Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Schachfreunde Hamburg 4 4 Preetzer TSV
1 Sawatzki, Frank ½ : ½ Pedersen, Steffen 3
2 Bokelbrink, Uwe 1 : 0 Bjerre, Jonas 6
3 Hermesmann, Hans ½ : ½ Schwarz, Frank 7
5 Kluenger, Marc, Dr. ½ : ½ Reinecker, Kai 8
6 Zimmermann, Martin 0 : 1 Schwarzat, Julian 10
7 Jaeckle, Marco ½ : ½ Willsch, Matthias 11
8 Dietz, Juergen ½ : ½ Schuette, Andreas 12
16 Jaeger, Thorsten ½ : ½ Dittmann, Hans-Adolf 15
 
Johanneum Eppendorf 3 5 Lübecker SV
3 Zart, Ruediger 1 : 0 Kreuzholz, Michael 1
4 Schroeder, Christoph ½ : ½ Riess, Alexander 3
5 Behrhorst, Frank ½ : ½ Kololli, Martin 4
7 Wenzel, Birger 0 : 1 Schmidt, Harald 5
8 Schueler, Hendrik 0 : 1 Lampe, Dirk 7
9 Ahmels, Volker ½ : ½ Poghosyan, Tigran 9
10 Wirthgen, Peter 0 : 1 Ehrke, Michael 10
17 Killgus, Leonard ½ : ½ Frohberg, Marco 11
 
SC Diogenes 5 3 SK Marmstorf
2 Schulenburg, Fabian ½ : ½ Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
3 Korba, Roman ½ : ½ Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 2
4 Schulenburg, Torben 1 : 0 Mueller, Tobias 3
5 Stephan, Axel 1 : 0 Ramme, Christoph 4
6 Gottuk, Stefan 0 : 1 Mueller, Jan Hendrik 5
7 Laqua, Christian 1 : 0 Hohlbein, Michael 6
8 Woelk, Tom-Frederic ½ : ½ Diekmann, Jens 7
12 Kilic, Oguz ½ : ½ Peschke, Matthias 10
 
SV Bargteheide Hamburger SK III
1 Fries-Nielsen, Jens Ove 1 : 0 Gaede, Derek 1
2 Light, Bjarne ½ : ½ Bente, Bjoern 3
3 Wolter, Jens 0 : 1 Lindinger, Markus 4
5 zum Felde, Michael 0 : 1 Hinrichs, Lars 5
6 Porth, Hartmut 0 : 1 Zieher, Hartmut 6
8 Thanisch, Matthias 0 : 1 Bach, Matthias 7
9 Porth, Oliver 0 : 1 Rogozenco, Teodora 9
11 Brodmann, Anton 1 : 0 Elbracht, Michael 16
 
Schachfreunde Schwerin Königsspringer HH
1 Danielsen, Henrik ½ : ½ Pfreundt, Jakob 1
3 Schulz, Karsten ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Julian 4
5 Wolf, Christoph 0 : 1 Rosmann, Ilja 5
6 Reichmann, Hendrik ½ : ½ Dettmann, Steffen, Dr. 7
8 Grahl, Arvid ½ : ½ Borgmeyer, Max 8
9 Westphal, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Harder, Clemens 9
10 Heinsohn, Wilfried ½ : ½ Lock, Adrian 10
13 Schreiber, Kevin ½ : ½ Hloskovsky, Andrei 13

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Lübecker SV 2 4 11½ 45½
2. Königsspringer HH 2 4 11 49
3. Hamburger SK III 2 3   9½ 39½
4. SC Diogenes 2 3   9 43
5. Schachfreunde Schwerin 2 2   8 38
6. Schachfreunde Hamburg 2 1   7½ 32½
7. Johanneum Eppendorf 2 1   7 38
8. SK Marmstorf 2 1   7 27½
9. Preetzer TSV 2 1   5½ 26½
10. SV Bargteheide 2 0   4 20½