Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

TSV Schott Mainz 4 4 SC Remagen Sinzig
1 GM 2507 GER Eric Lobron ½ : ½ Boris Chatalbashev DEN 2514 GM 2
2 IM 2473 GER Jakob Balcerak 0 : 1 Alexandre Dgebuadze BEL 2485 GM 3
3 IM 2422 LAT Oleg Krivonosov ½ : ½ Petar Popovic SRB 2432 GM 4
4 GM 2481 SWE Slavko Cicak ½ : ½ Andrei-Nestor Cioara ROU 2426 IM 5
6 FM 2334 GER Michael Schenderowitsch ½ : ½ Adrian-Marian Petrisor ROU 2419 IM 6
8 FM 2407 GER Kai Wornath ½ : ½ Aleksander Alienkin RUS 2373 IM 8
10 FM 2258 GER Oliver Bewersdorff ½ : ½ Arnold Huhndorf GER 2250 FM 9
12 FM 2236 GER Harry Gohil 1 : 0 Raimund Busch GER 2206 FM 10
 
SG Solingen II Bochumer SV 02
4 IM 2413 GER Jörg Wegerle ½ : ½ Mikhail Zaitsev RUS 2425 IM 2
5 IM 2366 GER Dr. Daniel Schlecht ½ : ½ Dr. Achim Illner GER 2474 IM 4
6 FM 2332 GER Kevin Schröder ½ : ½ Detlev Wolter GER 2218 5
7 IM 2382 GER Markus Schaefer 1 : 0 Prof. Dr. Matthias Kiese GER 2206 CM 6
8 FM 2301 GER Michael Berg 0 : 1 Lars Jellinghaus GER 2244 7
9 FM 2239 GER Thomas Michalczak 0 : 1 Uwe Pewny GER 2212 8
10 2228 GER Jan Hobusch ½ : ½ Detlef Ulrich Heinbuch GER 2283 IM 10
13 2246 GER Kevin Zolfagharian ½ : ½ Matthias Krämer GER 2232 11
 
SC Hansa Dortmund 5 3 SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II
1 GM 2595 SRB Robert Markus ½ : ½ Max Warmerdam NED 2476 IM 2
2 GM 2556 POL Bartlomiej Heberla ½ : ½ Valentin Buckels GER 2448 IM 4
4 IM 2437 UKR Vyacheslav Klyuner ½ : ½ Nico Zwirs NED 2386 5
5 IM 2372 GER Dr. Christian Scholz 1 : 0 Amir Rezasade GER 2335 FM 7
6 IM 2423 GER Olaf Wegener ½ : ½ Mees van Osch NED 2316 FM 8
7 FM 2190 GER Hans Werner Ackermann 0 : 1 Bernhard Stillger GER 2223 FM 9
8 FM 2360 GER Ralf Kotter 1 : 0 Andreas Wittenberg GER 2206 12
9 IM 2339 GER Dr. Arkadius Georg Kalka 1 : 0 Benjamin Nachbar GER 2101 14
 
DJK Aachen II Aachener SV
2 GM 2508 NED Martijn Dambacher + : Dr. Christian Seel GER 2481 IM 1
4 FM 2371 NED Dirk Van Dooren 1 : 0 Thomas Koch GER 2474 IM 3
5 FM 2362 GER Michael Buscher ½ : ½ Oscar Lemmers NED 2349 IM 6
6 IM 2399 ITA Fernando Braga ½ : ½ Hans-Hubert Sonntag GER 2337 IM 7
9 FM 2381 GER Wladimir Skulener ½ : ½ Felix Klein GER 2328 FM 9
10 IM 2386 TUR Cemil Gulbas 1 : 0 Nikolaos Begnis GRE 2278 FM 11
15 FM 2205 GER Dmitrii Marcziter ½ : ½ Norbert Coenen GER 2294 IM 12
16 2197 GER Marcel Jügel ½ : ½ Dr. Philipp Lamby GER 2145 13
 
SV Koblenz 4 4 SV Oberursel
2 GM 2566 HUN Imre Balog 1 : 0 Jacek Dubiel POL 2428 IM 1
3 GM 2528 LTU Sarunas Sulskis ½ : ½ Axel Heinz GER 2443 IM 2
6 2302 GER Lutz Fritsche ½ : ½ Robert Schlamp GER 2291 FM 5
7 IM 2340 GER Michael Hammes 1 : 0 Ernst Fromme GER 2135 7
8 FM 2284 GER Volker Wolf ½ : ½ Jürgen Haakert GER 2286 FM 8
9 IM 2230 CRO Dario Doncevic 0 : 1 Georg Haubt GER 2146 FM 9
10 FM 2222 GER Neil Stewart 0 : 1 Samuel Weber GER 2160 11
11 2207 GER Marc Repplinger ½ : ½ Prof. Ralph Neininger GER 2119 16

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. DJK Aachen II 6 10 31 138
2. Aachener SV 6 9 27½ 123
3. SG Solingen II 6 7 26 109
4. Bochumer SV 02 6 7 24½ 105½
5. SC Remagen Sinzig 6 5 24 119
6. SV Koblenz 6 5 23 106½
7. TSV Schott Mainz 6 5 22½ 107½
8. SV Oberursel 6 4 21½   87
9. SC Hansa Dortmund 6 4 20½   94½
10. SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II 6 4 19½   90