Nationalkader // Nachwuchs

Trainer

Bernd Vökler

Bundesnachwuchstrainer

Seit: 2003
Titel: IM, FIDE Trainer
Alter: 60

 

 

 

C-Kader männlich

Ruben Gideon Köllner

Titel: IM
DWZ: 2456
Elo: 2441
Alter: 19
Verein: SF Deizisau
A-Länderspiele: 26
Jugend-Länderspiele: 7



 

Leonardo Costa

Titel: FM
DWZ: 2487
Elo: 2476
Alter: 16
Verein: Münchener SC 1836
A-Länderspiele: 0
Jugend-Länderspiele: 15
Wikipedia


 

Tobias Kölle

Titel: IM
DWZ: 2496
Elo: 2467
Alter: 19
Verein: TSV Schönaich
A-Länderspiele: 8
Jugend-Länderspiele: 7



 

Alexander Krastev

Titel: IM
DWZ: 2488
Elo: 2444
Alter: 19
Verein: SG Solingen
A-Länderspiele: 16
Jugend-Länderspiele: 18



 

Marius Fromm

Titel: IM
DWZ: 2465
Elo: 2454
Alter: 19
Verein: SK Doppelbauer Kiel (vorm. auch Turm Kiel)
A-Länderspiele: 0
Jugend-Länderspiele: 7


 

Marius Deuer

Titel: IM
DWZ: 2458
Elo: 2439
Alter: 15
Verein: TSV Schönaich
A-Länderspiele: 16
Jugend-Länderspiele: 22



 

Collin Colbow

Titel: FM
DWZ: 2387
Elo: 2376
Alter: 18
Verein: SV Werder Bremen
A-Länderspiele: 0
Jugend-Länderspiele: 14



 

Bennet Hagner

Titel: FM
DWZ: 2360
Elo: 2354
Alter: 15
Verein: OSG Baden-Baden
A-Länderspiele: 9
Jugend-Länderspiele: 15



 

Christian Glöckler

Titel: FM
DWZ: 2308
Elo: 2356
Alter: 12
Verein: Wiesbadener SV 1885
A-Länderspiele: 0
Jugend-Länderspiele: 13




 

Hussain Besou

Titel: FM
DWZ: 2297
Elo: 2230
Alter: 12
Verein: LSV Turm Lippstadt
A-Länderspiele: 9
Jugend-Länderspiele: 7
Wikipedia



 

 

C-Kader weiblich

Svenja Butenandt

Titel: WFM
DWZ: 2187
Elo: 2244
Alter: 18
Verein: FC Bayern München
A-Länderspiele: 5
Jugend-Länderspiele: 17



 

Luisa Bashylina

Titel: WFM
DWZ: 2244
Elo: 2175
Alter: 17
Verein: SG Solingen
A-Länderspiele: 18
Jugend-Länderspiele: 24



 

Michelle Trunz

Titel:
DWZ: 1964
Elo: 2007
Alter: 16
Verein: SG Porz
A-Länderspiele: 0
Jugend-Länderspiele: 0



 

Charis Peglau

Titel: WFM
DWZ: 2157
Elo: 2161
Alter: 15
Verein: Schachztr. Seeblick
A-Länderspiele: 9
Jugend-Länderspiele: 5



DC-Kader männlich

FM Jonas Eilenberg
FM Jeremy Hommer
FM Keyvan Farokhi
FM Dominik Laux
Johannes von Mettenheim
FM Magnus Ermitsch
Justus Sommer
Simon Max Skembris
Lloyd Shang Burkart
Emil Frederick Schuricht
Laertes Neuhoff
Levi Malinowsky
Constantin Stichter
Tingrui Shen
Alexis Buchinger
Ming Sheng
Paul David Peglau
Anton Bellin
Li Yunqi
Toshiya Aguike

DC-Kader weiblich

Lepu Coco Zhou
Yaroslava Sereda
Dora Peglau
Lisa Sickmann
Laura Sophie Bauer
Katerina Bräutigam
Tamila Trunz
Veronika Lorenz
Lilian Schirmbeck
Paula Czäczine