Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Bayern:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 6. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SC Garching II 5 3 SG Pang-Rosenheim
1 FM 2292 GER Johannes Rusche ½ : ½ Valery Atlas AUT 2428 IM 1
2 2207 GER Benjamin Rücker 1 : 0 Siegfried Neuschmied AUT 2268 FM 3
4 FM 2301 GER Harald Bredl ½ : ½ Werner Dür AUT 2247 FM 5
7 FM 2291 GER Volker Seifert 1 : 0 Rupert Prediger GER 2233 FM 6
8 2220 GER Robin Schlichtmann ½ : ½ Matthias Wittmann GER 2183 8
9 FM 2158 GER Claus Pitschka 1 : 0 Robert Vogel GER 2140 FM 11
10 2132 GER Richard Schreiner ½ : ½ Michael Heubusch GER 2131 12
11 FM 2193 GER Jochen Schöllmann 0 : 1 Dr. Martin Richter GER 2037 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Erlangen 3 5 TSV Bindlach Aktionär
1 FM 2392 GER Eduard Miller 0 : 1 Jan Krensing GER 2328 2
2 WGM 2296 GER Hanna Marie Klek 0 : 1 Imre Kukel SVK 2244 FM 4
3 FM 2293 GER Lukas Schulz ½ : ½ Jürgen Delitzsch GER 2141 6
4 2293 GER Alexander Hilverda 0 : 1 Gerald Löw GER 2152 FM 8
5 FM 2272 GER Florian Ott ½ : ½ Daniel Malkiel USA 2156 10
6 2058 GER Michael Willim 1 : 0 Jörg Heimerdinger GER 2143 12
7 2180 GER Stefan Liepold ½ : ½ Reimund Aulinger GER 2085 13
8 2048 GER Thomas Lüßmann ½ : ½ Benjamin Opitz GER 1959 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK München Südost 3 5 SK Weilheim
1 GM 2429 MNE Dragan Kosic ½ : ½ Oliver Lehner AUT 2410 IM 2
2 FM 2374 GER Thomas Höfelsauer ½ : ½ Bernhard Bayer GER 2396 IM 3
4 GM 2289 SRB Vladimir Kostic ½ : ½ Marton Mihaly Szabo HUN 2290 FM 5
6 2211 GER Ferdinand Xiong ½ : ½ Ludwig Deglmann GER 2263 FM 6
7 2176 GER Avigdor Bergauz 0 : 1 Klaus de Francesco GER 2175 FM 7
8 2234 GER Simon Leeb 0 : 1 Franz Guttenthaler GER 2307 FM 8
10 2169 GER Benedikt Huber 0 : 1 Thomas Lochte GER 2049 11
11 2104 UKR Petro Lohvinov 1 : 0 Matthias Tafertshofer GER 2037 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 6 2 SG Post-Süd Regensburg
2 FM 2270 GER Jana Schneider 0 : 1 Roland Schmid GER 2331 FM 1
3 IM 2465 SRB Novak Pezelj 1 : 0 Roland Loos GER 2334 2
4 IM 2507 HUN Flórián Kaczúr 1 : 0 Michael Quast GER 2309 FM 3
5 IM 2461 AUT Georg Kilgus 1 : 0 Jens-Uwe Pohl-Kuemmel GER 2217 FM 4
6 2257 GER Cédric Oberhofer ½ : ½ Philipp Hitzler GER 2235 5
7 IM 2280 AUT Hannes Ganaus 1 : 0 Christoph Wutz GER 2166 6
8 FM 2285 GER Lars Goldbeck ½ : ½ Claus Werner GER 2179 7
9 CM 2189 AUT Thomas Bauer 1 : 0 Roland Gruber GER 2123 8
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC SW Nürnberg 3 5 TSV Trostberg
2 FM 2396 GER Volker Kraft ½ : ½ Gojko Vucinic SRB 2366 IM 1
3 2223 GER Gerhard Reis ½ : ½ Hermann Knoll AUT 2325 IM 2
4 FM 2264 GER Johannes Fischer 1 : 0 Filip Kumic SRB 2242 FM 3
5 2176 GER Peter Wiemer 0 : 1 Reiner Huch GER 2262 FM 5
6 2181 GER Wolfgang Kordts 0 : 1 Markus Hinterreiter GER 2082 7
7 2152 GER Hannes Just 0 : 1 Dr. Johannes Kern GER 2240 8
8 1986 GER Melina Siegl 0 : 1 Aldo Hartl GER 2091 9
11 2189 GER Jürgen Stiller 1 : 0 Fritz Huber GER 1679 14

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 6 11 29 130
2. SK Weilheim 6 8 28 129
3. SC Erlangen 6 8 27 123½
4. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 6 8 25 107½
5. SG Pang-Rosenheim 6 7 25½ 105
6. TSV Trostberg 6 6 23   96
7. SC Garching II 6 5 24 109½
8. SG Post-Süd Regensburg 6 4 20 100½
9. SK München Südost 6 2 20½ 100
10. SC SW Nürnberg 6 1 18   79