Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SV Lingen 4 4 Hamburger SK II
1 GM 2597 SRB Milos Perunovic ½ : ½ Georgios Souleidis GRE 2417 IM 2
2 IM 2423 AUT Radoslav Gajek ½ : ½ Julian Kramer GER 2356 FM 3
3 GM 2612 SRB Ivan Ivanisevic 1 : 0 Malte Colpe GER 2381 IM 5
5 GM 2500 SRB Danilo Milanovic ½ : ½ Roland Voigt GER 2452 FM 6
6 GM 2458 GER Felix Levin ½ : ½ Sarah Hoolt GER 2321 WGM 7
8 FM 2370 NED Zyon Kollen 0 : 1 Felix Meißner GER 2407 FM 9
9 GM 2405 GER Lev Gutman ½ : ½ Stefan Sievers GER 2353 FM 11
13 WFM 2015 SRB Jovana Miljkovic ½ : ½ Julian Grötzbach GER 2284 FM 13
 
SK König Tegel 3 5 FC St. Pauli
1 GM 2538 GER René Stern ½ : ½ Bartosz Socko POL 2627 GM 1
2 GM 2507 GER Robert Rabiega 0 : 1 Aljoscha Feuerstack GER 2441 IM 3
5 GM 2387 CRO Mladen Muse 0 : 1 Monika Socko POL 2445 GM 4
6 IM 2395 GER Martin Brüdigam ½ : ½ Giso Jahncke GER 2356 FM 5
7 IM 2411 GER Stefan Frübing 1 : 0 Jonah Krause GER 2358 FM 6
9 IM 2410 GER Steve Berger 0 : 1 Martin Voigt GER 2344 FM 7
10 IM 2364 CRO Drazen Muse 0 : 1 Fabian Müller GER 2344 FM 8
12 FM 2334 GER Torsten Sarbok 1 : 0 Patrick Stenner GER 2249 10
 
SC Rotation Pankow 5 3 Lübecker SV
1 FM 2277 GER Thomas Guth 0 : 1 Sergey Kalinitschew GER 2437 GM 1
2 FM 2295 GER Benjamin Dauth ½ : ½ Martin Kololli GER 2310 FM 3
3 FM 2285 GER Clemens Rietze 1 : 0 Tigran Poghosyan GER 2125 5
4 2236 GER Michael Müller 0 : 1 Ralf Christ GER 2264 6
5 2303 GER Lars Neumeier 1 : 0 Michael Ehrke GER 2222 7
6 FM 2251 GER Stephan Bruchmann 1 : 0 Dirk Lampe GER 2153 FM 8
9 FM 2321 GER Jörg Seils 1 : 0 Marco Frohberg GER 2227 9
10 FM 2240 GER Bernd Steinhagen ½ : ½ Thilo Koop GER 2165 16
 
SK Zehlendorf 4 4 SK Norderstedt
1 IM 2420 GER Raphael Lagunow 0 : 1 Benedict Krause GER 2434 IM 2
2 FM 2394 GER Leonid Sawlin 1 : 0 Ashot Parvanyan GER 2421 IM 3
3 FM 2366 GER Daniel Malek 0 : 1 Andrey Ostrovskiy UKR 2423 IM 4
4 GM 2418 GER Jakob Meister 1 : 0 Lawrence Trent ENG 2383 IM 5
5 IM 2438 POL Kamil Stachowiak ½ : ½ Michael Kopylov UKR 2413 IM 6
6 IM 2437 POL Piotr Brodowski 1 : 0 Emil Powierski GER 2303 10
7 IM 2380 POL Michal Luch ½ : ½ Christian Michna GER 2239 FM 12
8 IM 2363 GER Alexander Lagunow 0 : 1 Daniel Kopylov GER 2263 17

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Lingen 6 11 34½ 163
2. SF Berlin II 6 11 31 138
3. SK König Tegel 6 8 28 127
4. FC St. Pauli 6 6 25½ 122
5. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 6 6 23 107
6. SK Zehlendorf 6 5 23½ 103
7. Hamburger SK II 6 5 22½   96
8. Lübecker SV 7 4 20½   98
9. SC Rotation Pankow 6 4 16½   62½
10. SK Norderstedt 7 2 23   99½