas Eilenberg2156SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.Jonas Eilenbergv16.0 / 933.50
11FM Georg Braun2348SK Bebenhausen 1992EinEinstellerv16.0 / 932.50
12Peter Wiemer2190SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V.Juristv16.0 / 931.00
13IM Drazen Muse2285SC Kreuzberg e.V.Drazen Musev16.0 / 931.00
14Stefan Joeres2125Karlsruher SF 1853Chillkröte10av16.0 / 930.50
15IM Joachim Brüggemann2216Erfurter SchachklubJoachim Brüggemannv16.0 / 925.00
16FM Roland Wehner2200SK 1926 EttlingenRolov16.0 / 925.00
17FM Dmitrii Marcziter2272DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920Chessbard1972v15.5 / 932.00
18IM Uwe Kersten2266Sfr. Bad Emstal/WolfhagenS_O_L_I_Dv15.5 / 927.50
19Christian Brunke2101Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945C.B.v15.5 / 927.00
20Ingmar Bennemann2009SG OsnabrückArminius d.T.v15.5 / 926.00
21IM Christian Köpke2335SC Garching 1980 e.V.FightingDragon185.5 / 925.50
22Uwe de Reuter2020Schachforum Darmstadt 1994folodr5.5 / 921.00
23Christian Laqua2125SC Diogenes e.V.Käptn5.0 / 931.00
24Heinrich Gutheil2022Schachverein Meschede e. V.Wingmaster5.0 / 929.50
25FM Karsten Schulz2275SF SchwerinMisfits5.0 / 928.50
26Christoph Dahl2201SG Grün-Weiß DresdenSchlange155.0 / 926.50
27Bernhard Nagel2169Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V.wisibada5.0 / 925.50
28Guido Gößling2128Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V.Backstubentricks5.0 / 924.00
29Jonathan Reichel2082SK 1926 EttlingenClocktower5.0 / 922.00
30FM Christoph Frick2115SK Bebenhausen 1992anto35.0 / 921.50
31Florian Lesny2137SK Niederbrechen 1948Ynsel5.0 / 821.50
32FM Gerald Löw2103TSV Bindlach AktionärLyschko5.0 / 920.50
33Ralf Mittag2042SC 1868 Bambergrpm264.5 / 927.00
34FM Dr. Wolfram Heinig2182SK Zehlendorf e.V.putzi544.5 / 925.50
35Dirk Bösch2063Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/EppertshausenDirk19714.5 / 925.50
36Andreas Volkmer2099SV Berolina Mitte e.V.Imook14.5 / 924.00
37Simon Frohnhäuser2015SK FrankenthalSimli4.5 / 923.00
38CM Jann-Christian Tiarks2135SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V.Blitzspieler4.5 / 818.00
39Jonas Simon Gremmel2014SF Hamburg e.V. 1934Josim4.0 / 926.00
40Simon Commercon2251SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012Quolltin4.0 / 924.50
41Udo Leibbrand2010SC Pforzheim 1906Udogol4.0 / 923.50
42Joachim Knaak2071SV Dresden-LeubenLucknow4.0 / 923.50
43Prof. Dr. Erich Flach2052SV Griesheim 1976Flateric4.0 / 922.00
44FM Michael Schulz2127SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.mfschulz4.0 / 922.00
45Ulrich Rissmann2045SF KönigsbronnRotsund4.0 / 920.50
46Jan-Henning Sohlmann2172Schachverein Welper 1922 e. V.Ragutis4.0 / 919.00
47FM Holger Namyslo2118TG Biberachwinawer14.0 / 918.00
48Kevin Beesk2003SK Neumarkt e.V.Garurumon4.0 / 917.50
49Philipp Rölle2111SG Kaiserslautern 1905Phisero4.0 / 917.50
50CM Johann Maierhofer2079SC Rottal-InnDandi4.0 / 917.00
51Mattis Trätmar2032Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950Matt is 04053.5 / 919.00
52Matthias Ahlberg2087SG Weißensee 49 e.V.Greblah3.5 / 918.50
53Udo Bösch2007SK Ebringenudobo3.5 / 913.50
54Utz Lachmann2044Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.utzelman3.5 / 912.50
55Bao Anh Le Bui2111SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V.SavageLRF3.5 / 912.50
56FM Hans-Joachim Vatter2186SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.der alte Knochen3.5 / 99.00
57IM Cliff Wichmann2292ESV Nickelhütte AueTreckerfahrer3.0 / 621.00
58IM Marcel Becker2363Oberhausener Schachverein 1887 e. V.Marcel Becker3.0 / 918.50
59Hubert Kuhn2002MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.HuRolKu3.0 / 917.00
60FM Manuel Dargel2108Schachverein Königsspringer Hamm 45/58James Bond 0073.0 / 915.00
61Michael Lambertz2020Ford Schachfreunde Köln e. V.Lamby 20203.0 / 914.50
62Karlheinz Leonardi2005SK Union Eimsbuettel eVhhdavinci2.5 / 915.00
63Hans-Gerhard Pernutz2014SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.hgpernutz2.5 / 913.50
64IM Sebastian Plischki2389SK RintelnVadux2.5 / 910.50
65Thomas Bausch2108Pulheimer Sport-Club 1924/57 e. V.Thomas_Bausch2.5 / 910.00
66Franz Michalek1908SV Rochade Eving 25/64Lopus532.5 / 810.00
67FM Max Arnold2334SK 1926 EttlingenGebenQualität2.0 / 415.50
68Martin Gaitzsch2016USV TU DresdenTaktiktafel2.0 / 712.50
69Jana Bardorz2008TSV 1869 e. V. RottendorfTacticGuru2.0 / 96.00
70Jürgen Längl2133SC Tettnangsportginger2.0 / 25.00
71IM Robert Baskin2380Wiesbadener SV 1885RobertBaskin1.5 / 412.50
72Bennet Hagner2012Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860iven1.5 / 910.00
73Lucas Graf2052SVG Salzgitter e.V.lucas2221.0 / 29.00
74David Halt2088SK Vellmar 1950Dave_H1.0 / 58.00
75Detlev Wolter2166Bochumer Schachverein 02Voltaire 19661.0 / 47.00
76Mario Born2134SC Böblingen 1975 e.V.Born631.0 / 47.00
77IM Stefan Frübing2385SK König Tegel 1949 e.V.Gil-galad0.5 / 1
78FM Thorsten Cmiel2103Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V.TCBull0.0 / 10.00
79(Bye)0.0 / 60.00

Fortschrittstabelle

Pl.NameDWZVereinCBRBenutzerQual.Pkt.Wtg1123456789
1Veaceslav Cofmann2250SC Eppingen2157Superfmv17.5 / 9s 1/75w 0/14s 1/51s 1/28w 1/12w ½/13s 1/17w 1/3s 1/6
2FM Felix Meißner2308Hamburger SK von 1832219Hoffentlichreichtsv17.0 / 9s 1/52w 1/41w 1/17s 1/10s ½/8w 0/3w 1/33s ½/11s 1/12
3Dr. Thomas Rodewis2309FC Bayern München e.2446thorodv16.5 / 936.50w 1/11w 1/12s ½/34w 1/35s ½/23s 1/2w 1/4s 0/1s ½/8
4IM Steve Berger2362SC Schwarz-Weiß Lich2214IM Steve Bergerv16.5 / 936.50w 1/78w 1/44s ½/23w 1/14s 1/57w 1/8s 0/3w 0/6s 1/11
5Marvin Henning2027Reideburger SV 90 Ha2131Fritzi2003v16.5 / 932.50s 1/6s 1/45w 0/39w ½/33s 1/35s 1/14w ½/10w ½/25s 1/17
6Daniel Kopylov2340TuRa Harksheide von 1891danychessv16.5 / 931.50w 0/5s 1/56w ½/21s 1/38w 1/34s 1/24w 1/19s 1/4w 0/1
7FM Vitaliy Promyshlyanskyy2261SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü2049ukrainerv16.5 / 931.50s 1/76s 1/46w 0/8s 1/26w 0/17s 1/16w ½/18w 1/33s 1/25
8IM Dr. Florian Grafl2330FC Bayern München e.2308Clockbullyv16.0 / 935.50w 1/74w 1/28s 1/7s 1/39w ½/2s 0/4w ½/11s ½/13w ½/3
9IM Michael Kopylov2400SK Norderstedt von 12247Michael Kopylovv16.0 / 933.50w 1/16w 1/43s ½/35w 1/34s ½/25s ½/17s ½/13w 0/12w 1/27
10Jonas Eilenberg2156SV Königsjäger Süd-W1620Jonas Eilenbergv16.0 / 933.50w 1/33s 1/73w 1/71w 0/2s ½/21w 1/57s ½/5s ½/26w ½/13
11FM Georg Braun2348SK Bebenhausen 19921986EinEinstellerv16.0 / 932.50s 0/3s 1/48w 1/46s 1/37w 1/39w 1/23s ½/8w ½/2w 0/4
12Peter Wiemer2190SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürn2038Juristv16.0 / 931.00w 1/48s 0/3s 1/61w 1/58s 0/1s 1/39w 1/23s 1/9w 0/2
13IM Drazen Muse2285SC Kreuzberg e.V.2095Drazen Musev16.0 / 931.00s 0/39s 1/72w 1/60s 1/67w 1/18s ½/1w ½/9w ½/8s ½/10
14Stefan Joeres2125Karlsruher SF 18531907Chillkröte10av16.0 / 930.50w 1/64s 1/1w ½/24s 0/4s 1/36w 0/5w 1/40s ½/19w 1/23
15IM Joachim Brüggemann2216Erfurter Schachklub2028Joachim Brüggemannv16.0 / 925.00s 0/59s ½/49w 1/55w 1/71w 0/24s ½/45w 1/39s 1/44w 1/26
16FM Roland Wehner2200SK 1926 Ettlingen1951Rolov16.0 / 925.00s 0/9s 1/69w 0/57w 1/68s 1/58w 0/7s 1/46w 1/29s 1/24
17FM Dmitrii Marcziter2272DJK Aufwärts St. Jos2113Chessbard1972v15.5 / 932.00w 1/29w 1/59s 0/2s 1/41s 1/7w ½/9w 0/1s 1/18w 0/5
18IM Uwe Kersten2266Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolf2010S_O_L_I_Dv15.5 / 927.50s 0/20s 1/53w 1/59w 1/19s 0/13w 1/21s ½/7w 0/17s 1/36
19Christian Brunke2101Schachgemeinschaft B2148C.B.v15.5 / 927.00w ½/63s 1/55w ½/40s 0/18w 1/44w 1/28s 0/6w ½/14s 1/33
20Ingmar Bennemann2009SG Osnabrück1692Arminius d.T.v15.5 / 926.00w 1/18s 0/34w 0/41s 1/75w 1/43s 1/42s 0/25w ½/37s 1/40
21IM Christian Köpke2335SC Garching 1980 e.V2145FightingDragon185.5 / 925.50s 1/51w 0/39s ½/6w 1/30w ½/10s 0/18s ½/29w 1/41s 1/37
22Uwe de Reuter2020Schachforum Darmstad1620folodr5.5 / 921.00s 0/41w 1/54s 0/33w ½/72w 0/38s 1/63s 1/60w 1/35s 1/34
23Christian Laqua2125SC Diogenes e.V.1907Käptn5.0 / 931.00s 1/58w 1/26w ½/4s 1/24w ½/3s 0/11s 0/12w 1/43s 0/14
24Heinrich Gutheil2022Schachverein Mesched2141Wingmaster5.0 / 929.50w 1/72w 1/60s ½/14w 0/23s 1/15w 0/6s 1/41s ½/27w 0/16
25FM Karsten Schulz2275SF Schwerin2313Misfits5.0 / 928.50s 1/65w 0/35s 1/74w 1/42w ½/9s 0/33w 1/20s ½/5w 0/7
26Christoph Dahl2201SG Grün-Weiß Dresden2208Schlange155.0 / 926.50s 1/54s 0/23w 1/47w 0/7s ½/42s 1/32w 1/36w ½/10s 0/15
27Bernhard Nagel2169Kölner Schachklub Dr2067wisibada5.0 / 925.50s ½/61s 0/63w 1/31w 1/45s 0/33s 1/30w 1/35w ½/24s 0/9
28Guido Gößling2128Bielefelder Schachkl2011Backstubentricks5.0 / 924.00w 1/69s 0/8s 1/68w 0/1w 1/48s 0/19w 0/43s 1/45s 1/49
29Jonathan Reichel2082SK 1926 Ettlingen1889Clocktower5.0 / 922.00s 0/17w 0/38s 1/56s 1/46w ½/32s 1/34w ½/21s 0/16w 1/44
30FM Christoph Frick2115SK Bebenhausen 19921965anto35.0 / 921.50w ½/67s 0/71w 1/49s 0/21s 1/31w 0/27s 1/62w ½/40w 1/39
31Florian Lesny2137SK Niederbrechen 194Ynsel5.0 / 821.50w 1/79s 0/27s 1/55w 0/30s 1/61w ½/58s ½/32s 1/43
32FM Gerald Löw2103TSV Bindlach Aktionä2015Lyschko5.0 / 920.50s 0/42w 0/68w 1/53s 1/60s ½/29w 0/26s 1/59w ½/31w 1/47
33Ralf Mittag2042SC 1868 Bamberg2002rpm264.5 / 927.00s 0/10w 1/76w 1/22s ½/5w 1/27w 1/25s 0/2s 0/7w 0/19
34FM Dr. Wolfram Heinig2182SK Zehlendorf e.V.2053putzi544.5 / 925.50s 1/68w 1/20w ½/3s 0/9s 0/6w 0/29w 1/48s 1/51w 0/22
35Dirk Bösch2063Schachspielgemeinsch2019Dirk19714.5 / 925.50w 1/37s 1/25w ½/9s 0/3w 0/5w 1/62s 0/27s 0/22w 1/51
36Andreas Volkmer2099SV Berolina Mitte e.2056Imook14.5 / 924.00w ½/50w ½/61s ½/45s 1/63w 0/14s 1/51s 0/26w 1/52w 0/18
37Simon Frohnhäuser2015SK Frankenthal1752Simli4.5 / 923.00s 0/35w 1/65s 1/43w 0/11s 0/41w 1/49w 1/45s ½/20w 0/21
38CM Jann-Christian Tiarks2135SC Empor Potsdam 1952090Blitzspieler4.5 / 818.00w 0/45s 1/29w 0/6s 1/22w ½/58w 0/51s 1/64s 1/52
39Jonas Simon Gremmel2014SF Hamburg e.V. 19341888Josim4.0 / 926.00w 1/13s 1/21s 1/5w 0/8s 0/11w 0/12s 0/15w 1/46s 0/30
40Simon Commercon2251SG Speyer-Schwegenhe2095Quolltin4.0 / 924.50w 1/49w ½/42s ½/19s 0/57w 1/50w ½/41s 0/14s ½/30w 0/20
41Udo Leibbrand2010SC Pforzheim 19061991Udogol4.0 / 923.50w 1/22s 0/2s 1/20w 0/17w 1/37s ½/40w 0/24s 0/21w ½/48
42Joachim Knaak2071SV Dresden-Leuben1734Lucknow4.0 / 923.50w 1/32s ½/40w 1/63s 0/25w ½/26w 0/20s 0/44s 0/47w 1/64
43Prof. Dr. Erich Flach2052SV Griesheim 19762006Flateric4.0 / 922.00w 1/62s 0/9w 0/37w 1/61s 0/20w 1/60s 1/28s 0/23w 0/31
44FM Michael Schulz2127SC Zitadelle Spandau1950mfschulz4.0 / 922.00w 1/57s 0/4s 0/67w 1/76s 0/19s 1/50w 1/42w 0/15s 0/29
45Ulrich Rissmann2045SF Königsbronn1840Rotsund4.0 / 920.50s 1/38w 0/5w ½/36s 0/27w 1/63w ½/15s 0/37w 0/28s 1/59
46Jan-Henning Sohlmann2172Schachverein Welper 1620Ragutis4.0 / 919.00w 1/79w 0/7s 0/11w 0/29s 1/64s 1/54w 0/16s 0/39w 1/61
47FM Holger Namyslo2118TG Biberach1949winawer14.0 / 918.00s ½/71w ½/67s 0/26s 0/48w ½/61w ½/68s 1/50w 1/42s 0/32
48Kevin Beesk2003SK Neumarkt e.V.1806Garurumon4.0 / 917.50s 0/12w 0/11s 1/54w 1/47s 0/28w ½/52s 0/34w 1/65s ½/41
49Philipp Rölle2111SG Kaiserslautern 191863Phisero4.0 / 917.50s 0/40w ½/15s 0/30w 1/64s ½/52s 0/37w 1/68s 1/58w 0/28
50CM Johann Maierhofer2079SC Rottal-Inn1831Dandi4.0 / 917.00s ½/36s 0/57w ½/64s 1/74s 0/40w 0/44w 0/47s 1/60w 1/58
51Mattis Trätmar2032Schachclub Porta Wes1901Matt is 04053.5 / 919.00w 0/21s 1/64w 0/1w ½/62s 1/59w 0/36s 1/38w 0/34s 0/35
52Matthias Ahlberg2087SG Weißensee 49 e.V.1918Greblah3.5 / 918.50w 0/2s 1/62w 0/58s ½/59w ½/49s ½/48w 1/53s 0/36w 0/38
53Udo Bösch2007SK Ebringen1809udobo3.5 / 913.50s 0/73w 0/18s 0/32w ½/56s 1/65w 1/55s 0/52w ½/59s ½/54
54Utz Lachmann2044Schachfreunde Berlin1909utzelman3.5 / 912.50w 0/26s 0/22w 0/48s 1/69s ½/68w 0/46w ½/61s 1/66w ½/53
55Bao Anh Le Bui2111SV Mattnetz Berlin e1907SavageLRF3.5 / 912.50s ½/77w 0/19s 0/15w 0/31s 1/56s 0/53w 0/66s 1/72w 1/65
56FM Hans-Joachim Vatter2186SC Emmendingen 1937 2094der alte Knochen3.5 / 99.00s 0/60w 0/6w 0/29s ½/53w 0/55w 0/65s 1/69s 1/63w 1/66
57IM Cliff Wichmann2292ESV Nickelhütte Aue2239Treckerfahrer3.0 / 621.00s 0/44w 1/50s 1/16w 1/40w 0/4s 0/10
58IM Marcel Becker2363Oberhausener Schachv2189Marcel Becker3.0 / 918.50w 0/23w 1/75s 1/52s 0/12w 0/16s ½/38s ½/31w 0/49s 0/50
59Hubert Kuhn2002MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.1760HuRolKu3.0 / 917.00w 1/15s 0/17s 0/18w ½/52w 0/51s 1/72w 0/32s ½/53w 0/45
60FM Manuel Dargel2108Schachverein Königss1844James Bond 0073.0 / 915.00w 1/56s 0/24s 0/13w 0/32w 1/74s 0/43w 0/22w 0/50s 1/62
61Michael Lambertz2020Ford Schachfreunde K1831Lamby 20203.0 / 914.50w ½/27s ½/36w 0/12s 0/43s ½/47w 0/31s ½/54w 1/62s 0/46
62Karlheinz Leonardi2005SK Union Eimsbuettel1675hhdavinci2.5 / 915.00s 0/43w 0/52w 1/79s ½/51w 1/72s 0/35w 0/30s 0/61w 0/60
63Hans-Gerhard Pernutz2014SVG Saarbrücken 19701901hgpernutz2.5 / 913.50s ½/19w 1/27s 0/42w 0/36s 0/45w 0/22s 0/64w 0/56w 1/72
64IM Sebastian Plischki2389SK Rinteln2182Vadux2.5 / 910.50s 0/14w 0/51s ½/50s 0/49w 0/46s 1/69w 1/63w 0/38s 0/42
65Thomas Bausch2108Pulheimer Sport-Club1981Thomas_Bausch2.5 / 910.00w 0/25s 0/37s 0/76w ½/66w 0/53s 1/56w 1/72s 0/48s 0/55
66Franz Michalek1908SV Rochade Eving 25/1737Lopus532.5 / 810.00w 0/74s 0/75s ½/65w 0/69w 1/79s 1/55w 0/54s 0/56
67FM Max Arnold2334SK 1926 Ettlingen2249GebenQualität2.0 / 415.50s ½/30s ½/47w 1/44w 0/13
68Martin Gaitzsch2016USV TU Dresden1811Taktiktafel2.0 / 712.50w 0/34s 1/32w 0/28s 0/16w ½/54s ½/47s 0/49
69Jana Bardorz2008TSV 1869 e. V. Rotte1726TacticGuru2.0 / 96.00s 0/28w 0/16s 0/72w 0/54s 1/66w 0/64w 0/56s 0/70w 1/79
70Jürgen Längl2133SC Tettnangsportginger2.0 / 25.00w 1/79w 1/69
71IM Robert Baskin2380Wiesbadener SV 18852234RobertBaskin1.5 / 412.50w ½/47w 1/30s 0/10s 0/15
72Bennet Hagner2012Sabt Frankfurter TV 1893iven1.5 / 910.00s 0/24w 0/13w 1/69s ½/22s 0/62w 0/59s 0/65w 0/55s 0/63
73Lucas Graf2052SVG Salzgitter e.V.2050lucas2221.0 / 29.00w 1/53w 0/10
74David Halt2088SK Vellmar 19501973Dave_H1.0 / 58.00s 0/8s 1/66w 0/25w 0/50s 0/60
75Detlev Wolter2166Bochumer Schachverei1903Voltaire 19661.0 / 47.00w 0/1s 0/58w 1/66w 0/20
76Mario Born2134SC Böblingen 1975 e.1809Born631.0 / 47.00w 0/7s 0/33w 1/65s 0/44
77IM Stefan Frübing2385SK König Tegel 1949 2161Gil-galad0.5 / 1w ½/55
78FM Thorsten Cmiel2103Kölner Schachklub Dr1911TCBull0.0 / 10.00s 0/4
79(Bye)0.0 / 60.00s 0/46s 0/31s 0/62s 0/66s 0/70s 0/69
-
B40

Zurück