Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

Schachfreunde II SV Großhansdorf
1 Kull, Florian 0 : 1 Gara, Anita 1
2 Hermann, Matthias 1 : 0 Paul, Anatolij 3
4 Oelmeyer, Gerrit 1 : 0 Kuhn, Gerd 4
6 Steinmetz, Oliver 1 : 0 Spindel, Ulrich 5
7 Fegebank, Fritz 0 : 1 Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 6
8 Mix, Clemens ½ : ½ Cording, Thomas 7
10 Hess, Johan 0 : 1 Baldauf, Bastian 8
13 Schroeder, Tim 0 : 1 Felten, Joachim 9
 
FC St. Pauli II 5 3 SV Diagonale Harburg
2 Richter, Maik 0 : 1 Kuberczyk, Christoph 1
4 Breyther, Ruediger ½ : ½ Zacharias, Christian 3
5 Goepfert, Jakob 0 : 1 Wasmuth, Matthias 4
7 Schuetze, Michael 1 : 0 Spiess, Gregor 5
8 Perez de Miguel, Alvaro 1 : 0 Guindy, Esmat 6
10 Wronn, Bernd 1 : 0 Stolberg-Rohr, Thomine 7
12 David, Torsten 1 : 0 Becker, Martin 8
15 von Wersch, Oliver ½ : ½ Cotaru, Andrei 14
 
SC Königsspringer II 4 4 SK Johanneum Eppendorf II
2 Wolter, Michael 1 : 0 Enxing, Simon 4
3 Cremer, Jochen 0 : 1 Keyser, Philipp 6
4 Hloskovsky, Andrei + : Aurehl, Bo 7
5 Bruhn, Boris 1 : 0 Borisova, Borislava 8
6 Conrad, Christian 0 : 1 Seidel, Mika 9
7 Lohse, Marc ½ : ½ Zobel, Andrej 10
8 Chin, Karin 0 : 1 Bruening, Ulf-Simeon 13
9 Moehrmann, Marcus ½ : ½ Wahl, Daniel 15
 
Hamburger SK IV FC St. Pauli III
1 Frackowiak, Oliver ½ : ½ Kluth, Carsten 2
2 Meier, David Geffrey ½ : ½ Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid 3
3 Juergens, Bernhard ½ : ½ Thomaschke, Dirk 4
5 Kirsch, Sergius 0 : 1 Wolloner, Thomas 5
6 Posske, Thore ½ : ½ Mueller, Frank 7
10 Weidmann, Kevin 0 : 1 Knecht, Guntram, Dr. 8
12 Zickelbein, Eva Maria ½ : ½ Ziller, Christian 13
13 Salenko, Vadim 0 : 1 Marx, Joschka 15
 
SK Weisse Dame SK Union Eimsbüttel
1 Trisic, Aleksandar 0 : 1 Stelting, Thorsten 1
3 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 0 : 1 Foerster, Andreas 2
5 Schiele, Lars 1 : 0 Voigt, Gerrit 3
6 Martens, Andrej ½ : ½ Franke, Lutz 4
7 Purniel Umpierre, Christian ½ : ½ Adloff, Ralf 5
8 Kuhle, Sebastian 1 : 0 Henrich, Holger 6
10 Lansky, Georg 1 : 0 Urban, Ralf-Dieter 8
17 Schoeneshoefer, Adrian ½ : ½ Nielsen, Joerg 15

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FC St. Pauli II 8 13 38½ 168½
2. Hamburger SK IV 8 10 34½ 144½
3. SK Weisse Dame 8 8 33½ 145
4. FC St. Pauli III 8 8 33½ 140
5. SK Johanneum Eppendorf II 8 8 33 155½
6. SV Großhansdorf 8 8 29½ 124
7. SC Königsspringer II 8 7 31 145
8. SK Union Eimsbüttel 8 6 31 138½
9. SV Diagonale Harburg 8 6 30 168
10. Schachfreunde II 8 6 25½ 111