Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Frauenbundesliga Ost:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 3. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 4 2 SC Leipzig-Lindenau
1 2038 GER Steffi Arnhold 1 : 0 Kathrin Lowke GER 1858 2
2 1969 GER Kerstin Arnhold 1 : 0 Miriam Weimert GER 1902 3
4 1851 GER Mirjam Peglau 0 : 1 Romy Spangenberg GER 1876 4
6 1782 GER Charis Peglau 1 : 0 Marie-Helen Herbrig GER 1866 5
7 1764 GER Ulrike Kindt ½ : ½ Pia Spangenberg GER 1802 6
10 1659 GER Sabine Schiffer ½ : ½ Sandra Kalkhof GER 1868 7
 
PDF-Ausgabe Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 95 2 4 SG Leipzig
1 WIM 2205 GER Anne Czäczine 1 : 0 Julia Halas GER 1996 2
3 1837 GER Kathrin Brand 0 : 1 Franziska Beltz GER 2072 WFM 3
6 1675 GER Pia Nitzsche 0 : 1 Martina Beltz GER 1922 WIM 4
7 1754 GER Franziska Fischer ½ : ½ Anet Gempe GER 1983 WFM 7
9 1545 GER Arlene Schubert 0 : 1 Dr. Gabriele Just GER 1838 10
11 1425 GER Becky Brewig ½ : ½ Hannah Oswald GER 1675 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe USV TU Dresden 2 4 SV Merseburg
2 1891 GER Ngoc Han Julia Bui : + Katja Hartung GER 1926 1
3 1830 CZE Eliska Vavrinkova ½ : ½ Anett Ignatiadis GER 1992 2
4 1732 GER Kar Yan Wong 0 : 1 Dr. Tanja Pflug GER 2017 3
5 1704 GER Chanda von Keyserlingk 1 : 0 Cornelia Moritz GER 1812 4
7 1736 GER Kassandra Klemke 0 : 1 Susann Domaske GER 1817 5
8 1633 GER Ina Gottschall ½ : ½ Tina Kümmel GER 1504 7
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Rotation Pankow SG 1871 Löberitz
2 WIM 2011 GER Annett Wagner-Michel 0 : 1 Dana Reizniece-Ozola LAT 2279 WGM 1
3 WIM 2091 GER Brigitte Burchardt ½ : ½ Ilze Berzina LAT 2192 WGM 2
4 WIM 2044 GER Constanze Jahn 0 : 1 Elina Otikova LAT 2105 WFM 3
5 WIM 2021 GER Iris Mai ½ : ½ Nadine Naumann GER 1960 4
7 WFM 2029 GER Sylvia Wolf 1 : 0 Christine Giebel GER 1840 6
8 1943 GER Kirsten Jeske ½ : ½ Rebekka Schuster GER 1841 7

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG 1871 Löberitz 3 5 11½ 44½
2. SC Rotation Pankow 3 4 11½ 33½
3. SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 3 4 10 37½
4. SG Leipzig 3 4 10 35½
5. SV Merseburg 3 3   9½ 32
6. USV TU Dresden 3 2   6½ 21
7. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 3 2   6½ 20
8. Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 95 3 0   6½ 28