Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Frauenbundesliga Ost:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter
1. + 2. Runde
Ausrichter: SC Rotation Pankow FA Brigitte Große-Honebrink
Sa 14.09.19 14:00 SC Rotation Pankow Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 95
Sa 14.09.19 14:00 USV TU Dresden SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa
 
So 15.09.19 09:00 SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa SC Rotation Pankow
So 15.09.19 09:00 Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 95 USV TU Dresden
Ausrichter: SG 1871 Löberitz IA Dan-Peter Poetke
Sa 14.09.19 14:00 SG 1871 Löberitz SG Leipzig
Sa 14.09.19 14:00 SV Merseburg SC Leipzig-Lindenau
 
So 15.09.19 09:00 SC Leipzig-Lindenau SG 1871 Löberitz
So 15.09.19 09:00 SG Leipzig SV Merseburg
3. + 4. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa NSR Sebastian Stieler
Sa 14.12.19 14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa SC Leipzig-Lindenau
Sa 14.12.19 14:00 Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 95 SG Leipzig
 
So 15.12.19 09:00 SG Leipzig SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa
So 15.12.19 09:00 SC Leipzig-Lindenau Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 95
Ausrichter: USV TU Dresden NSR Maria Graf
Sa 14.12.19 14:00 USV TU Dresden SV Merseburg
Sa 14.12.19 14:00 SC Rotation Pankow SG 1871 Löberitz
 
So 15.12.19 09:00 SG 1871 Löberitz USV TU Dresden
So 15.12.19 09:00 SV Merseburg SC Rotation Pankow
5. Runde
Ausrichter: SC Rotation Pankow NSR Claudia Münstermann
So 02.02.20 10:00 SC Rotation Pankow USV TU Dresden
Ausrichter: SG 1871 Löberitz FA Gert Kleint
So 02.02.20 10:00 SG 1871 Löberitz SV Merseburg
Ausrichter: SG Leipzig IA Frank Jäger
So 02.02.20 10:00 SG Leipzig SC Leipzig-Lindenau
Ausrichter: Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 95 NSR Sebastian Stieler
So 02.02.20 10:00 Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 95 SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa
6. + 7. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Merseburg FA Gert Kleint
Sa 15.02.20 14:00 SV Merseburg SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa
Sa 15.02.20 14:00 SG 1871 Löberitz Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 95
 
So 16.02.20 09:00 Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 95 SV Merseburg
So 16.02.20 09:00 SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa SG 1871 Löberitz
Ausrichter: SC Leipzig-Lindenau IA Frank Jäger
Sa 15.02.20 14:00 SC Leipzig-Lindenau USV TU Dresden
Sa 15.02.20 14:00 SG Leipzig SC Rotation Pankow
 
So 16.02.20 09:00 SC Rotation Pankow SC Leipzig-Lindenau
So 16.02.20 09:00 USV TU Dresden SG Leipzig