Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Bayern:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

SG Pang-Rosenheim SC Garching II
1 IM 2461 AUT Valery Atlas 0 : 1 Johannes Rusche GER 2291 FM 1
2 IM 2424 AUT Robert Kreisl 1 : 0 Alexander Dehlinger GER 2287 2
5 FM 2230 GER Jochen Maurer 1 : 0 Volker Seifert GER 2313 FM 3
6 FM 2230 GER Rupert Prediger 0 : 1 Harald Bredl GER 2294 FM 4
8 2084 GER Matthias Wittmann 1 : 0 Benjamin Rücker GER 2243 7
10 FM 2233 AUT Werner Dür 1 : 0 Robin Schlichtmann GER 2179 8
12 2054 GER Gerhard Rosner 0 : 1 Richard Schreiner GER 2105 9
15 2124 GER Michael Heubusch ½ : ½ Jochen Schöllmann GER 2235 FM 10
 
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf SC Erlangen
1 2363 GER Martin Heika 1 : 0 Alexander Hilverda GER 2340 1
3 2329 GER Roland Speckner 0 : 1 Hanna Marie Klek GER 2295 WGM 2
4 FM 2195 GER Ralf Grabert 0 : 1 Eduard Miller GER 2364 FM 3
6 2191 GER Andreas Hilge 0 : 1 Lukas Schulz GER 2317 FM 4
7 2166 GER Helmut Appel 0 : 1 Florian Ott GER 2301 FM 5
8 1888 GER Dominik Kaiser 0 : 1 Patrick Goldsworthy ENG 2176 6
13 1974 GER Matthias Melcher 1 : 0 Michael Willim GER 2115 7
15 2167 GER Manfred Paerr ½ : ½ Florian Dürr GER 2011 8
 
FC Bayern München II SK München Südost
3 IM 2340 GER Dr. Florian Grafl : + Dragan Kosic MNE 2502 GM 1
5 IM 2420 GER Andreas Schenk ½ : ½ Thomas Höfelsauer GER 2361 FM 2
6 2344 GER Dr. Thomas Rodewis ½ : ½ Julian Jorczik GER 2369 IM 3
7 IM 2370 GER Dr. Martin Klebel ½ : ½ Vladimir Kostic SRB 2305 GM 4
10 2307 GER Denis Gretz 1 : 0 Simon Leeb GER 2186 6
11 FM 2265 GER Thomas Lentrodt 1 : 0 Avigdor Bergauz GER 2214 7
12 IM 2353 GER Thomas Reich 1 : 0 Stephan Brem GER 2075 8
14 IM 2338 GER Christoph Singer 1 : 0 Benedikt Huber GER 2087 9
 
SG Post-Süd Regensburg 4 4 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881
1 2338 GER Roland Loos 0 : 1 Jana Schneider GER 2189 FM 2
2 FM 2285 GER Roland Schmid ½ : ½ Novak Pezelj SRB 2476 IM 3
3 FM 2305 GER Michael Quast 0 : 1 Georg Kilgus AUT 2428 IM 4
4 FM 2307 GER Jens-Uwe Pohl-Kuemmel 1 : 0 Hannes Ganaus AUT 2227 IM 5
6 2237 GER Christoph Wutz 1 : 0 Cédric Oberhofer GER 2198 6
7 2204 GER Claus Werner ½ : ½ Lars Goldbeck GER 2175 7
8 2139 GER Roland Gruber 0 : 1 Thomas Bauer AUT 2251 CM 9
9 GER Philipp Eggeling 1 : 0 Georg Dechant GER 2043 11
 
SV Deggendorf SK 1911 Herzogenaurach
1 GM 2604 SRB Nikola Sedlak ½ : ½ Moritz Lauer GER 2403 FM 1
2 GM 2556 BUL Aleksander Delchev 1 : 0 Moritz Koch GER 2249 2
3 GM 2510 SRB Dusan Popovic 1 : 0 Mario Linsenmeyer GER 2120 3
5 IM 2439 SRB Novak Cabarkapa 1 : 0 Reinhard Kotz GER 2157 4
6 FM 2294 SRB Petar Krstic 1 : 0 Michael Diekers GER 2177 5
8 2017 GER Andreas Krauß 0 : 1 Michael Finster GER 2129 7
9 2120 GER Ludwig Bielmeier ½ : ½ Moritz Monninger GER 2081 8
10 2082 GER Hubert Firlbeck ½ : ½ David Seregelyes GER 15

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Deggendorf 6 12 31 157½
2. FC Bayern München II 6 9 29 118
3. SC Erlangen 6 8 28½ 145
4. SG Post-Süd Regensburg 6 8 26½ 109½
5. SC Garching II 6 6 27 108
6. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 6 5 24½ 115
7. SK München Südost 6 4 22½ 121
8. SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 6 4 17   76
9. SG Pang-Rosenheim 6 2 17½   70
10. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 6 2 16½   60