Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

Königsspringer HH Schachfreunde Hamburg
1 Pfreundt, Jakob 0 : 1 Sawatzki, Frank 1
2 Lamprecht, Frank ½ : ½ Bokelbrink, Uwe 2
4 Zimmermann, Julian 1 : 0 Hermesmann, Hans 3
5 Rosmann, Ilja 1 : 0 Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. 4
6 Schmidt, Jan-Peter ½ : ½ Kluenger, Marc, Dr. 5
7 Dettmann, Steffen, Dr. 1 : 0 Zimmermann, Martin 6
9 Harder, Clemens ½ : ½ Dietz, Juergen 8
11 Lampe, Joerg 0 : 1 Kull, Florian 9
 
Hamburger SK III 3 5 Schachfreunde Schwerin
1 Gaede, Derek ½ : ½ Schulz, Karsten 3
3 Bente, Bjoern 0 : 1 de Jong, Migchiel 4
4 Lindinger, Markus 0 : 1 Wolf, Christoph 5
5 Hinrichs, Lars 0 : 1 Reichmann, Hendrik 6
6 Zieher, Hartmut ½ : ½ Rittemann, Steffen 7
7 Bach, Matthias ½ : ½ Grahl, Arvid 8
9 Rogozenco, Teodora 1 : 0 Westphal, Wolfgang 9
11 Pajeken, Jakob Leon ½ : ½ Heinsohn, Wilfried 10
 
SK Marmstorf SV Bargteheide
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Fries-Nielsen, Jens Ove 1
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. ½ : ½ Light, Bjarne 2
3 Mueller, Tobias 0 : 1 Wolter, Jens 3
4 Ramme, Christoph 1 : 0 Wollenweber, Carsten 4
5 Mueller, Jan Hendrik 1 : 0 zum Felde, Michael 5
6 Hohlbein, Michael 1 : 0 Porth, Hartmut 6
7 Diekmann, Jens ½ : ½ Peterwitz, Klaus 7
10 Peschke, Matthias 1 : 0 Thanisch, Matthias 8
 
Lübecker SV 7 1 SC Diogenes
1 Kreuzholz, Michael 1 : 0 Schulenburg, Fabian 2
3 Riess, Alexander 1 : 0 Korba, Roman 3
4 Kololli, Martin 1 : 0 Schulenburg, Torben 4
5 Schmidt, Harald 1 : 0 Gottuk, Stefan 6
6 Christ, Ralf ½ : ½ Laqua, Christian 7
7 Lampe, Dirk 1 : 0 Woelk, Tom-Frederic 8
8 Svane, Frederik 1 : 0 Kilic, Oguz 12
9 Poghosyan, Tigran ½ : ½ Buchholz, Robert 16
 
Preetzer TSV Johanneum Eppendorf
3 Pedersen, Steffen ½ : ½ Zart, Ruediger 3
7 Schwarz, Frank 0 : 1 Schroeder, Christoph 4
8 Reinecker, Kai 1 : 0 Wenzel, Birger 7
9 Junge, Kai 1 : 0 Schueler, Hendrik 8
10 Schwarzat, Julian 1 : 0 Wirthgen, Peter 10
12 Schuette, Andreas ½ : ½ Zobel, Andrej 13
14 Kornrumpf, Joachim, Prof. Dr. 0 : 1 Keyser, Robin 15
15 Dittmann, Hans-Adolf ½ : ½ Keyser, Philipp 18

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Lübecker SV 3 6 18½ 79
2. Königsspringer HH 3 6 15½ 69½
3. Schachfreunde Schwerin 3 4 13 64
4. Hamburger SK III 3 3 12½ 49½
5. SK Marmstorf 3 3 12½ 49
6. Preetzer TSV 3 3 10 47½
7. SC Diogenes 3 3 10 45½
8. Schachfreunde Hamburg 3 1 11 48
9. Johanneum Eppendorf 3 1 10½ 53
10. SV Bargteheide 3 0   6½ 35