Deutsche Schach-Internetmeisterschaft 2021 // Zwischenrunde

5. Juni 2021 um 15 Uhr auf dem ChessBase-Server PlayChess.com

Meldeliste

Nr.NameTitelDWZVerein
1Blübaum,MatthiasGM2676SF Deizisau
2Meier,GeorgGM2641SF Deizisau
3Svane,RasmusGM2616Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
4Wagner,DennisGM2569SV Hockenheim
5Feuerstack,AljoschaIM2474FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
6Carow,JohannesIM2446Sfr.Heidesheim
7Zelbel,PatrickIM2443Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V.
8Schneider,IljaIM2442HSK Lister Turm
9Braun,ChristianIM2431Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V.
10Rosner,JonasIM2431SK 1926 Ettlingen
11Parvanyan,AshotIM2422SG Turm Kiel von 1910
12Perske,ThoreIM2419Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.
13Svane,FrederikFM2414Lübecker SV von 1873
14Kopylov,MichaelIM2380SK Norderstedt von 1975
15Miller,EduardFM2368SC Erlangen 48/88
16Belous,MikhailFM2362SK Dessau 93
17Kopylov,Daniel2355TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V
18Plischki,SebastianIM2348SK Rinteln
19Coenen,MichaelFM2345Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.
20Köpke,ChristianIM2338SC Garching 1980 e.V.
21Yankelevich,LevIM2332SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012
22Langrock,HannesIM2327ESV Nickelhütte Aue
23Telljohann,SvenIM2324Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860
24Buchenau,FrankFM2321HSK Lister Turm
25Meißner,FelixFM2320Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
26Grafl,Florian,Dr.IM2318FC Bayern München e.V.
27Färber,David2307SV 1947 Walldorf
28Kölle,TobiasFM2305TSV Schönaich
29Cofmann,Veaceslav2276SC Eppingen
30Nötzel,Felix2269Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.
31Schulz,KarstenFM2263SF Schwerin
32Kolb,Tobias2261SC 1868 Bamberg
33Burkart,PatrickFM2260SV 1920 Hofheim
34Marcziter,DmitriiFM2258DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
35Blübaum,Karl-Ernst2256Schachverein Königsspringer Lemgo e. V.
36Colbow,CollinFM2252SAbt SV Werder Bremen
37Promyshlyanskyy,VitaliyFM2252SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.
38Kleeschätzky,RainerFM2250Forster Schachclub 95
39Wessendorf,Thomas,Dr.FM2250Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V.
40Zwahr,PaulFM2249SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
41Siedentopf,DanielFM2247SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
42Eilers,StefanFM2244SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach
43Hummel,Dirk2236SV Osnabrück von 1919
44Serrer,ChristophFM2234TV Fischbek Suederelbe
45Fromm,Marius2234Greifswalder SV
46Ritscher,Jan-Paul,Dr.FM2233SF Hamburg e.V. 1934
47Flüchter,Gregor2226Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V.
48Schulze,Marc2218Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V.
49Hoffmann,HendrikFM2217Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
50Dahl,Christoph2206SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
51Heinig,Wolfram,Dr.FM2195SK Zehlendorf e.V.
52Tschernatsch,Johannes2190SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V.
53Perestjuk,Marko2175SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.
54Eilenberg,Jonas2169SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.
55Löhr,Markus2167SK Schmiden/Cannstatt
56Böttcher,Christian,Dr.2151SV Hellern
57Schulz,MichaelFM2140SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.
58Löw,GeraldFM2137TSV Bindlach Aktionär
59Steffens,OlafFM2136SAbt SV Werder Bremen
60Rebentisch,Tom2135Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31
61Parvanyan,Alfred2131TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V
62Henning,Marvin2129Reideburger SV 90 Halle
63Gallasch,Jonas2125Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V.
64Hoppe,Thilo2120Schachclub Bonn Beuel
65Volkmer,Andreas2117SV Berolina Mitte e.V.
66Schwierskott,Marc,Dr.2115SC Brombach e.V.
67Enzmann,Steffen2108Sfr.Heidesheim
68Serbu,Elias,Dr.2105SK Langen
69Kull,Florian2105SF Hamburg e.V. 1934
70Quante,Lennart2104Schachklub Münster 32 e. V.
71Brunke,Christian2100Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945
72Michel,Steffen2097VfL Gräfenhainichen
73Hundack,Rolf2091Bremer SG von 1877
74Heinrich,Thomas2090VfB Schach Leipzig e.V.
75Bossy,Arnim2090SC Buer-Hassel 1919 e. V.
76Tiarks,Jann-ChristianCM2083SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V.
77Ahlberg,Matthias2082SG Weißensee 49 e.V.
78Halt,David2078SK Vellmar 1950
79Milare,Tyron2076SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V.
80Matthey,HaraldFM2064SK Dessau 93
81Koch,Yannick2062Hamelner SV
82Gelman,Josef2054SC Weisse Dame e.V.
83Flach,Erich,Prof. Dr.2053SV Griesheim 1976
84Gremmel,Jonas Simon2052SF Hamburg e.V. 1934
85Tebelmann,Lars2052MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.
86Schulze-Schwering,Philipp2049Turnverein Borken 1922 e. V.
87Hohlbein,Michael2048SAbt SV Werder Bremen
88Förster,Erik2041Sfr.Heidesheim
89Khachatryan,Taron2041TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V
90Namyslo,HolgerFM2039TG Biberach
91Goldinger,Peter2038SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler e.V.
92Meyling,Lennart2035Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
93Kitschke,Heiko2032Schwarzenbeker SK
94Kitschke,Heiko2032Schwarzenbeker SK
95Frohnhäuser,Simon2030SK Frankenthal
96Gallasch,Robin2024Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V.
97Brunke,Pascal2018Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945
98Di Capua,Francesco Stefano2015SK 1980 Gernsheim
99Mittag,Ralf2006SC 1868 Bamberg
100Ochs,Daniel Elias2004Wiesbadener SV 1885
101Wend,Uwe1981SV Frankfurt Nord 1926
102Heinichen,Nils1976Schachverein Würselen 1926 e. V.
103Stangl,Anita,Dr.WFM1975SC Starnberg
104Müller,Sebastian1969Schachgesellschaft Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf
105Bashylina,LuisaWCM1965Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V.
106Reindl,Arno1952SF 90 Spraitbach e.V.
107Zhou,Lepu Coco1948SC Weisse Dame e.V.
108Rudolph,Lukas1912SK Niederbrechen 1948
109Pauly,Markus1911Sfr. Erbach
110Riesner,Daniel1885LSV Turm Lippstadt
111Perner,Bastian1858SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein
112Kurley,Roman1856Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
113Singh,Marcel1778Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
114Burkart,Lloyd Shang1651SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm

Zurück