Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SK Union Oldenburg 3 5 SF Berlin II
1 Breutigam, Martin ½ : ½ Polzin, Rainer 3
2 Bredemeier, Dirk ½ : ½ Ahmadinia, Ebrahim 4
3 Mueer, Sebastian 1 : 0 Rudolf, Henrik, Dr. 6
4 Meessen, Max ½ : ½ Nogly, Christoph 7
5 Reuker, Jari 0 : 1 Chatzidakis, Mihail Dr. 8
6 Hermann, Manfred 0 : 1 Florstedt, Johannes 9
7 Wittje, Berthold 0 : 1 Priebe, Jan 11
8 Schuette, Marc ½ : ½ Brettschneider, Stefan 13
 
Hamburger SK II SK König Tegel
2 Engel, Luis ½ : ½ Stern, Rene 1
4 Souleidis, Georgios ½ : ½ Rabiega, Robert 2
6 Kramer, Julian 1 : 0 Moreno Tejera, Emilio 4
7 Meissner, Felix 0 : 1 Muse, Mladen 5
8 Uksini, Bardhyl ½ : ½ Bruedigam, Martin 6
11 Baciu, Diana 1 : 0 Fruebing, Stefan 7
13 Sehner, Norbert 0 : 1 Sarbok, Torsten 11
16 Doberitz, Paul 0 : 1 Berger, Steve 14
 
SV Werder Bremen II SK Zehlendorf
2 Zumsande, Martin 0 : 1 Meister, Jakob 1
4 Meins, Gerlef ½ : ½ Malek, Daniel 2
7 Richter, Christian ½ : ½ Lagunow, Raphael 3
8 Grigorian, Spartak ½ : ½ Stachowiak, Kamil 4
9 Charmeteau, Sven 0 : 1 Brodowski, Piotr 6
11 Mueller, Oliver 0 : 1 Luch, Michal 8
13 Asendorf, Joachim, Dr. ½ : ½ Ribic, Kasmir 10
16 Krallmann, Matthias ½ : ½ Kalabic, Faris, Dr. 12
 
FC St. Pauli SC Kreuzberg
1 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 1 : 0 Lerch, Philipp 2
3 Socko, Monika 1 : 0 Glantz, Robert 3
4 Michna, Marta 0 : 1 Kalinitschew, Sergey 4
5 Voigt, Martin ½ : ½ Figura, Atila Gajo 5
6 Krause, Jonah ½ : ½ Thesing, Matthias 6
7 Jahncke, Giso 1 : 0 Moritz, Aron 7
9 Pajeken, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Glienke, Manfred, Dr. 12
12 Perez de Miguel, Alvaro 1 : 0 Dyballa, Markus 13
 
Turm Kiel SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
1 Salgado Lopez, Ivan 1 : 0 Kanarek, Marcel 2
2 Dziuba, Marcin 1 : 0 Janaszak, Dawid 4
4 Glud, Jakob Vang 1 : 0 Dudzinski, Piotr 5
6 Pakleza, Zbigniew ½ : ½ Sroczynski, Maciej 6
8 Bromann, Thorbjorn ½ : ½ Wlodarczyk, Oskar 7
9 Hoi, Carsten 1 : 0 Dudzinski, Pawel 9
10 Berg, Klaus ½ : ½ Szadkowski, Kamil 10
11 Boe, Mads 0 : 1 Szyszylo, Rafal 11

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Turm Kiel 4 8 22½ 110
2. SK Zehlendorf 4 8 19½   85½
3. SK König Tegel 4 6 18½   78½
4. FC St. Pauli 4 5 15½   72
5. SF Berlin II 4 4 16½   78½
6. SV Werder Bremen II 4 3 16   77½
7. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 4 3 16   65½
8. Hamburger SK II 4 2 13½   61
9. SK Union Oldenburg 4 1 11½   49
10. SC Kreuzberg 4 0 10½   42½