Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

TSV Schott Mainz SG Solingen II
1 GM 2507 GER Eric Lobron ½ : ½ Artur Jussupow GER 2563 GM 1
2 IM 2473 GER Jakob Balcerak 1 : 0 Dr. Daniel Schlecht GER 2366 IM 5
4 GM 2481 SWE Slavko Cicak ½ : ½ Markus Schaefer GER 2382 IM 7
6 FM 2334 GER Michael Schenderowitsch ½ : ½ Thomas Michalczak GER 2239 FM 9
9 2246 GER Constantin Göbel ½ : ½ Jan Hobusch GER 2228 10
11 FM 2232 GER Andre Lisanti 1 : 0 Milon Gupta GER 2172 FM 11
12 FM 2236 GER Harry Gohil ½ : ½ Kevin Zolfagharian GER 2246 13
16 2021 GER Erich Siebenhaar 0 : 1 Stefan Wickenfeld GER 2224 15
 
SC Hansa Dortmund 4 4 SC Remagen Sinzig
2 GM 2556 POL Bartlomiej Heberla + : Alexandre Dgebuadze BEL 2485 GM 3
4 IM 2437 UKR Vyacheslav Klyuner 1 : 0 Petar Popovic SRB 2432 GM 4
5 IM 2372 GER Dr. Christian Scholz 0 : 1 Andrei-Nestor Cioara ROU 2426 IM 5
7 FM 2190 GER Hans Werner Ackermann 0 : 1 Adrian-Marian Petrisor ROU 2419 IM 6
9 IM 2339 GER Dr. Arkadius Georg Kalka ½ : ½ Richard Polaczek BEL 2372 IM 7
10 2200 GER Jannik Sundorf 1 : 0 Aleksander Alienkin RUS 2373 IM 8
11 FM 2137 GER Michael Babar 0 : 1 Arnold Huhndorf GER 2250 FM 9
12 2099 GER Joachim Berndt ½ : ½ Raimund Busch GER 2206 FM 10
 
DJK Aachen II Bochumer SV 02
2 GM 2508 NED Martijn Dambacher ½ : ½ Mikhail Zaitsev RUS 2425 IM 2
4 FM 2371 NED Dirk Van Dooren 0 : 1 Dr. Achim Illner GER 2474 IM 4
7 FM 2354 BEL Lennert Lenaerts 1 : 0 Detlev Wolter GER 2218 5
9 FM 2381 GER Wladimir Skulener ½ : ½ Prof. Dr. Matthias Kiese GER 2206 CM 6
13 2234 BEL Xavier Mastalerz 1 : 0 Lars Jellinghaus GER 2244 7
14 FM 2266 BEL Jean Herman ½ : ½ Uwe Pewny GER 2212 8
15 FM 2205 GER Dmitrii Marcziter ½ : ½ Bernd Schneider GER 2358 IM 9
16 2197 GER Marcel Jügel ½ : ½ Matthias Krämer GER 2232 11
 
SV Koblenz SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II
2 GM 2566 HUN Imre Balog ½ : ½ Nico Zwirs NED 2386 5
3 GM 2528 LTU Sarunas Sulskis 1 : 0 Pieter Hopman NED 2349 IM 6
4 IM 2422 GER Georg Seul 1 : 0 Amir Rezasade GER 2335 FM 7
6 2302 GER Lutz Fritsche ½ : ½ Bernhard Stillger GER 2223 FM 9
7 IM 2340 GER Michael Hammes ½ : ½ Ruud van Meegen NED 2294 10
10 FM 2222 GER Neil Stewart 1 : 0 Kevin Kahleys GER 2200 11
11 2207 GER Marc Repplinger ½ : ½ Tom Bus NED 2150 13
13 FM 2325 GER Dr. Thomas Bohn ½ : ½ Philipp Limbourg GER 2217 16
 
SV Oberursel Aachener SV
1 IM 2428 POL Jacek Dubiel ½ : ½ Dr. Christian Seel GER 2481 IM 1
2 IM 2443 GER Axel Heinz ½ : ½ Thomas Koch GER 2474 IM 3
5 FM 2291 GER Robert Schlamp ½ : ½ Thibaut Vandenbussche BEL 2437 IM 4
8 FM 2286 GER Jürgen Haakert 0 : 1 Tom Piceu BEL 2367 IM 5
9 FM 2146 GER Georg Haubt 0 : 1 Oscar Lemmers NED 2349 IM 6
11 2160 GER Samuel Weber 0 : 1 Hans-Hubert Sonntag GER 2337 IM 7
12 2121 GER Marc Nichols 0 : 1 Felix Klein GER 2328 FM 9
16 2119 GER Prof. Ralph Neininger 0 : 1 Dr. Philipp Lamby GER 2145 13

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. DJK Aachen II 8 12 38½ 173½
2. Aachener SV 8 12 38 164½
3. TSV Schott Mainz 8 9 32½ 153
4. SG Solingen II 8 8 33½ 136½
5. SV Koblenz 8 8 32½ 152½
6. SC Remagen Sinzig 8 7 32 156½
7. Bochumer SV 02 8 7 31½ 142
8. SC Hansa Dortmund 8 7 29 131
9. SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II 8 6 27 120
10. SV Oberursel 8 4 25½ 110½