Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SK Ettlingen OSG Baden Baden
1 Rosner, Jonas 1 : 0 Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian 2
2 Arnold, Max ½ : ½ Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino 3
3 Wehner, Roland 0 : 1 Martin, Julian 4
4 Neerforth, Philipp 0 : 1 Kaczmarczyk, Dennis 5
5 Tschann, Stephan 1 : 0 Zachary, Matheo 7
6 Grothe, Thomas : + Fiderer, Lukas 8
8 Mader, Manuela 0 : 1 Heinemann, Josefine 10
13 Gebhardt, Ulrich, Dr. 1 : 0 Becker, Dirk 11
 
SV Walldorf BG Buchen
2 Gschnitzer, Adrian + : Pinter, Jozsef 1
3 Vonthron, Horst 1 : 0 Dobosz, Henryk 3
4 Gschnitzer, Oswald, Dr. ½ : ½ Eisenbeiser, Amadeus 4
5 Faerber, David 0 : 1 Mensch, Etienne 6
8 Mueller, Olaf, Dr. 1 : 0 Miltner, Arndt 8
9 Weber, Marc, Prof. Dr. ½ : ½ Engel, Berthold 11
10 Zuse, Peter 0 : 1 Kettner, Juergen 13
11 Fichter, Fabian ½ : ½ Schuhmacher, Jakob 14
 
SV Hockenheim II SC Brombach
4 Kazakovskiy, Valeriy 1 : 0 Dill, Xaver 6
5 Bodrozic, Tomislav 1 : 0 Schwierskott, Marc, Dr. 9
6 Nekrasov, Mihail ½ : ½ Schneider, Michael 10
11 Guenthner, Oliver ½ : ½ Wielsch, Klaus 11
13 Hierholz, Bernd ½ : ½ Erismann, Peter 12
14 Dobrikov, Marco 1 : 0 Carretero Martinez, Francisco 13
15 Firat, Kaan ½ : ½ Pfau, Michael 14
16 Loechel, Thomas ½ : ½ Staechelin, Ruedi 15
 
SK Ladenburg 3 5 SC Dreiländereck
1 Cernov, Vadim ½ : ½ Milov, Vadim 2
2 Neidig, Stefan ½ : ½ Grandadam, Patrik 3
3 Schrepp, Martin, Dr. 0 : 1 Lutz, Bernhard 4
4 Scherer, Ralf ½ : ½ Hell, Pascal 6
5 Geyer, Bernhard ½ : ½ Xheladini, Mahmut 7
6 Farmani Anosheh, Yasha ½ : ½ Ammann, Philipp 9
7 Wenner, Tobias 0 : 1 Fiedler, Joerg 10
8 Stemmler, Tim ½ : ½ Ernst, Rolf 16
 
SF Bad Mergentheim 5 3 SGEM Dreisamtal
1 Rakotomaharo, Fy Antenaina ½ : ½ Milosevic, Goran 3
3 Ikonnikov, Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Schwing, Hans-Elmar 4
4 Gasthofer, Alexander ½ : ½ Nabavi, Parwis 8
6 Panzalovic, Srdjan 1 : 0 Scherer, Max 9
7 Gross, Willi, Dr. 0 : 1 Eppinger, Georg 10
9 Gasthofer, Viktor ½ : ½ Paul, Mathias 11
14 Kluss, Kai ½ : ½ Terraz, Christian 14
15 Kistner, Klaus 1 : 0 Berberich, Christoph 16

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Dreiländereck 2 4 10½ 45
2. SV Walldorf 2 4 10 48½
3. OSG Baden Baden 2 3   8½ 35
4. SF Bad Mergentheim 2 2   8½ 38
5. SGEM Dreisamtal 2 2   8½ 35½
6. SV Hockenheim II 2 2   8 40
7. SK Ettlingen 2 2   8 37
8. BG Buchen 2 1   7½ 32½
9. SK Ladenburg 2 0   5½ 28
10. SC Brombach 2 0   5 20½