Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

TSV Schönaich 1 7 SC Viernheim
1 Ivanisevic, Ivan ½ : ½ Malakhov, Vladimir 2
2 Bosiocic, Marin 0 : 1 Kryvoruchko, Yuriy 3
3 Martinovic, Sasa 0 : 1 Amin, Bassem, Dr. 4
5 Hirneise, Tobias ½ : ½ Kovalenko, Igor 6
9 Hirneise, Jens 0 : 1 Anton Guijarro, David 7
11 Menezes, Christoph 0 : 1 Fedorchuk, Sergey 8
14 Reck, Moritz 0 : 1 Maze, Sebastien 9
16 Kuebler, Marcus 0 : 1 Libiszewski, Fabien 10
 
SC Böblingen 3 5 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
1 Gaehwiler, Gabriel 0 : 1 Kunin, Vitaly 1
3 Kuklin, Valentin ½ : ½ Galdunts, Sergey 2
4 Vujic, Branimir 0 : 1 Dittmar, Peter 3
5 Ortmann, David 1 : 0 Legde, Georg 4
7 Schuh, Karsten ½ : ½ Boehmer, Christian 7
8 Bauer, Peter ½ : ½ Klings, Peter 8
9 Bathray, Johannes 0 : 1 Felgendreher, Heiko 9
10 Schwab, Matthias ½ : ½ Schaefer, Michael 10
 
SC Emmendingen 6 2 SC Eppingen
2 Sethuraman, S.P. 1 : 0 Noe, Christopher 3
3 Rausis, Igors, Dr. 1 : 0 Mesaros, Florian 4
4 Hera, Imre ½ : ½ Medvegy, Zoltan 5
5 Baklan, Vladimir ½ : ½ Guliyev, Namig 6
6 Shevchenko, Kirill 1 : 0 Hacker, Jonas 9
7 Korpa, Bence 1 : 0 Mann, Christian, Prof. Dr. 10
8 Sokolov, Andrei ½ : ½ Bilchinski, Anton 11
13 Bauer, Andreas ½ : ½ Gibicar, Danijel 12
 
OSG Baden Baden II 7 1 SC Untergrombach
4 Gozzoli, Yannick ½ : ½ Brunner, Nicolas 1
6 Bellahcene, Bilel ½ : ½ Velten, Paul 2
7 Riff, Jean-Noel 1 : 0 Maier, Christian 5
8 Burri, Quentin 1 : 0 Fuchs, Heinz 7
9 Schmaltz, Roland 1 : 0 Sieglen, Joachim, Dr. 8
10 Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian 1 : 0 Schneider, Bernd 9
11 Mutschnik, Illya 1 : 0 Cofman, Veaceslav 10
13 Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino 1 : 0 Doll, Stefan 13

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Emmendingen 6 12 35½ 155½
2. SC Viernheim 6 10 34 151½
3. SC Heusenstamm 6 8 26½ 108½
4. OSG Baden Baden II 6 7 28½ 133
5. TSV Schönaich 6 7 21½ 105
6. SV Griesheim 6 6 24½ 105
7. SC Eppingen 7 5 24 108½
8. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 6 4 20   99½
9. SC Untergrombach 7 2 19½   94
10. SC Böblingen 6 1 14   55½