Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SC Emmendingen 3 5 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
3 GM 2653 CZE Dr. Igors Rausis ½ : ½ Mykhaylo Oleksiyenko UKR 2595 GM 1
5 GM 2620 UKR Vladimir Baklan 1 : 0 Nijat Abasov AZE 2636 GM 2
6 GM 2539 UKR Kirill Shevchenko 0 : 1 Antonios Pavlidis GRE 2546 GM 3
7 GM 2523 HUN Bence Korpa ½ : ½ Arturs Neiksans LAT 2563 GM 4
8 GM 2496 FRA Andrei Sokolov 0 : 1 Nikita Meskovs LAT 2574 GM 5
10 GM 2456 LAT Normunds Miezis ½ : ½ Toms Kantans LAT 2513 GM 6
12 IM 2425 FRA Quentin Burri ½ : ½ Dr. Luca Shytaj ITA 2490 GM 7
13 IM 2303 GER Christian Maier 0 : 1 Anatole Vlachos GRE 2405 FM 12
 
OSG Baden-Baden II FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
4 GM 2622 FRA Yannick Gozzoli ½ : ½ Vitaly Kunin GER 2518 GM 2
5 IM 2370 GER Julian Martin 0 : 1 Sergey Galdunts ARM 2412 GM 3
7 GM 2494 FRA Jean-Noel Riff ½ : ½ Georg Legde GER 2307 FM 5
8 GM 2534 ALG Bilel Bellahcene 1 : 0 Christian Böhmer GER 2141 CM 8
10 GM 2461 GER Roland Schmaltz 1 : 0 Heiko Felgendreher GER 2196 9
11 IM 2395 GER Illya Mutschnik 1 : 0 Michael Schäfer GER 2201 11
13 IM 2425 GER Dennis Kaczmarczyk ½ : ½ Peter Klings GER 2112 12
15 IM 2305 GER Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska 1 : 0 Dr. Paulus Wohlfart GER 2093 13
 
SV Griesheim 3 5 SC Eppingen
2 IM 2480 POL Lukasz Jarmula 0 : 1 Christopher Noe GER 2531 IM 2
4 GM 2534 POL Marcin Tazbir ½ : ½ Florian Mesaros AUT 2439 IM 4
5 IM 2394 GER Dr. Stefan Walter 0 : 1 Zoltan Medvegy HUN 2539 GM 5
6 IM 2398 GER Robert Baskin 1 : 0 Namig Guliyev AZE 2549 GM 6
10 IM 2374 POL Bogdan Grabarczyk 1 : 0 Anton Bilchinski GER 2237 FM 9
11 2247 GER Ronald Köhler 0 : 1 Jonas Hacker GER 2386 FM 10
13 2224 GER Leon de Visser 0 : 1 Prof. Dr. Christian Mann GER 2398 IM 11
14 FM 2305 GER Holger Nothnagel ½ : ½ Danijel Gibicar GER 2263 FM 12
 
SC Heusenstamm 7 1 SF Bad Mergentheim
1 GM 2522 POL Daniel Sadzikowski ½ : ½ Fy Antenaina Rakotomaharo MAD 2410 IM 1
2 GM 2584 CZE Jan Krejci 1 : 0 Aleksandr Karpatchev RUS 2423 GM 2
3 GM 2515 GER Hagen Poetsch 1 : 0 Vyacheslav Ikonnikov RUS 2503 GM 3
4 GM 2533 CZE Tomas Polak 1 : 0 Alexander Gasthofer GER 2416 IM 6
5 IM 2503 POL Oskar Wieczorek 1 : 0 Mikail Ivanov RUS 2372 GM 7
6 IM 2502 POL Maciej Klekowski ½ : ½ Bernd Reinhardt GER 2188 8
7 IM 2462 POL Radoslaw Barski 1 : 0 Viktor Gasthofer GER 2305 IM 9
8 IM 2431 POL Pawel Weichhold 1 : 0 Dr. Willi Groß GER 2120 10

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 12 29 128½
2. OSG Baden-Baden II 6 10 33½ 144½
3. SC Emmendingen 6 10 32 148½
4. SC Heusenstamm 6 9 32 136
5. SC Eppingen 7 8 29½ 127
6. SF Bad Mergentheim 7 4 20½   94½
7. TSV Schönaich 6 4 18   82½
8. SV Griesheim 6 3 21½   96½
9. SV Jedesheim 6 2 17   80
10. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 6 0 15   78