Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Frauenbundesliga West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SK Doppelbauer Kiel ½ Schachclub Steinfurt 1996
1 WGM 2333 GER Marta Michna 1 : 0 Julia Freitag RUS 2130 WFM 1
3 WIM 2078 GER Luba Kopylov 1 : 0 Jovana Miljkovic SRB 1993 WFM 3
5 2045 GER Alina Rath 1 : 0 Hannah Möller GER 1846 5
7 1994 GER Elisa Silz 1 : 0 Karina Veldhuis GER 1821 8
8 1839 GER Hanna Greßmann ½ : ½ Carolin Schmitz GER 1759 9
10 1846 GER Maria Franzenburg 1 : 0 Elsbeth Stoffers GER 1421 13
 
Lübecker SV von 1873 SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926
1 GER Irina Bräutigam 0 : 1 Hannah Kuckling GER 2111 WFM 1
2 1889 GER Alva Glinzner ½ : ½ Sophie Bork GER 1859 2
3 1718 GER Alexandra Mundt 1 : 0 Rebecca Browning GER 1833 4
4 1712 GER Sabine Fett 0 : 1 Lisa-Marie Möller GER 1869 5
6 1546 GER Katerina Bräutigam ½ : ½ Elanor Schrader GER 1801 6
7 GER Anna Zech ½ : ½ Rona Klahold GER 10
 
SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 3 3 Delmenhorster SK
3 2010 GER Marina Limbourg : + Germaine Helene Kickert GER 1976 2
4 WFM 2062 UKR Elena Sokalskaja 1 : 0 Madita Mönster GER 1869 3
6 1782 GER Tiffany Kinzel 1 : 0 Stefanie Wollscheid GER 1772 6
8 1879 GER Agnes Stoer 1 : 0 Vera Kohls GER 1725 9
9 1579 GER Carolin Frank 0 : 1 Ulrike Schlueter GER 1435 11
13 GER Stina Günther 0 : 1 Emmilie König GER 1495 13
 
Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 Hamburger SK II
1 WFM 2119 GER Jevgenija Leveikina 1 : 0 Bettina Meyer GER 1968 4
2 WFM 2053 ROU Mariana-Camelia Plass 1 : 0 Felicitas Ophelia Köllner GER 1840 7
3 2009 GER Andrea Schmidt 1 : 0 Constanze Wulf GER 1698 9
4 1991 GER Clara Wirths 1 : 0 Eva Biebinger GER 1799 10
7 1784 GER Dr. Catalina Hiebsch 0 : 1 Nina Höfner GER 1621 12
10 1835 GER Regina Büchle ½ : ½ Ramona Neumann GER 1701 14

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Doppelbauer Kiel 4 8 18 101
2. Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 4 6 16   90
3. Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 4 6 13½   71
4. Hamburger SK II 4 4 12   61½
5. SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 4 4 11½   63½
6. Lübecker SV von 1873 4 2 10½   62½
7. SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 4 1   7½   41½
8. Delmenhorster SK 4 1   7   37