1. Internet-Deutschland-Cup - Gruppe B - Finale

Sonnabend, 06.06.2020, 16 Uhr auf dem ChessBase-Server

Qualifizierte Teilnehmer

Nr.NameTitelDWZVerein
1Engemann,Till1998SC Viernheim 1934 e.V.
2Koch,Yannick1997Hamelner SV
3Lange,Stephan1996VSF Flintbek
4Meschke,Andreas1996SC Erdmannhausen
5Muckle,Richard1996SV 1947 Walldorf
6Gley,Reinhard1992SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück
7Lerch,Martin1990MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.
8Heinichen,Nils1989Schachverein Würselen 1926 e. V.
9Lang,Alexander1988SC Oberwinden 1957 e.V.
10Isele,Thomas1985SK Radolfzell
11Wagner,Rainer1983Vereinigung der Schachsportfreunde Stadtverw. Bonn e. V.
12Röder,Phillipp1979ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar
13Hirschinger,Thomas1977SK Landau
14Stangl,Anita,Dr.WFM1975SC Starnberg
15Lucas,Michael1973Lübecker SV von 1873
16Blauhut,HolgerCM1970HSG Uni Rostock
17Bashylina,LuisaWCM1963Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V.
18Müller,Wolfgang1960SK Bremen-Nord
19Schaller,Torsten,Dr.1956Schachverein Welper 1922 e. V.
20Hehn,Hartmut1952SV Ebersbach
21Bittorf,Uwe1949TSG Oberschöneweide e.V.
22Hertel,Marco1942SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
23Lehmann,Ruben1940HSG Stralsund
24Hilck,Dirk1935Stader SV
25Susallek,Markus1935SK 1928 Mömbris
26Zettl,Thomas1926Schachfreunde Moers e. V.
27Müller,Achim1925SF Schöneck
28Voigt,Detlev1922SK Union Eimsbuettel eV
29Haase,Christian1919Schachklub Heimerzheim
30Schöttker,Jochen1917SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim
31Möwisch,Dave1916Schachverein Briesen e.V.
32Fabregas,Oliver1909SV Laatzen
33Kaminski,Robert1909SC Mühlacker 1923 e.V.
34Stumpf,Daniel1902SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V.
35Platz,Daniel1899SSC Annaburg
36Hoppe,Frank1898SV Berolina Mitte e.V.
37Radi,Günter1898Schachverein Günnigfeld 1922 e. V.
38Prieb,RobertCM1897Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931
39Eichler,Gottfried1894SV Bad Bevensen
40Serreck,Uwe1890Sf Barsinghausen e.V.
41Melde,Volker1888SV Eidelstedt
42Schmitt,Roland1887SK 1995 Laudenbach
43Kosovska,Olena1886SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
44Schmitt,Carsten1886SV Bergwinkel
45Niebergall,Gerhard1883Schachclub Titisee-Neustadt e.V.
46Sauk,Peter1882Schachklub Heimerzheim
47Roefe,Detlef1876Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e. V.
48Richters,Marc1868SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1983
49Riesner,Daniel1866LSV Turm Lippstadt
50Guder,Sibylle1866Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.
51Ochmann,Reimund1865SK Langen
52Weidenhöfer,Max1859SAbt TuS Varrel
53Rempe,Jonas1857SK Doppelbauer Kiel
54Schewe,Bernhard1856SV Empor Berlin e.V.
55Schwartz,Dirk1855Verein Rheinbacher Schachfreunde 1948 e. V.
56Grund,Erwin1848SV Ottendorf-Okrilla
57Spieker,Hans-Joachim1839Hamelner SV
58Rost,Detlef1834SV Medizin Erfurt
59Sommer,Justus1834Lübecker SV von 1873
60Friedrich,Karl1829Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß
61Powalla,Christian1828SVG CAISSA Kassel
62Heinrich,John1826SV Lengefeld
63Noack,Thomas1826USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e.V.
64Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang1825SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V.
65Blome,Johannes1824Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
66Bashylin,Seva1822Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V.
67Feldmann,Bernd1819Randspringer Bad Salzungen
68Closhen,Ingo1814SC Sendling e.V.
69Grosse,Manfred1813SV Jedesheim 1921
70Schulz,Bernd1804ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar
71Schubert,Joachim1797SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.
72Ensslinger,Colin1781SF Schwaigern
73Schaper,Jan Erik1773SK Kaltenkirchen
74Singh,Marcel1761Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
75Wulff,Jörg1738SV 1921 Springer Siershahn e.V.
76Schulz,Gerhard1718Volley-Tigers Ludwigslust 2000
77Albert,Gerhard1710Hamelner SV
78Schondorf,Andree1706SAbt SV Werder Bremen
79Dietrich,Leif1703Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
80Schenk,Jonatan1676SG NARVA Berlin e.V.

Rangliste

1Marcel Singh1761Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.Fischer_1111.5 / 13
2CM Robert Prieb1897Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931Robby1101200710.0 / 13
3Stephan Lange1996VSF FlintbekSmuelli9.5 / 13
4Dr. Torsten Schaller1956Schachverein Welper 1922 e. V.Hombergpatzer9.0 / 1367.50
5Richard Muckle1996SV 1947 WalldorfSpooky179.0 / 1366.50
6Jörg Wulff1738SV 1921 Springer Siershahn e.V.chessgambler8.5 / 1363.50
7Sibylle Guder1866Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.BillyG8.5 / 1363.50
8Bernd Feldmann1819Randspringer Bad SalzungenFeldmaus8.5 / 1360.50
9Thomas Isele1985SK RadolfzellIsele28.5 / 1356.00
10Thomas Zettl1926Schachfreunde Moers e. V.Moerser8.5 / 1350.50
11Reimund Ochmann1865SK LangenPatzer8.5 / 1350.50
12WCM Luisa Bashylina1963Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V.Luisa21048.0 / 1362.00
13Michael Lucas1973Lübecker SV von 1873eisvogel678.0 / 1359.00
14Achim Müller1925SF Schöneckkortkamp8.0 / 1354.00
15Ruben Lehmann1940HSG StralsundGetic8.0 / 1352.50
16Dave Möwisch1916Schachverein Briesen e.V.Bujakascha8.0 / 1347.50
17Marc Richters1868SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1983MaggirR7.5 / 1363.50
18CM Holger Blauhut1970HSG Uni RostockP_Vetra7.5 / 1361.50
19Olena Kosovska1886SG Grün-Weiß Dresdenkitty7.5 / 1360.00
20Frank Hoppe1898SV Berolina Mitte e.V.Samson27.5 / 1355.50
21Daniel Platz1899SSC AnnaburgGoldeneKlobasa7.5 / 1354.00
22Andree Schondorf1706SAbt SV Werder Bremenschoni7.5 / 1352.50
23Marco Hertel1942SG Grün-Weiß DresdenSchachidiot7.5 / 1352.50
24Hartmut Hehn1952SV EbersbachFilslaus20207.5 / 1350.00
25Jochen Schöttker1917SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeimjochen210757.5 / 1350.00
26Thomas Noack1826USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e.V.thono19727.5 / 1347.00
27Dirk Hilck1935Stader SVStader Löwe7.0 / 1358.00
28Yannick Koch1997Hamelner SVYannick7.0 / 1354.50
29Uwe Bittorf1949TSG Oberschöneweide e.V.Diabolo7.0 / 1353.00
30Detlef Roefe1876Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e. V.Roefe Detlef7.0 / 1348.50
31Volker Melde1888SV EidelstedtVolkerM7.0 / 1348.00
32Daniel Stumpf1902SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V.Daniel4147.0 / 1344.00
33Oliver Fabregas1909SV LaatzenOliverfab6.5 / 1350.00
34Carsten Schmitt1886SV BergwinkelLatro6.5 / 1349.50
35Gerhard Niebergall1883Schachclub Titisee-Neustadt e.V.BadBeat6.5 / 1347.50
36Markus Susallek1935SK 1928 MömbrisSchlappeseppel6.5 / 1345.50
37Thomas Hirschinger1977SK LandauWeicherKeks6.5 / 1344.50
38Reinhard Gley1992SV Schw.-Weiß KönigsbrückCassiusClay6.5 / 1344.00
39Wolfgang Müller1960SK Bremen-NordWanderer6.5 / 1341.50
40Uwe Serreck1890Sf Barsinghausen e.V.Königsinder6.5 / 1336.50
41Alexander Lang1988SC Oberwinden 1957 e.V.Rookfighter6.0 / 1354.00
42Ingo Closhen1814SC Sendling e.V.Marxbrothers6.0 / 1353.50
43Gottfried Eichler1894SV Bad BevensenGojoka6.0 / 1345.50
44Andreas Meschke1996SC ErdmannhausenAndreas646.0 / 1345.00
45Rainer Wagner1983Vereinigung der Schachsportfreunde Stadtverw. Bonn e. V.Schaumi6.0 / 1341.00
46Martin Lerch1990MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.Chase the sun6.0 / 1340.50
47Günter Radi1898Schachverein Günnigfeld 1922 e. V.Guenni586.0 / 1338.00
48Karl Friedrich1829Burger SK Schwarz-WeißderKarl6.0 / 1336.00
49Ngoc Hai-Dang Ho1825SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V.haaidang5.5 / 1343.50
50Gerhard Albert1710Hamelner SVDoc235.5 / 1343.50
51Detlef Rost1834SV Medizin ErfurtAverbach5.5 / 1336.00
52Hans-Joachim Spieker1839Hamelner SVDrachen5.5 / 1334.00
53Bernd Schulz1804ASV Grün-Weiß WismarSchachbernd5.5 / 1332.00
54Christian Powalla1828SVG CAISSA Kasselch795135.5 / 1328.50
55Bernhard Schewe1856SV Empor Berlin e.V.Ashanti5.0 / 1339.50
56Seva Bashylin1822Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V.Downbr6aker5.0 / 1336.50
57Christian Haase1919Schachklub HeimerzheimDieterOnline5.0 / 1335.00
58Joachim Schubert1797SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.TanteDolli5.0 / 1332.00
59Roland Schmitt1887SK 1995 LaudenbachAs_time_goes_by5.0 / 1330.00
60Manfred Grosse1813SV Jedesheim 1921nix625.0 / 1328.00
61Leif Dietrich1703Hamburger SK von 1830 eVSherlockLeif5.0 / 1325.00
62WFM Dr. Anita Stangl1975SC StarnbergSchachbrettchen4.5 / 1337.00
63Jonas Rempe1857SK Doppelbauer KielJonas Rempe4.5 / 1327.50
64Phillipp Röder1979ASV Grün-Weiß Wismarphily-hwi4.5 / 1221.50
65Till Engemann1998SC Viernheim 1934 e.V.Till_Engemann4.0 / 844.00
66Justus Sommer1834Lübecker SV von 1873springergg14.0 / 1330.00
67Jonatan Schenk1676SG NARVA Berlin e.V.theghaz4.0 / 1328.50
68Colin Ensslinger1781SF SchwaigernColin Ensslinger4.0 / 1328.00
69Detlev Voigt1922SK Union Eimsbuettel eVDEVoigt3.5 / 13
70Johannes Blome1824Hamburger SK von 1830 eVIhavenoidea3.0 / 833.00
71Gerhard Schulz1718Volley-Tigers Ludwigslust 2000Doktor Jekyll3.0 / 1321.50
72Jan Erik Schaper1773SK KaltenkirchenGsus1.0 / 413.00
73Dirk Schwartz1855Verein Rheinbacher Schachfreunde 1948 e. V.Golodion1.0 / 511.00
74Erwin Grund1848SV Ottendorf-OkrillaGrund0.0 / 20.00
75(Bye)0.0 / 90.00

Fortschrittstabelle

12345678910111213
1Marcel Singh1761Eschweiler SchachcluFischer_11203011.5 / 13s 1/19w 1/29w 1/70s 0/18s 1/38w 1/7s ½/2s 1/17w 1/5w 1/3s 1/4w 1/13w 1/12
2CM Robert Prieb1897Schachgesellschaft BRobby11012007194910.0 / 13w 1/31s 1/24s 1/35w 1/6s 1/12w ½/4w ½/1s ½/5s 0/3w 1/17s 1/19w 1/7s ½/9
3Stephan Lange1996VSF FlintbekSmuelli22179.5 / 13w 1/30s ½/16w 1/42s 0/7w 1/27s 1/6w ½/17s 1/41w 1/2s 0/1w 1/5w ½/4s 1/13
4Dr. Torsten Schaller1956Schachverein Welper Hombergpatzer19709.0 / 1367.50s ½/66s 1/39w 1/9w 1/11w 1/18s ½/2w 0/5s 1/7s 1/6w ½/19w 0/1s ½/3s 1/17
5Richard Muckle1996SV 1947 WalldorfSpooky1719189.0 / 1366.50s 0/62w 1/61w 1/52s 1/42s 1/20w 1/12s 1/4w ½/2s 0/1w 1/18s 0/3w 1/17w ½/6
6Jörg Wulff1738SV 1921 Springer Siechessgambler18888.5 / 1363.50w 1/22w 1/10s 1/8s 0/2w 1/41w 0/3s 1/14s 1/27w 0/4s 0/29s 1/28w 1/21s ½/5
7Sibylle Guder1866Schachfreunde BerlinBillyG19488.5 / 1363.50s ½/64w 1/58s 1/36w 1/3s 1/65s 0/1w 1/8w 0/4s 0/19s 1/23w 1/27s 0/2w 1/25
8Bernd Feldmann1819Randspringer Bad SalFeldmaus18388.5 / 1360.50w 1/51s 1/71w 0/6w 1/57s 1/13w ½/65s 0/7w ½/9s ½/34s 1/33w 0/12s 1/27w 1/18
9Thomas Isele1985SK RadolfzellIsele219388.5 / 1356.00w ½/28w 1/64s 0/4w ½/36s ½/55s 1/66w 1/24s ½/8w ½/23s ½/22w 1/42s 1/19w ½/2
10Thomas Zettl1926Schachfreunde Moers Moerser17728.5 / 1350.50w 1/46s 0/6w ½/43s 0/44w ½/16s 1/40w 1/38s 0/13s ½/35w 1/36s 1/33w 1/41w 1/19
11Reimund Ochmann1865SK LangenPatzer18508.5 / 1350.50s ½/15w 1/49w 1/37s 0/4w 0/28s 0/21s 0/39w 1/66w 1/52s 1/55s 1/34w 1/24w 1/23
12WCM Luisa Bashylina1963Schachgesellschaft SLuisa210419478.0 / 1362.00w 1/52w 1/23s 1/20s 1/41w 0/2s 0/5w 1/28s 0/19w 0/42s 1/30s 1/8w 1/29s 0/1
13Michael Lucas1973Lübecker SV von 1873eisvogel6718638.0 / 1359.00w 0/45s 1/34s 1/55w 1/19w 0/8s 1/30w 0/27w 1/10s 1/28s 1/42w 1/29s 0/1w 0/3
14Achim Müller1925SF Schöneckkortkamp18418.0 / 1354.00s 1/63w 1/50w 0/18s 1/21w 0/17s 1/22w 0/6s 0/26w 1/48s 0/15w 1/46w 1/30s 1/27
15Ruben Lehmann1940HSG StralsundGetic17428.0 / 1352.50w ½/11s 1/44w 0/28s ½/43w 1/70s 1/25s 0/34w 0/20s 1/16w 1/14w 0/21s 1/36s 1/29
16Dave Möwisch1916Schachverein BriesenBujakascha18358.0 / 1347.50s 1/53w ½/3s 0/65w 0/33s ½/10s 1/63w 0/22s 1/45w 0/15s 1/51w 1/43s 1/31w 1/32
17Marc Richters1868SC Rochade RüttenschMaggirR19127.5 / 1363.50s 1/48s 1/27w 0/41w 1/24s 1/14w 1/18s ½/3w 0/1w 1/33s 0/2w 1/20s 0/5w 0/4
18CM Holger Blauhut1970HSG Uni RostockP_Vetra19207.5 / 1361.50w 1/55w 1/68s 1/14w 1/1s 0/4s 0/17w ½/42s ½/28w 1/30s 0/5w 1/31w ½/25s 0/8
19Olena Kosovska1886SG Grün-Weiß Dresdenkitty18047.5 / 1360.00w 0/1w 1/53s 1/67s 0/13w 1/40s 1/35s 1/44w 1/12w 1/7s ½/4w 0/2w 0/9s 0/10
20Frank Hoppe1898SV Berolina Mitte e.Samson218437.5 / 1355.50s 1/69s 1/72w 0/12s 1/45w 0/5s 0/27w 1/62s 1/15w ½/22w 1/34s 0/17s 0/23w 1/39
21Daniel Platz1899SSC AnnaburgGoldeneKlobasa17017.5 / 1354.00s 0/29w 1/73s 1/23w 0/14s ½/36w 1/11w 1/56s ½/42s 1/46w 0/27s 1/15s 0/6w ½/22
22Andree Schondorf1706SAbt SV Werder Bremeschoni17667.5 / 1352.50s 0/6w 1/46s 1/29w ½/35s ½/50w 0/14s 1/16w 1/44s ½/20w ½/9s 0/25w 1/42s ½/21
23Marco Hertel1942SG Grün-Weiß DresdenSchachidiot18227.5 / 1352.50w 1/40s 0/12w 0/21s 1/72s 1/47w 0/44s 1/37w 1/43s ½/9w 0/7s 1/26w 1/20s 0/11
24Hartmut Hehn1952SV EbersbachFilslaus202018247.5 / 1350.00s 1/59w 0/2w 1/72s 0/17s 1/57w ½/33s 0/9w 0/46w 1/53s 1/38w 1/49s 0/11s 1/34
25Jochen Schöttker1917SC Schwarz-Weiß Nortjochen2107518257.5 / 1350.00s 0/57s 1/54w 0/45w 1/60s 1/51w 0/15w 0/26s 1/50s 1/44w 1/37w 1/22s ½/18s 0/7
26Thomas Noack1826USC Viadrina Frankfuthono197216627.5 / 1347.00s 0/36w 0/31s 1/61w 1/73s 0/42w 1/52s 1/25w 1/14w 0/29s ½/46w 0/23w 1/33s 1/41
27Dirk Hilck1935Stader SVStader Löwe17967.0 / 1358.00s 1/56w 0/17w 1/47s 1/70s 0/3w 1/20s 1/13w 0/6w 1/41s 1/21s 0/7w 0/8w 0/14
28Yannick Koch1997Hamelner SVYannick17787.0 / 1354.50s ½/9w 1/33s 1/15w 0/65s 1/11w 1/43s 0/12w ½/18w 0/13s 1/41w 0/6s 0/32s 1/42
29Uwe Bittorf1949TSG Oberschöneweide Diabolo18327.0 / 1353.00w 1/21s 0/1w 0/22w 1/62s 0/34w 1/57s 1/55w 1/65s 1/26w 1/6s 0/13s 0/12w 0/15
30Detlef Roefe1876Schachvereinigung 19Roefe Detlef18147.0 / 1348.50s 0/3s ½/51w 1/49s 1/39w ½/44w 0/13s 1/70w 1/35s 0/18w 0/12w 1/38s 0/14s 1/48
31Volker Melde1888SV EidelstedtVolkerM17907.0 / 1348.00s 0/2s 1/26w 1/56w 0/38w 1/37s 0/41w 0/35s 1/47s 1/32w 1/43s 0/18w 0/16s 1/46
32Daniel Stumpf1902SC Schwarz-Weiß LichDaniel41418187.0 / 1344.00s 0/50w 1/63s 0/57s 0/34w 1/48w 1/51s 0/43s 1/40w 0/31w 1/45s 1/44w 1/28s 0/16
33Oliver Fabregas1909SV LaatzenOliverfab19406.5 / 1350.00s ½/58s 0/28w 1/64s 1/16w ½/35s ½/24w 1/49w 1/34s 0/17w 0/8w 0/10s 0/26w 1/50
34Carsten Schmitt1886SV BergwinkelLatro17386.5 / 1349.50s 0/35w 0/13s 1/59w 1/32w 1/29s 1/50w 1/15s 0/33w ½/8s 0/20w 0/11s 1/49w 0/24
35Gerhard Niebergall1883Schachclub Titisee-NBadBeat18456.5 / 1347.50w 1/34s 1/45w 0/2s ½/22s ½/33w 0/19s 1/31s 0/30w ½/10s 0/49w ½/58w ½/37s 1/54
36Markus Susallek1935SK 1928 MömbrisSchlappeseppel18256.5 / 1345.50w 1/26s ½/65w 0/7s ½/9w ½/21s 0/49w 1/50w 1/39s 0/37s 0/10w 1/55w 0/15s 1/51
37Thomas Hirschinger1977SK LandauWeicherKeks19606.5 / 1344.50w ½/39w 1/66s 0/11w ½/50s 0/31s 1/60w 0/23s 1/62w 1/36s 0/25w 0/41s ½/35w 1/45
38Reinhard Gley1992SV Schw.-Weiß KönigsCassiusClay18536.5 / 1344.00w 0/72w 1/69s 1/62s 1/31w 0/1w 0/42s 0/10s ½/53w 1/39w 0/24s 0/30w 1/47s 1/49
39Wolfgang Müller1960SK Bremen-NordWanderer17936.5 / 1341.50s ½/37w 0/4s 1/71w 0/30w 0/49s 1/58w 1/11s 0/36s 0/38w 1/47w 1/62s 1/50s 0/20
40Uwe Serreck1890Sf Barsinghausen e.VKönigsinder16366.5 / 1336.50s 0/23w 0/55w 1/75s 1/52s 0/19w 0/10s 1/63w 0/32s 0/45w 1/66s ½/51w 1/57w 1/56
41Alexander Lang1988SC Oberwinden 1957 eRookfighter18426.0 / 1354.00w 1/54w 1/57s 1/17w 0/12s 0/6w 1/31s 1/65w 0/3s 0/27w 0/28s 1/37s 0/10w 0/26
42Ingo Closhen1814SC Sendling e.V.Marxbrothers18166.0 / 1353.50s 1/47w 1/43s 0/3w 0/5w 1/26s 1/38s ½/18w ½/21s 1/12w 0/13s 0/9s 0/22w 0/28
43Gottfried Eichler1894SV Bad BevensenGojoka19126.0 / 1345.50w 1/60s 0/42s ½/10w ½/15w 1/45s 0/28w 1/32s 0/23w 1/49s 0/31s 0/16w 0/48w 1/55
44Andreas Meschke1996SC ErdmannhausenAndreas6418676.0 / 1345.00s ½/49w 0/15s 1/58w 1/10s ½/30s 1/23w 0/19s 0/22w 0/25s 1/48w 0/32s 0/45w 1/59
45Rainer Wagner1983Vereinigung der SchaSchaumi17546.0 / 1341.00s 1/13w 0/35s 1/25w 0/20s 0/43w 0/70s 1/59w 0/16w 1/40s 0/32s 1/57w 1/44s 0/37
46Martin Lerch1990MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.Chase the sun19316.0 / 1340.50s 0/10s 0/22w 1/69w 0/56s ½/54w 1/47w 1/66s 1/24w 0/21w ½/26s 0/14s 1/58w 0/31
47Günter Radi1898Schachverein GünnigfGuenni5815256.0 / 1338.00w 0/42w 1/75s 0/27s 1/64w 0/23s 0/46s 1/54w 0/31w 1/61s 0/39w 1/52s 0/38w 1/58
48Karl Friedrich1829Burger SK Schwarz-WederKarl17666.0 / 1336.00w 0/17s 0/56s 0/53w 1/58s 0/32w 1/54s 1/57w 1/70s 0/14w 0/44w 1/59s 1/43w 0/30
49Ngoc Hai-Dang Ho1825SV Mattnetz Berlin ehaaidang17585.5 / 1343.50w ½/44s 0/11s 0/30w 1/71s 1/39w 1/36s 0/33w 1/56s 0/43w 1/35s 0/24w 0/34w 0/38
50Gerhard Albert1710Hamelner SVDoc2316045.5 / 1343.50w 1/32s 0/14w 1/68s ½/37w ½/22w 0/34s 0/36w 0/25s 1/63s ½/62w 1/56w 0/39s 0/33
51Detlef Rost1834SV Medizin ErfurtAverbach17055.5 / 1336.00s 0/8w ½/30s ½/66s 1/68w 0/25s 0/32w 0/53w 1/67s 1/56w 0/16w ½/40s 1/60w 0/36
52Hans-Joachim Spieker1839Hamelner SVDrachen17855.5 / 1334.00s 0/12w 1/59s 0/5w 0/40s 1/53s 0/26w 1/60w ½/55s 0/11w 0/58s 0/47w 1/63s 1/61
53Bernd Schulz1804ASV Grün-Weiß WismarSchachbernd17025.5 / 1332.00w 0/16s 0/19w 1/48s 0/66w 0/52w 1/68s 1/51w ½/38s 0/24w 0/56s 0/61w 1/64s 1/62
54Christian Powalla1828SVG CAISSA Kasselch7951317145.5 / 1328.50s 0/41w 0/25s 0/73s 1/69w ½/46s 0/48w 0/47s 0/61w 1/75w 1/71s 1/68w 1/62w 0/35
55Bernhard Schewe1856SV Empor Berlin e.V.Ashanti17725.0 / 1339.50s 0/18s 1/40w 0/13w 1/67w ½/9s ½/56w 0/29s ½/52w 1/68w 0/11s 0/36w ½/61s 0/43
56Seva Bashylin1822Schachgesellschaft SDownbr6aker20135.0 / 1336.50w 0/27w 1/48s 0/31s 1/46w ½/66w ½/55s 0/21s 0/49w 0/51s 1/53s 0/50w 1/67s 0/40
57Christian Haase1919Schachklub HeimerzheDieterOnline17015.0 / 1335.00w 1/25s 0/41w 1/32s 0/8w 0/24s 0/29w 0/48s 1/60w 0/62s 1/63w 0/45s 0/40s 1/69
58Joachim Schubert1797SC Friesen LichtenbeTanteDolli17795.0 / 1332.00w ½/33s 0/7w 0/44s 0/48w 1/64w 0/39s 0/67s 1/71w 1/69s 1/52s ½/35w 0/46s 0/47
59Roland Schmitt1887SK 1995 LaudenbachAs_time_goes_by16585.0 / 1330.00w 0/24s 0/52w 0/34w 1/75s 1/73s 0/62w 0/45w 0/63s 1/60w 1/68s 0/48w 1/69s 0/44
60Manfred Grosse1813SV Jedesheim 1921nix6217665.0 / 1328.00s 0/43s 0/67w 1/63s 0/25w 1/71w 0/37s 0/52w 0/57w 0/59w 1/75s 1/66w 0/51w 1/68
61Leif Dietrich1703Hamburger SK von 183SherlockLeif17505.0 / 1325.00w 0/70s 0/5w 0/26s 0/63w 0/69s ½/71w 1/75w 1/54s 0/47s 1/67w 1/53s ½/55w 0/52
62WFM Dr. Anita Stangl1975SC StarnbergSchachbrettchen17684.5 / 1337.00w 1/5s 0/70w 0/38s 0/29s 1/67w 1/59s 0/20w 0/37s 1/57w ½/50s 0/39s 0/54w 0/53
63Jonas Rempe1857SK Doppelbauer KielJonas Rempe17114.5 / 1327.50w 0/14s 0/32s 0/60w 1/61s 1/68w 0/16w 0/40s 1/59w 0/50w 0/57s ½/64s 0/52w 1/71
64Phillipp Röder1979ASV Grün-Weiß Wismarphily-hwi17874.5 / 1221.50w ½/7s 0/9s 0/33w 0/47s 0/58w 0/68w 1/75w ½/71s 1/69w ½/63s 0/53s 1/67
65Till Engemann1998SC Viernheim 1934 e.Till_Engemann19534.0 / 844.00s 1/73w ½/36w 1/16s 1/28w 0/7s ½/8w 0/41s 0/29
66Justus Sommer1834Lübecker SV von 1873springergg117944.0 / 1330.00w ½/4s 0/37w ½/51w 1/53s ½/56w 0/9s 0/46s 0/11w ½/67s 0/40w 0/60s 0/68w 1/74
67Jonatan Schenk1676SG NARVA Berlin e.V.theghaz15874.0 / 1328.50s 0/68w 1/60w 0/19s 0/55w 0/62s ½/69w 1/58s 0/51s ½/66w 0/61s 1/71s 0/56w 0/64
68Colin Ensslinger1781SF SchwaigernColin Ensslinger18184.0 / 1328.00w 1/67s 0/18s 0/50w 0/51w 0/63s 0/53s 1/64w 1/69s 0/55s 0/59w 0/54w 1/66s 0/60
69Detlev Voigt1922SK Union EimsbuettelDEVoigt17343.5 / 13w 0/20s 0/38s 0/46w 0/54s 1/61w ½/67w 1/71s 0/68s 0/58w 0/64w 1/75s 0/59w 0/57
70Johannes Blome1824Hamburger SK von 183Ihavenoidea18563.0 / 833.00s 1/61w 1/62s 0/1w 0/27s 0/15s 1/45w 0/30s 0/48
71Gerhard Schulz1718Volley-Tigers LudwigDoktor Jekyll14673.0 / 1321.50w 1/75w 0/8w 0/39s 0/49s 0/60w ½/61s 0/69w 0/58s ½/64s 0/54w 0/67s 1/74s 0/63
72Jan Erik Schaper1773SK KaltenkirchenGsus17471.0 / 413.00s 1/38w 0/20s 0/24w 0/23
73Dirk Schwartz1855Verein Rheinbacher SGolodion17921.0 / 511.00w 0/65s 0/21w 1/54s 0/26w 0/59
74Erwin Grund1848SV Ottendorf-OkrillaGrund0.0 / 20.00w 0/71s 0/66
75(Bye)0.0 / 90.00s 0/71s 0/47s 0/40s 0/59s 0/61s 0/64s 0/54s 0/60s 0/69
-
B27

Zurück