Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

Hamburger SK III 5 3 Schachfreunde Hamburg
1 Gaede, Derek 1 : 0 Sawatzki, Frank 1
2 Groetzbach, Julian 1 : 0 Bokelbrink, Uwe 2
3 Bente, Bjoern ½ : ½ Hermesmann, Hans 3
4 Lindinger, Markus ½ : ½ Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. 4
5 Hinrichs, Lars ½ : ½ Kluenger, Marc, Dr. 5
6 Zieher, Hartmut ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Martin 6
7 Bach, Matthias 1 : 0 Jaeckle, Marco 7
9 Rogozenco, Teodora 0 : 1 Dietz, Juergen 8
 
SK Marmstorf Königsspringer HH
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Pfreundt, Jakob 1
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Julian 4
3 Mueller, Tobias 0 : 1 Schmidt, Jan-Peter 6
4 Ramme, Christoph ½ : ½ Dettmann, Steffen, Dr. 7
5 Mueller, Jan Hendrik 0 : 1 Borgmeyer, Max 8
6 Hohlbein, Michael ½ : ½ Harder, Clemens 9
7 Diekmann, Jens ½ : ½ Lock, Adrian 10
10 Peschke, Matthias 0 : 1 Lampe, Joerg 11
 
Lübecker SV 3 5 Schachfreunde Schwerin
1 Kreuzholz, Michael 0 : 1 Danielsen, Henrik 1
3 Riess, Alexander ½ : ½ Schulz, Karsten 3
4 Kololli, Martin 0 : 1 de Jong, Migchiel 4
5 Schmidt, Harald 1 : 0 Wolf, Christoph 5
6 Christ, Ralf ½ : ½ Reichmann, Hendrik 6
7 Lampe, Dirk ½ : ½ Rittemann, Steffen 7
8 Svane, Frederik 0 : 1 Grahl, Arvid 8
9 Poghosyan, Tigran ½ : ½ Heinsohn, Wilfried 10
 
Preetzer TSV SV Bargteheide
3 Pedersen, Steffen ½ : ½ Fries-Nielsen, Jens Ove 1
7 Schwarz, Frank 1 : 0 Light, Bjarne 2
8 Reinecker, Kai ½ : ½ Wolter, Jens 3
9 Junge, Kai 1 : 0 Wollenweber, Carsten 4
10 Schwarzat, Julian ½ : ½ zum Felde, Michael 5
13 Hamann, Carsten 1 : 0 Porth, Hartmut 6
14 Kornrumpf, Joachim, Prof. Dr. ½ : ½ Peterwitz, Klaus 7
15 Dittmann, Hans-Adolf ½ : ½ Thanisch, Matthias 8
 
Johanneum Eppendorf 5 3 SC Diogenes
1 Wedberg, Tom ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Fabian 2
3 Zart, Ruediger 1 : 0 Korba, Roman 3
4 Schroeder, Christoph ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Torben 4
5 Behrhorst, Frank ½ : ½ Stephan, Axel 5
7 Wenzel, Birger ½ : ½ Gottuk, Stefan 6
8 Schueler, Hendrik ½ : ½ Laqua, Christian 7
10 Wirthgen, Peter ½ : ½ Woelk, Tom-Frederic 8
11 Johannsen, Dennis 1 : 0 Kilic, Oguz 12

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Königsspringer HH 5 10 27 121
2. Lübecker SV 5 8 26½ 112½
3. Schachfreunde Schwerin 5 8 24 114
4. Preetzer TSV 5 7 20½   90½
5. Hamburger SK III 5 5 19½   83½
6. Schachfreunde Hamburg 5 3 19   76½
7. Johanneum Eppendorf 5 3 18½   92½
8. SK Marmstorf 5 3 17   71
9. SC Diogenes 5 3 16   78
10. SV Bargteheide 5 0 12   60½